Sold2015JOSÉ LUIS CUEVAS, Autorretrato con la giganta, FirmadoJOSÉ LUIS CUEVAS, Autorretrato con la giganta, Firmado y fechado 97, Grabado 62 / 100, 44 x 59.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTONIO GALVÃN DUQUE, Sólo troncos, Firmado y fechadoANTONIO GALVÃN DUQUE, Sólo troncos, Firmado y fechado 15, AcrÃlico sobre tela, 86 x 86 cm, Con certificado del artistaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Zárate Nirma, Dominante, 1960Dominante, 1960, Nirma Zárate (Colombia, 1936 - 1999). Óleo sobre lienzo. 96,5 cm x 148,5 cm. Firmado y fechado Nirma Zarate 60 en la parte inferior derecha. Adhesivo al respaldo con t&iSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUSTAVO BACARISAS Y PODESTÁ Retrato de señora.Firmado y fechado "G. Bacarisas 57". Artist: GUSTAVO BACARISAS Y PODESTÁ 1873 Gibraltar 1971 Sevilla Dimensions: 59 x 49 cm Type of Object: Pintura antigua y S. XIX, Pintura contemporánea TeSee Sold Price
Sold2020MADRAZO Y KUNTZ, FEDERICO DE (1815 - 1894). "Dama".MADRAZO Y KUNTZ, FEDERICO DE (1815 - 1894). "Dama". Dibujo. Firmado y fechado (1892) en el ángulo inferior derecho. 39 x 29 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016EL CHANGO GARCÍA CABRAL,Portada para Jueves deEL CHANGO GARCÍA CABRAL,Portada para Jueves de Excélsior, Firmado y fechado New York 66 abril, Mixta sobre papel, 31.7 x 26 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020JUDITH MARQUEZ (1929) Broadway, 1956 Óleo sobreFirmado y fechado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Buen estado de conservación con faltas en el marco.Procedencia: Colección particular.See Sold Price
Sold2016FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero,FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero, Firmado y fechado 2015,Óleo sobre tela sobre madera, 122 x 122 cm, Con certificadoSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABLO PICASSO, LITOGRAPHY SPADEM 1959 COAPablo Picasso.. TÊTe D'Un Homme. Hermosa Vintage Original. LitografÃA Offset. Certificado De Autenticidad. Sello. EdiciÓN Original En Papel Viejo. Firmado Y Fechado En Placa. Calman LÉVy �See Sold Price
Sold2020ARMENTER, XANOArtist: ARMENTER, XANO - (Las Palmas, 1956) Artwork: End of the game Catalogue raisonné/literature: Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado y fechado (87) en el ángulo inferior derecho. Al dorso titSee Sold Price
Sold2016OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72,OLGA COSTA, Sin tÃtulo, Firmado "O.C." y fechado 72, Lápices de color y grafito sobre papel, 17 x 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jesus Rafel Soto (Blac et couleur 1990)TÃtulo: Blanc et Couleur 1990.Técnica: Acrilico/madera/metal.Tamaño: 60 x 60 x 12 cm. Firmado y numerado al reverso 3/8.See Sold Price
Sold2020ANTONI TÀPIES - "Bois des cerfs", 2003Signed. Firmado y justificado a lápiz 41/90 en la parte inferior Bibliografía: Mariuccia Galfetti "Tapies obra grabada 1995-2011", Erker-Verlag 1975; pag 173-174, nº1611 Dimensions: 38,See Sold Price
Sold2016Walt Disney Productions. Cinderella. Original paintingWalt Disney Productions. Cinderella. Original painting on celluloid, 23 x 26.5 cm. Dedicado y firmado por Walt Disney. Enmarcado.See Sold Price
Sold2015FRANCISCO TOLEDO, Mujer y trángulo, Firmado, Grabado 4FRANCISCO TOLEDO, Mujer y trángulo, Firmado, Grabado 4 / 25, 12 x 19.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANTONI TÀPIES - "Bois des cerfs", 2003Numerado 21/100 y Signed. Firmado a lápiz en la parte inferior Dimensions: Papel: 76,5 x 56 cm, huella: 65 x 49 cm Technique: Agua fuerte. Etching Date: 1927 / 2007 Author or Maker: JOSEPSee Sold Price
Sold2019ART DECO PENDANTColgante o pendantif art deco en cristal color ambar "joven con flores y palomas". Firmado "Lalique" al dorso con letra cursiva 40 mm x 24 mm. Pendant or pendantif art deco in amber crystal "young witSee Sold Price
Sold2022JONONE , John Andrew PERELLO dit (né en 1967)JONONE (Né en 1963) "Liberté guidant le peuple" Sérigraphie en couleur sur toile Signé dans la planche en bas à droite 2015 97 x 65 cm On y joint une seconde version 45 x 30 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Hermes Kelly 28 Ostrich BagNice Patina In This Rare Hermes Kelly Bag In Gold Ostrich (Autruche) Leather With Gold Tone Hardware. Y Stamp In Circle, 1995. Includes Dust Bag, Clochette, 2 Keys, And Padlock. 28x21x11cm. See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2022JULIO GALÁN (1958-2006) Lunes y Viernes, 1985JULIO GALÁN (1958-2006) Lunes y Viernes, 1985 signed and dated 'Julio Galán 1985' (lower center) pastel on paper 27 x 38 1/2 in. 68.6 x 97.8 cm. Footnotes: Provenance Annina NoSee Sold Price
2022HERMES KELLY RETOURNE BLUE LEATHER BAG 35Hermes Kelly Retourne 35-Blue Electric Calf Leather-Clemence Leather-Gold HARDWARE-35*26*13cm-Stamp Y in Circle (1995) -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAS4494See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Customized Camouflage Vintage Kelly Retourne 28Genuine Pre-Owned Hermes Unique Customized "Camouflage" Vintage Kelly Retourne 28 in Burgundy/Beige Smooth Leather/Camouflage Toile H Canvas in A condition. Date Code is Y Stamp 1995 This lot includeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ellsworth Kelly (1923-2015): Blue, Yellow, Redlithograph in colors pencil-signed and numbered 51/80 Image: 30 x 30 in. (76.2 x 76.2 cm.), Sheet: 36 1/2 x 36 in. (92.7 x 91.4 cm.), Frame: 39 1/4 x 38 1/4 in. (99.7 x 97.2 cm.) Provenance: With LeslSee Sold Price
BonhamsHermès: a Black Shiny Porosus Crocodile Sellier Kelly 28 1996 (includes padlock, keys, cloc...£5,500(2 bids)
4 days LeftSelkirk Auctioneers & AppraisersTWO HAND SIGNED POSTER PRINTS BY LEROY NEIMAN (AMERICAN, 1921-2012)$50
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsAC/DC | Early Phil Rudd Used Drumhead From The Bon Scott Era Signed By Angus Young and Malcolm Young$3,000
Featured5 days LeftRichmond AuctionsEarly Kelly Springfield Tires Double Sided Milk Glass Neon Sign Flexlume$100(4 bids)
BonhamsMartin Rico Y Ortega (Spanish, 1833-1908) Venetian waters 20 1/2 x 28 3/4in (52.1 x 73cm)$20,000(1 bid)
2 days LeftMaterial CultureSpanish Arts & Crafts Rug, Spain, Early/Mid 20th C., 8'6'' x 9'7''$250(1 bid)
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionHermes Kelly Handbag Noir Togo with Palladium Hardware 28$375(6 bids)
3 days LeftAJ Willner AuctionsCertified NY Giants Phil Simms 40 Signatures Team Signed Helmet$360(2 bids)