Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8. Measures 1" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8, Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Thunderbird Ring Sz8For your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cabochon statement ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features an intricately hand etched ThunSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 14 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 8.75 size, 1.5" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: Ring: 8 size, 1.25" face width, 3mm diameter center stone | WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:7.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 8.5 size, 1.25" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:10.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 8.25 size, 1.5" face width |See Sold Price
Sold20221970S SPIDERWEB TURQUOISE STERLING CLUSTER RINGUNIQUE VINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO 7 STONE RING. SIGNED "MEAP". WEIGHS 24 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER. HEIGHT 1-5/8" X 1-1/2" WIDE. RING SIZE 6. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Mixed Nevada Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Mixed Nevada Turquoise | Old Pawn Mixed Nevada Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:12.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 7 size, 1.75"See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Royston Turquoise & Coral Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Royston Turquoise & Coral | Old Pawn Royston Turquoise & Coral Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:14.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 7.5 sizSee Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE STERLING RING SZ 8VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE. 30 PETIT POINT STONES. LIKELY BY HALOO FAMILY. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 8. HEIGHT 3/4". WEIGHS 5 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Royston Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Signed NativeFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver and Royston turquoise statement cluster ring in size 8. The ring is hefty and features a traditional hand etched cluster design in sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native SignedWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver & green turquoise cluster ring.Measures about 1.5". Size 8Marked sterling, signed by the artist. Stunning, classic Navajo earrings to add to any jewelrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native SignedWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver & green turquoise cluster ring.Measures about 1.5".Size 8Marked sterling, signed by the artist.Stunning, classic Navajo earrings to add to any jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native SignedWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver & green turquoise statement cluster ring.Measures about 1 1/2".Size 8 Marked sterling, signed by the artist.Stunning, classic Navajo earrings to add toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native SignedWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver & gorgeous natural Kingman turquoise cluster ring.Measures about 1 1/4" by about 1".Size 8.Marked sterling, signed by the artist. Wonderful, classic NaSee Sold Price
Jun 15Retro Roadshow AuctionsSigned V Navajo Sterling Petit Point Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8$25(2 bids)
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"$98
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseNative American Sterling Silver Navajo Handmade Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet 8"$175