Sold2022Zuni, Sterling silver bird brooch pendantArtist : Unknown, Zuni Titre : Bird Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, turquoises, corail et onyx, non signee Description (ENG) : SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Andersen, Modernist sterling silver Brooch PendantArtist : David Andersen, Norway Title : David Andersen, Modernist sterling silver Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, signee au dos UNI D-A 925 Sterling Norway TNVIISee Sold Price
Sold2023Miguel Garcia, Mexican Sterling Silver Screaming Eagle Brooch PendantArtist : Miguel Garcia, Mexican Title : Miguel Garcia, Mexican Sterling Silver Screaming Eagle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, representant un aigle hurlant, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alvin Adkins, Haida Raven Sterling Brooch PendantArtist : Alvin Adkins, Haida Title : Alvin Adkins, Haida Raven Sterling Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, representant le corbeau mythique, signee au dos AA DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2023F. Pablito, Zuni, Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch PendantArtist : F. Pablito, Zuni Title : F. Pablito, Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling sertie de turquoises, signee au dos F. Pablito Zuni DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carolyn Pollack, Carlisle Jewelry, Native American, Turtle Brooch PendantArtist : Carolyn Pollack, Carlisle Jewelry, Native American Title : Carolyn Pollack, Carlisle Jewelry, Native American, Turtle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en forme de tortue serSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gilgert Pat (1954- ), Haida, North West Coast, Sterling Silver Sun Brooch PendantArtist : Gilgert Pat (1954- ), Haida, North West Coast Title : Gilgert Pat (1954- ), Haida, North West Coast, Sterling Silver Sun Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling,See Sold Price
Sold2022Donald Lyle Lancaster sterling Haida Sun Brooch PendantArtist: Donald Lyle Lancaster Namgis Nation, Pacific Northwest Coast Title: Sterling Haida Sun Brooch Pendant Description (FR): Broche, pendentif en argent sterling representant le soleil mythologiqueSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Brooch PendantArtist : John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Title : John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche Pendentif en argent sterling, representaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo, Turquoise and Red Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet signed NEArtist : Christian Dior, Title : John Lancaster, Haida, North West Coast Sterling Silver Eagle Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche Pendentif en argent sterling, representant l'aigle mythique, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gilbert Rheme modernist enameled butterfly pendantArtist : Gilbert Rheme Title : Gilbert Rheme modernist sterling silver enameld butterfly pendant brooch Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling emaillee, signee au dos Sterling Rheme DeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Los Ballesteros, Mexican Sterling Rabbit brooch pendantArtist : Los Ballesteros, Mexican Titre : Sterling Rabbit brooch pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, sertie de nacre de perles, representant un lapin, signee au dos Los BalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver Mayan Head Brooch Pendant set with Sculpted Tiger EyeTitle : Mexican Sterling Silver Mayan Head Brooch Pendant set with Sculpted Tiger Eye Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling, representant une tete Maya en oeil de tigre sulptee, signeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch PendantArtist : Metales Casados, Mexican Titre : Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling et cuivre, signee au dos Metales CasadoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch PendantArtist : Metales Casados, Mexican Titre : Metales Casados, Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Brooch Pendant Description (FR) : Broche pendentif en argent sterling et cuivre, signee au dos Metales CasadoSee Sold Price
Sold2021PENDENTIFPENDENTIF en jade néphrite céladonné, sculpté et ajouré, représentant deux chilongs entrelacés, dans le goût des Han. Chine. A CELADON JADE PENDASee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian, 9KT Gold Brooch Pendant set with Pearls and PeridotsTitle : Victorian, 9KT Gold Brooch Pendant set with Pearls and Peridots Description (FR) : Broche pendentif Victorienne en or 9KT, sertie de perles et de peridots Description (ENG) : Victorian pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2021PENDENTIF CIRCULAIREPENDENTIF CIRCULAIRE en jade néphrite céladon, sculpté et ajouré de quatre caractères de style zhuan "jia guan jin jue" (la promotion) entourés par deux dragoSee Sold Price
Sold2021SCHLUEP, Walter (1931-2016)Description française: Ensemble broche et pendentif en or 14K. Broche en or 14K ornée d'une perle noire. Longueur : 6cm. P. Brut : 5,3g. Pendentif en or 14K avec perle en pampille. Longueur : 4cm. PSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOUCLE DE FOULARD OR 18K LIBELLULE/18K GOLD DRAGONFLYDescription Française: BOUCLE DE FOULARD OR 18K LIBELLULE Boucle de foulard, broche ou pendentif en or jaune 18K stylisant une libéllule en or blanc 18K sertie de differentes pierres de coulSee Sold Price
SoldPENDENTIF EN PIERRE DURE / HARD STONE PENDANTDescription française: Pendentif en pierre dure, à décor sculpté et ajouré de dragons stylisés et entrelacés. Dimensions : 2.75 x 2.5 x 0.25" English Description: HaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican, Large Red Coral Sterling Silver PendantTitre : Mexican, Large Red Coral Sterling Silver Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'un grand Corail rouge, signee au dos HOB 925 Mexico Description (ENG) : Sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese, Jade Sterling Silver Buddha PendantTitre : Chinese, Jade Sterling Silver Boudha Pendant Description (FR) : Pendentif en argent sterling, sertie d'un jade sculpte a l'effigie de boudha Description (ENG) : Sterling silver pendant, set wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1950ANNÉES 1950 BROCHE-PENDENTIF ÉVENTAIL DIAMANTS Décor ajouré. Monture en platine ornée de diamants baguettes en sertissure. Poids brut : 18,38 gr. Dimensions : 3,7 x 3,9 cm. PoSee Sold Price
1 hr LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesMarchak, imposante broche figurant un poulpe en corail gravé sur des algues en or 750 serties deCHF 8,000
1 hr LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesVan Cleef & Arpels, Rose de Noël, broche or 750 avec les pétales en corail blanc, les pistilsCHF 7,000
1 hr LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesVan Cleef & Arpels, Rose de Noël, broche fleur or 750, les pétales en corail et les étaminesCHF 5,000
Featured1 hr LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesRare paire de chaises ou sgabelli aux armes de la famille Strozzi attribuées à l'atelier deCHF 8,000
1 hr LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesVan Cleef & Arpels, Rose de Noël, collier de perles de culture, fermoir fleur en or 750, corail etCHF 4,000
6 days LeftTajanÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU DÉBUT DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE, ENTOURAGE DE NICOLAS DE LARGILLIERRE€1,200