Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Cluster Earrings Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Screw BackStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/4" in diameter. Traditional turquoise cluster design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2020PETIT POINT TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER CLUSTERUNMARKED OLD PAWN; TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 7 1/2. TOP MEASURES 33MM BY 27MM. WEIGHS 10.6 GRAMS. GREAT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold2022PETITPOINT TURQUOISE EARRINGS STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN PETIT POINT CLUSTERS MARKED "STERLING" VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO /ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 34MM BY 32MM WIDE, WEIGHS 25.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Pin Pendant Sterling Silver BroochFor your consideration is this wonderful example of highly collectible vintage Zuni jewelry. This stunning turquoise cluster pin/pendant features a traditional petit point Sleeping Beauty mine turquoiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Sterling Silver Screw Back EarringsStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster small screw back earrings in nice vintage condition. Measures about 3/4". Traditional turquoise cluster petit point design. Unmarked as mostSee Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN 1980S STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER RINGNATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN. VINTAGE LIKELY 1980S PIECE. GREAT NEEDLEPOINT PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STONES. UNSIGNED UNMARKED AND TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 6.5. WEIGHS 7.3 GRAMS. 1-1/8" TALL AND 15/1See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN 1980S STERLING TURQUOISE CLUSTER RINGNATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN. VINTAGE LIKELY 1980S PIECE. GREAT NEEDLEPOINT PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STONES. UNSIGNED UNMARKED AND TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 6.5. WEIGHS 7.3 GRAMS. 1-1/8" TALL AND 15/1See Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED RED CORAL TURQUOISE STERLING CUFF BRACELETOLD PAWN VINTAGE PIECE MARKED "DJ STERLING" NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI PETIT POINT CLUSTER DESIGN. LIKELY BY DEWEY JANETTE GHAHATE. WEIGHS 17 GRAMS. HEIGHT IS 1-1/4". GAP IS ADJUSTABLE 1-1/4" AND FITS 6-3/4See Sold Price
Sold2023ZUNI STERLING TURQUOISE SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACE1980'S SIGNED NF NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI VINTAGE OLD PAWN HANDMADE PETIT POINT CLUSTER NECKLACE. LIKELY 1980'S OR EARLIER. MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. LENGTH 20.5". NAJA IS 1.5" X 1.25". SIDE BLOSSOMSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver Post EarringsStunning small vintage Zuni sterling silver and traditional petit point turquoise post earrings. Traditional "petit point" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period. Tested.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point BraceletOld Pawn Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point Bracelet. Heavy patina. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise. Tested. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be careSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise Petit Point RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Petit Point Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:4.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 7.75 size, .5" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Link Bracelet Petit Point Turquoise Sterling Silver NativeFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and petit point turquoise link bracelet in nice vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic Zuni hand etched design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverWonderful traditional vintage Zuni petit point turquoise brooch/pin.Measures about 1 1/2".Traditional design.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Nevada Turquoise Petit Point Squash Blossom NecklaceSterling Silver | Genuine Nevada Turquoise | Old Pawn Zuni Nevada Turquoise Petit Point Squash Blossom Necklace | Zuni Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 142 Grams | DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Petite Point ClusterSterling Silver | Genuine Sleeping Beauty Turquoise | Old Pawn Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Petite Point Cluster Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:118.6 Grams, | DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2022ZUNI PETIT POINT STERLING TURQUOISE NECKLACEOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI CUFF BRACELET. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. NEEDLEPOINT STONES. MEASURES 16" LONG. CENTER PENDANT IS 2.5" X 1". WEIGHS 20 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold20231960'S ZUNI PETIT POINT STERLING TURQUOISE PINGORGEOUS OLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN PIN. UNIQUE FLOWER CIRCLE DESIGN. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 8.3 GRAMS. DIAMETER 1.5". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold20231" PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STERLING PIN BROOCHVINTAGE OLD PAWN 1980S NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI SNAKE EYE PIECE. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 4 GRAMS. DIAMETER 1". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Zuni Pin Pendant Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Zuni sterling silver petit point turquoise pin/pendant. Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise, petit point design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old PawnFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cuff bracelet. This elegant cuff features a traditional Zuni petit point design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2021PETIT POINT TURQUOISE EARRINGS STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI / HOPI JEWELRY. MEASURE 25MM. MARKED AND TESTED "STERLING" SILVER; WEIGH 7.9 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020PETIT POINT TURQUOISE EARRINGS STERLING SILVEROLD PAWN UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 38 X 9.5MM. WEIGH 3 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2017Zuni Petit Point Squash Blossom NecklaceEstate Zuni Petit Point sterling silver & turquoise antique Squash Blossom necklace. Turquoise stone set in sterling silver. Old pawn necklace acquired during the 1950's. Handcrafted solid silver workSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Petite Point Ring Sz 7 Sterling Signed Native American$96(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petite Point Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Malachite Signed Native$96
Jun 23Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"$96
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$380