Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 pierced cuff bangle bracelet. Graced with a blue oval turquoise cabochon that is nicely center staged. Retains its patina. Measures 6" x 3/4" atSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Sterling Agate Mayan Face Bangle BraceletMexican sterling silver 925 pierced openwork hinged bangle bracelet with pin clasp closure. Features a green agate carved Mayan Aztec face in the center with scroll wire work and silver cabochons arouSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jadeite and silver bangle braceletJadeite and silver bangle bracelet featuring (3) octagonal carved and pierced moss-in-snow jadeite buttons, bezel set in a vintage hinged silver bangle bracelet, the back decorated by an embossed roseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Milor Designer Silver Bangles and Persian Cuff, 3Two contemporary modern Milor designer sterling silver bangles (one flexible snake chain the other hollow round) and a Persian silver pierced repousse cuff with leafy floral motif. Bangles marked "925See Sold Price
Sold2019Collection of multi-stone bead, coral, silver and metalCollection of multi-stone bead, coral, silver and metal jewelry Including 1) carved and pierced agate, silver brooch; 1) agate and metal pendant; 4) black coral and silver bangle bracelets; 2) agate bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver & CZ Bangle BraceletSterling silver 925 ladies designer cuff bangle bracelet. Embellished with sparkling faceted round cubic zirconia. Finished with pierced cut out shield shaped design patterns. Measures 7" in length. ISee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage .925 South Western Jewelry Lot Of 3(1) 16" sterling silver necklace with multi stone pendant 1"×1", 44.87 gmtw. (1) twisted sterling bangle 3" 23.54 gmtw (no markings) .(1) pair pierced sterling silver and enamel earrings 5.96 gmtSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Pc VINTAGE STERLING BRACELETS1- Judith Jack Marcasite Belt Buckle Bracelet Sterling Silver Lucite Gray Band QVC. 2- Vintage 1960s Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. 3- Pierced Bangle Bracelet, no marks. Weight all 2.2 oz.PROVSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle Bracelets 4pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 ladies bangle bracelets. Includes 1 x Carolyn Relios sterling with 14K bracelet. 1 x Mexico 925 bracelet with inlaid river design. 1 x pierced and glass accent brSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling 925 Citrine Peridot BraceletSterling silver 925 ladies designer cuff bangle bracelet. Embellished with a sparkling peridot, citrine and cubic zirconia. Finished with pierced cut out design patterns, geometric forms and cable twiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Citrine Cuff Bangle BraceletSterling silver 925 ladies designer cuff bangle bracelet. Embellished with faceted round shaped multi colored gemstones. Finished with a cable twist rope design pierced cut out scroll patterns and borSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOX LOT ASSORTED FASHION AND COSTUME JEWELRY ANDBOX LOT ASSORTED FASHION AND COSTUME JEWELRY AND ACCESSORIES ~ GOLD AND SILVER TONE METAL JEWELRY LOT INCLUDING: GOLD AND SILVER TONE METAL CHAINS, SEVERAL PAIR PIERCED EARRINGS, MIXED BANGLES, SEED BSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Sterling Silver and 14k Gold JewelryDavid Yurman Sterling Silver and 14k Gold Jewelry Assortment (4) items including a hinged bangle bracelet, a ring, a pair of pierced earrings and a pair of clip earrings; all sterling silver with goldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Indian Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentNative American Indian Sterling Silver Jewelry Assortment (9) items including (6) cuff style bracelets with some signed Stetzler, J. Nelson and LMV, a hinged bangle, a pair of pierced post earrings anSee Sold Price
Sold2022James Avery Sterling Silver Jewelry AssortmentJames Avery Sterling Silver Jewelry Assortment (8) items including (3) brooches, a bangle bracelet, (2) pairs of pierced earrings and (2) necklaces with pendants; together with a fountain pen pin markSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Silver Turquoise Bracelet Necklace EarringsEstate lot of Mexico Mexican sterling silver 925 and crushed blue turquoise inlay wide cuff bangle bracelet, panel link necklace and a pair of pierced earrings. Bracelet measures 8 1/4" x 1 5/8". NeckSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Hinged BraceletA delightful vintage Mexican sterling hinged bangle bracelet. The domed bangle has a design of pierced twinkling stars on both sides. Very well made with precise workmanship, sturdy construction and gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot Of 3 Simon Sebbag(1) unique bangle bracelet with hammered look 3" diameter 23.60 gm, (1) pendant round with hammered look 2"×2" 17.10 gm, (1) pair pierced oval hammered dangle earrings 1"×1" 7.95 gm. All havSee Sold Price
Sold2022Simon Sebbag Design Sterling Silver Lot Of 4(1) bangle bracelet unique design 3" diameter 30.56 gm , pendant 1.5'×2.5" 14.86 gm, pierced dangle earrings 2"×1.5" 17.25 gm, (1) ring size 7.5 8.73 grams 1"×.5". Made in Israel all haSee Sold Price
Sold2022Simon Sebbag Design Sterling Silver Lot Of 3Made in Israel. (1) bangle bracelet 3" diameter 16.75 grams ,(1) large pendant 2"×1.5" 16.38 grams, (1) pair of pierced round dangle earrings 1" diameter 9.67 grams. All marked by Simon Sebbag DeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Sterling Silver JewelryNecklaces, bracelets, pierced earrings, bangles, pendants, pin. Most marked sterling or 925. (PHOR1436/LOT) (KR) NOTE:</> All jewelry lots must be paid by wire tansfer. Dimensions: VariousSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection of Art Deco Sterling Silver JewelryArt Deco sterling silver, marcasite, onyx and red coral jewelry assortment including 4 pairs of earrings and 3 bracelets. Marked Sterling on back. (modern, mid Century, 20th C, bangles, pierced ears,See Sold Price
Sold2020Mexican Sterling Jewelry Bangles Earrings PendantsMexican sterling silver jewelry including 7, 2 mm thin etched bangles 7.5" inner circumference, 4 pendants 1.5"L to 3"L and 10 pairs of earrings for pierced ears in various designs ranging in size froSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carolyn Pollack Relios Sterling Leather BraceletCarolyn Pollack Relios American West Jewelry line ladies wide cuff ladies bangle bracelet. The pierced cut out design on this article features wrapped leather, gilt brass and sterling silver with blueSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftDalshire InternationalRegal 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with sparking Iolite$70(3 bids)
2 days LeftJC AuctionsVintage JS-925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet w/ Large Turquoise Stone$70(1 bid)
2024Thousand Planet Auction HouseRare Collection of Antique Achaemenid Era Turquoise and Gilt Silver Bangle Bracelet with 2 CockerelSee Sold Price
4 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCLot of Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets and Heart Charm$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftA.H. Wilkens Auctions & AppraisalsAUSTRIAN SWING HANDLE PIERCED SILVER BASKET, 718gCA$400(1 bid)
6 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Silver Bangle Jewelry 20 G. with Oval Cabochon 28 x 22 mm. Natural Gemstone Quartz$1