Sold2015PENDANTIF ANTIGUO CON PERLAS CULTIVADAS Y DIAMANTES ENPENDANTIF ANTIGUO CON PERLAS CULTIVADAS Y DIAMANTES EN ORO BLANCO DE 14K 2 Perlas color gris claro y 23 Diamantes ~0.51 quilatesSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold brooch, pearls and enamelOval brooch in 18 K yellow gold with twenty-six small cultured pearls and white enamel. 20 x 13 mm. Gross weight 1.6 gr. Prendedor oval en oro 18 K amarillo con veintiséis pequeñas perlas de culSee Sold Price
Sold2020Brooch with shell cameo carved "lady effigy".Brooch with shell cameo carved "lady effigy". Frame in silver and vermeil silver, with marquises design. 47 x 41 mm.Prendedor con camafeo en caracol tallado "efigie de dama". Marco en plata y plata veSee Sold Price
Sold2016ARETES CON MEDIAS PERLAS Y DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DEARETES CON MEDIAS PERLAS Y DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 2 Medias perlas cultivadas y 48 Diamantes ~1.40 quilates. Peso: 20.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chain link necklace in 18 K yellow goldChain link necklace in 18 K yellow gold with twenty natural pearls of an average diameter of 6.5 mm. Total weight 24.2 gr. Length 65 cm.Collar de eslabones en oro 18 K amarillo con veinte perlas naturSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ring in gold with cultured pearls1930s ring in yellow gold with nine cultured pearls with a diameter of 4 mm. Gross weight 6.5 gr. Internal diameter 17 mm. Anillo años 1930s en oro amarillo con nueve perlas de cultivo de un diáSee Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ/PRENDEDOR PATEK GENÈVE CYLINDER N° 20315 CajaRELOJ/PRENDEDOR PATEK GENÈVE CYLINDER N° 20315 Caja y prendedor en oro amarillo de 18K con esmalte negro y 3 Diamantes. Manual.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K white gold pin18 K white gold pin with Spanish coin, denomination 100 reales, from 1862. Gross weight 12.4 gr. Prendedor en oro 18 K blanco con moneda española denominación 100 reales del año 1862. Peso brSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pink gold filigree broochPink gold filigree brooch decorated with British coin, denomination one pound sterling, from 1919. Total diameter 47 mm. Gross weight 14.6 gr. Prendedor en filigrana de oro rosado decorado con monedaSee Sold Price
Sold2020BROCHE ANTIGUOArtist: - Artwork: Broche antiguo Catalogue raisonné/literature: Broche antiguo de oro realizado en forma de flecha con media luna y decoración floral con diamantes. S. XIX. Size: Category:See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco bar brooch in white and yellow goldArt Deco bar brooch in white and yellow gold with eight diamonds and sixteen baguette-cut reconstituted sapphires. Gross weight 2.5 gr. Prendedor art decó tipo barra en oro blanco y amarillo con ocSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K yellow gold bar brooch18 K yellow gold bar brooch with spherical coral of 11 mm diameter. Inscription "28-6-40" engraved on the back. Gross weight 4.5 gr. Prendedor tipo barra en oro 18 K amarillo con coral esférico deSee Sold Price
Sold2019Uruguayan football gilded metal an enamel pinAntiguo pin solapero de la Asociación Uruguaya de Football en metal dorado y esmalte con inscripción “AUF” y bandera uruguaya flanqueada de laureles.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANELLO CON DIAMANTE DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING claw-set in white gold with an Old European-cut diamond weighing approx. ct 17,80.See Sold Price
Sold2016Fulvio Bianconi, Important con Macchie vase, model 4427Fulvio Bianconi Important con Macchie vase, model 4427 VeniniItaly, c. 1950internally decorated with amethyst and lattimo glass6 w x 4.75 d x 8 h in (15 x 12 x 20 cm) Signed with three-See Sold Price
Sold2018Fulvio Bianconi, Con Macchie vase, model 4325Fulvio Bianconi Con Macchie vase, model 4325 VeniniItaly, 1950internally decorated glass7.75 dia × 8.75 h in (20 × 22 cm) Signed with three-line acid stamp to underside: [VeniniSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola di Anversa, XVI secolo Madonna in trono con Bambino in un internoolio su tavola, W. 72,5 - H. 92,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dame Elisabeth Frink R.A. (British, 1930-1993) Man with Goggles 108.3 cm. (42 5/8 in.) high (Con...Dame Elisabeth Frink R.A. (British, 1930-1993) Man with Goggles signed and numbered 'Frink 0/0' (on the base) bronze with a dark brown patina 108.3 cm. (42 5/8 in.) high Conceived in 1969, the presentSee Sold Price
Sold2016ICONA RAFFIGURANTE L'ANGELO CUSTODE CON RIZA IN ARGENTOtempera su tavola- restauri cm 31,5x27 A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE GUARDIAN ANGEL' WITH SILVER AND CLOISONNƒ ENAMEL OKLAD, FAKE MARKS OF MOSCOW, 1880, P. OVCHINNIKOV- RESTORATIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zucchi Francesco, Testa composta con fioriolio su tela, W. 52 - H. 65 Cm, Chiaramente ispirato alle celeberrime teste composte di Giuseppe Arcimboldo, realizzate attraverso l’accostamento di ortaggi, frutti e oggetti d’uso comunSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bonito Giuseppe, Scene allegoriche con putticoppia di dipinti, in in cornici laccate e dorate con ghirlande floreali a rilievo, olio su tela ovale, W. 70 - H. 95 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grimmer Abel, Scena campestre con laghettoreca al retro sigillo in ceralacca, olio su tavola, W. 24 - H. 17 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello con diamante solitario di carati 5,01,Anello con diamante solitario di carati 5,01, taglio brillante rotondo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Severini Gino, Natura morta con galli e pesciFirmato al retro, Mosaico su cartone, W. 105 - H. 64 Cm, Si ringrazia la Dott. ssa Romana Brunori Severini per avere confermato l'autenticità dell'opera e per le informazioni fornite, Collezione prSee Sold Price
Jun 13Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.MARIO SIRONI (Sassari 1885-Milano 1961) Composizione con paesaggio urbano€7,000
Jun 13Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.GIACOMO BALLA (Torino 1871-Roma 1958) Progetto per paralume con il motivo "Equilibrio Spaziale"€9,000
Jun 05Market AuctionsPedro Friedeberg "Ciudad De Un Millon Con 25 Huevos Duros" Silkscreen$400(1 bid)