Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of Life Hand Signed LE LithoArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four sheets of paper Condition: ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Puzzle of LifeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four shSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Puzzle of LifeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four shSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of LifeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four shSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of LifeArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four shSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - The Eternity of LoveArtist: Salvador Dali Title: The Eternity of Love Year: 1976 Dimensions: 30in. by 22in. Edition: Artist's Edition from the rare limited edition Suite: Trilogy oSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH TITLED TUNA, 12IN x 14INSalvador Dali (1904-1989) limited edition lithograph. It is titled Tuna after the original that was made in 1966. It was produced on 250 gsm coated paper. This lithograph was produced in 1985 in ItalySee Sold Price
2024SALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) LIMITED EDITION HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH TITLED GALATEA OF THE SPHERES, 25INSalvador Dali (1904-1989) limited edition color lithograph which is hand signed by the artist in pencil. It is after the original titled Galatea of the Spheres which was painted in 1952. It was producSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Custom framed and incudes 34x26 inches includesSee Sold Price
2022Original Lithograph Limited Edition on paper Salvador DaliSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 34x28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Lithograph Limited Edition on paper Salvador DaliSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 34x28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Original Lithograph Salvador Dali Lady Dulcinea HandLady Dulcinea by Salvador Dali Hand Signed Original Lithograph Limited Edition. Hand signed by Salvador Dali Limited Edition original lithograph. Approx. 28x34 inches. Includes certificate of authentiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andSalvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed andSalvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Salvador Dali The Resurrection Judgement Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . CustomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . CustomSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition handSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Sade de Marquis Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numbered Custom framed and includes refernce and documentationSee Sold Price
Jun 20The Rug LifeSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) ORIGINAL, LIMITED EDITION, HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH TITLED AMPLESSO$1,500
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali The Immaculate Conception Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered$1,840
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph limited edition The Knight of Pence$880
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed$2,650
Jun 15Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali The Immaculate Conception Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered$1,840
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
Jun 15Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
Jun 15Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed$2,650
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition$1,340
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,540(1 bid)
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Singe et le Leopard from Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine Dalinise)$1,540
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Corbeau et le Renard from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,580
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Venice Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition$1,140
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Velasquez Le Menines from Changes in Great Masterpieces 1974 Limited Edition Hand$1,240
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Velasquez e Reddition de Breda" from Changeas in Great Masterpieces 1974. Limited$1,240
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali L'Elephant et le Singe de Jupiter from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la$1,540