2020Orologio chrono marca Patek Philippe in oroOrologio chrono marca Patek Philippe in oro giallo, quadrante champagne, indici e numeri arabiSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE orologio da uomo in oro giallo diPATEK PHILIPPE orologio da uomo in oro giallo di forma elittica,quadrante tapisserie oro con bracciale integrato. Animato da movimento al quarzo la referenza e'3857/1. Dimensioni cassa 33 x 30 mm, braSee Sold Price
Sold2017PATEK PHILIPPE. A FINE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCH. WITHPATEK PHILIPPE Orologio da tasca in oro giallo 18K Firmato Patek, Philippe & Cie sul quadrante Seriale n. 161952 Cassa n. 265706 Circa 1913 <See Sold Price
Sold2016OROLOGIO OMEGA SEAMASTER, F300Hz ORO GIALLOOmega Seamaster F300Hz, cassa e bracciale in oro giallo 18Kt, quadrante a bastoniSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME & MERCIER, OROLOGIO DA POLSO IN ORO GIALLOCIRCA 1990 cassa in oro giallo 18kt, misure 25x22 mm, quadrante bianco con numeri romani, lancette in metallo brunito, movimento meccanico a carica manuale, cinturino in pelle con chiusura placcata. PSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTICO PAIO DI ORECCHINI PENDENTI IN ORO GIALLO 18 KT - PAIR OF ANTIQUE 18K YELLOW GOLD PENDENTANTICO PAIO DI ORECCHINI PENDENTI IN ORO GIALLO 18 KT con parte superiore rotonda che trattiene una cascata di pendenti ovali. Chiusura non coeva. Lievi difetti. Circa 1850. Gr 5,30 - cm 5,50 x 1,80 -See Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18kt Gold Reference 3520 WristwatchPatek Philippe 18kt Gold Reference 3520 Wristwatch, stepped case, silvered dial with applied stick indices, 18-jewel caliber 175 manual-wind movement, no. 1133480, case no. 2647446, on a generic leathSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18kt Gold Reference 3802/205 WristwatchPatek Philippe 18kt Gold Reference 3802/205 Wristwatch, champagne porcelain dial with applied stick indices, sweep center seconds, date at 3, signed crown, integrated woven bracelet, snap back case, 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18kt Gold Reference 3802/205 WristwatchPatek Philippe 18kt Gold Reference 3802/205 Wristwatch, white porcelain roman numeral dial with sweep center seconds, date at 3, signed crown, integrated woven bracelet, snap back case with original sSee Sold Price
Sold20211945 PATEK PHILIPPE 18KT GOLD WATCHRare Patek Philippe 18kt gold watch given to Paul Wachtler for his service at General Motors from 1916-1945-the piece is 1 of 50-All original barely used and serviced overtime-Comes with original CertSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Patek Philippe 18Kt Men's Dress WristwatchVintage Patek Philippe Calatrava Gubelin 18Kt Yellow Gold Men's Dress Wristwatch. Approx. - 32mm. With original Patek Philippe black leather band with 18kt yellow gold buckle, measures approx. - uSee Sold Price
Sold2021FINE ART DECO PATEK PHILIPPE 18KT YW GOLD LADIES WATCHFINE ART DECO PATEK PHILIPPE 18KT YELLOW GOLD LADIES WRISTWATCH, WRIST SIZE 5 1/2", C. 1960, WEIGHT 43.0 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. Patek Philippe 18kt Gold, Enamel andDiamond Pocket Watch. Beautiful ladies Patek Philippe 18kt yellow gold open face pocket watch with purple guilloche enamel work and inlaid with rose cut diamonds of various sizes. Watch face inscribedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18kt. Pocket Watch43.5mm. case, subset dial, inside case back marked "18k, 0, 750, Patek, Philippe & Co, Geneve, Swiss, 416237", movement marked "Patek Philippe & Co, Geneve, no. 890026", rose gold, 2 x 1-3/4 in., 44.4See Sold Price
Sold2019Patek Philippe 18kt. Pocket Watch47mm case, sub-seconds dial, inside case stamped "P.P.CO, 18Kts, 273901" and with hallmark and maker's mark, cuvette engraved "No. 170441, Made for Webster_Rhoads, Richmond, VA, 1912, by Patek PhilippSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Patek Philippe 18kt Gold Full Hunter CasePocket Watch. A remarkable Patek Philippe 18kt yellow gold triple signed full hunter case pocket watch. This pocket watch with movement serial #: 84964 and case #: 202560 features a refined 18kt yelloSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE PATEK PHILIPPE 18KT GOLD POCKET WATCH ~ 70.3gRARE PATEK PHILIPPE 18KT GOLD POCKET WATCH RETAILED BY BAILEY, BANKS, & BIDDLE PHILIADELPHIA. ~ 70.3g ~ please see photos of the small cracks in the faceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sebastian Matta(1911 - 2002)ANELLO in oro giallo 18kt, gr. 4,74, misura 28ProvenienzaGalleria ilSebastian Matta(1911 - 2002)ANELLO in oro giallo 18kt, gr. 4,74, misura 28ProvenienzaGalleria il TriangoloCollezione privataSee Sold Price
Sold2019Patek Philippe & Co. Ellipse Oval Shaped Watch with1970´s Patek Philippe 18 KT yellow Gold "Ovoid Strap Model" Ref. 3567, Manual Winding movement / 18 Jewels. Box number: 2720734. Machine number 1172478.See Sold Price
Sold2024SPILLA IN PERLA E OPALI - PEARL AND OPAL BROOCHSPILLA IN PERLA E OPALI formata da una grande mezzaluna in oro giallo 18 kt ornata da opali ovali e affiancata da una grande perla di fiume di forma irregolare. Gr 34,30 - cm 6,80 x 5,50 - PEARL AND OSee Sold Price
Sold2024BRACCIALE IN AMETISTE, PERLE COLTIVATE E DIAMANTI - AMETHYST, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BRACELETBRACCIALE IN AMETISTE, PERLE COLTIVATE E DIAMANTI in oro giallo 18 kt formato da maglie ovali inframmezzate da ametiste rettangolari e perle coltivate tutte impreziosite da diamanti taglio brillante dSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANELLO IN DIAMANTI - DIAMOND RINGANELLO IN DIAMANTI in oro giallo 18 kt e platino di forma triangolare incastonato con diamanti taglio Vecchia Miniera e rosa di ct 1,80 ca. Circa 1920. Gr 4,70 - cm 1,80 - nr 14 - DIAMOND RING in 18KSee Sold Price
Sold2017ACCENDINO A ORO DUPONT| GOLDEN LIGHTER DUPONTAccendino in oro giallo 18 kt, Dupont, g 108,10 funzionante 18 kt yellow gold lighter, Dupont, 108.10 g functioningSee Sold Price