Sold2020University of Tennessee Pin 1794 Enamel Overlay onEnamel Overlay on Sterling w/ Victorian Strap Hinge, Quarter Sized PinSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT SOUTHWESTERN STYLE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIESLOT SOUTHWESTERN STYLE JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES ~ GOLD TONE DANGLE EARRINGS W/POST BACKS AND BLUE ENAMEL OVERLAY. STERLING DREAMCATCHER EARRINGS W/SMALL MALACHITE STONE BEAD ACCENTS AND FEATHER DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Sterling & Enamel Brooch w Seed PearlsAntique Edwardian Sterling & Enamel Brooch w Seed Pearls. Hallmarked. Measures 1.75 inches in width.See Sold Price
Sold2021Three Norwegian Enamel Sterling Pins & BraceletIncludes: Hroar Prydz enamel on sterling silver butterfly pin, measures 2"L x 1.25"W; Norwegian enamel on sterling turtle pin, measures 2"L x 1.5"W; Enamel on sterling owl pin, measures 2"L x 1.25"W;See Sold Price
Sold2022English Charles Horner Sterling & Enamel PendantEstate Art Nouveau English Charles Horner Sterling Silver & Enamel Pendant w Pearl. Signed / hallmarked on the back. Measures 2 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Art Nouveau Sterling & Enamel NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau Sterling & Enamel Necklace Pendant or Brooch w Chain & Pearls. Measures 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017PROFOUND LOT OF VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRY INC VENDOMTo include a NYE copper tone flower pin, a Czech celluloid basket pin, a M&S gold filled blue and white rhinestone pin, a "M" gold tone and faux pearl bracelet, a Krementz 14K overlay w/ enamel bug onSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Vermeil Sterling Earrings w Agate StonesPair of Vermeil Sterling Earrings w Agate Stones & Pearls. Enamel decoration. Each measures 2 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Norwegian Sterling and Enamel Pins Together with a pair of earrings. Largest is 2 1/2"w.Together with a pair of earrings. Largest is 2 1/2"w. Condition, needs cleaning , some damaged enamel.See Sold Price
Sold2022NORWEGIAN STERLING & GUILLOCHE ENAMEL BROOCHFlower design brooch in gold-washed sterling silver with guilloche enamel. Marked to back: Norway, sterling, 925. Dimensions: H 2.5" x W 2.75" Weight: 0.730 ozt Condition: Very minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Vintage Sterling & Enamel Cigarette CaseCartier Vintage Solid Sterling Silver & Black Enamel Cigarette Case W/Abalone, Mother of Pearl & Onyx Details in Original Box - This rare piece is a vintage solid sterling silver cigarette case by CarSee Sold Price
Sold2018Arts & Crafts Silver Necklace w/ Enamel & Blister PearlArts & Crafts sterling silver, enamel and blister pearl necklace c1910. Marked Sterling Silver. 16" length Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 staSee Sold Price
SoldRound Cultured Pearl NecklaceSterling Silver w/14kt Gold Overlay Gemstones: Cultured PearlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Norwegian Sterling Silver Brooch, Earrings & RingIncludes: Ragnar Skalstad Brutalist enamel on sterling silver pin brooch, measures 1.5"L x 1.5"W; David Andersen enamel on sterling clip-on earrings, measures 1/2"W x 1"L; Palle Bisgaard Abalone on stSee Sold Price
Sold2023Norwegian Sterling Silver Butterfly Enamel Stick PinButterfly on pin measures 2" in length. Butterfly measures 3/8"H x 1/2"W. This item is available for local pickup in Glenview, IL, or via shipment through LiveShipping. International bidders: ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Andersen Sterling Tone White Guilloche Enamel Bracelet, NorwayVintage David Andersen Norwegian Sterling Silver Pearl Tone White Guilloche Enamel Panel Link Bracelet. Six linked guilloche enamel panels. Marked: Norway Sterling 925 SV. Dimensions: length open: 6 3See Sold Price
Sold2019SIAMESE STERLING ACCESSORIESSIAMESE STERLING ACCESSORIES ~ PAIR CUFFLINKS IN TRADITIONAL NIELLOWARE STYLE W/BLUE ENAMEL OVERLAY AND TRADITIONAL DESIGN. TOGGLE BACK CUFFLINKS. 2.25" TIE BAR (MATCHED). 0.585 TROY OUNCES TW.See Sold Price
Sold2019J. Tostrop Sterling Silver Norway Enamel NecklaceJ. Tostrop Norwegian enamel necklace. Features a series of oval guilloche panels with lovely amethyst enamel on the face of each one and with a pearl like embellishment in the center. Marked J. TostroSee Sold Price
SoldQuality Pearl Designer Cocktail RingSize: 8.25 Sterling Silver w/14kt Rose Gold Overlay Gemstones: Lab CreatedSee Sold Price
Sold20192 Sterling Rings w/ Amethyst, MOP, Coral, EnamelLot of 2 sterling rings. A) Sterling, amethyst, & enamel free form ring. Size: 7. WT: 6.7 grams. B) Sterling, mother of pearl, & coral inlaid oval shaped ring. Size: 6. WT: 5.2 grams. Condition reportSee Sold Price
SoldQuality Pearl Designer Cocktail RingSize: 8 Sterling Silver w/14kt Rose Gold Overlay Gemstones: Lab CreatedSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Collection of Silver.A Collection of Silver. Comprising a silver overlay vase, scent bottle, pair of shot glasses, dish and handled dish, a pair of sterling silver and glass coasters, two pairs of Norwegian enamel and silSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE LOT OF COSTUME NECKLACESTo include a Joan Rivers magnetic faux grey pearl long necklace, a sterling silver w/ opal stone choker necklace, a vintage gold filled double rose nake chain necklace, a Krementz 14K overlay rose snaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftLouvre Antique AuctionIMPERIAL FABERGE ENAMELLED & JEWELLED STERLING SILVER CARRIAGE$3,500
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian Etruscan 18K Gold Natural Pearl w/ Enamel Open Bangle Bracelet$1
276 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14K Gold Safety Pin w/ Green & White Enamel & Pearl Accents$1
May 16DuMouchellesHand Cut Crystal Cranberry Overlay Perfume Bottles, Sterling Caps Ca. 1900, H 3.5" W 3" 2 pcs$100
641 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTown Hall by David Andersen Sterling Strawberry Fork w/ white enamel 4 1/4"$10
May 23Hannam's Auctioneers LtdTwo Norwegian silver enamel brooches including Hjortdahl and Askel Holmsen. Stamped Norway Sterling£10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsQueen Vermeil by Mount Vernon / Howard Sterling Silver Cucumber Server w/Enamel$10