Sold2022Rene Lalique "EPIS" Vase C. 1931Rene Lalique "EPIS" Vase C. 1931. Clear and frosted glass with leaf design signed with acid block signature R. Lalique. 6.5" tall. Condition: Very Good.See Sold Price
Sold20182 "Gui" Vases2 "Gui" vases, clear frosted glass with blue tint, molded stamp, No. 948, designed 1920, signed R. Lalique France 6.75"H each Condition: Very good Provenance: Christie's, 2008See Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique "Aras" VaseA "Aras" vase 1924 in clear and frosted glass with grey tint, design includes cockatoos, berries and branches; signed R. Lalique France 20th c 9"H Condition:Very goodSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique "Papillon" Vase"Papillon vase designed 1936 in clear and frosted glass with a light blue stain; signed R. Lalique France c. 20th c. 8.75"H Condition: One of the handles has been polished toward the baseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rene Lalique Epis Vase Clear Crystal Circa 1931Rene Lalique Epis Vase Clear Crystal Circa 1931 Stunning Rene Lalique Epis vase ca. 1931 The piece is in both clear and frosted glass with a leaf design This would make a great addition to any R. LaliSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique "6 Figures and Masks" VaseA "6 Figurines et Masques" vase No. 886, design 1912 in clear frosted and sepia tinted glass; signed R. Lalique France, 20th century 10"H Condition:Very goodSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique "Bacchus" Vase"Bacchus" vase No.10-922 designed in 1938. Clear, frosted and grey tinted glass, signed R. Lalique France, 20th c. 7"H Condition: Very good Provenance: Christie's 2006See Sold Price
Sold2018Lalique "Ormeaux" Vase and "Nefliers" VaseLalique "Ormeaux "vase, No. 984 designed 1926; clear, frosted and blue tinted glass, signed R. Lalique, 6.75"H "Nefliers" vase No.940, designed 1923; clear, frosted and blue tinted glass, signed R. LaSee Sold Price
Sold2024R. Lalique Clear And Frosted Glass Oursin VaseR. Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Oursin Vase, circa 1935 Marks: R. LALIQUE, FRANCE 18 inches (45.7 cm), M. p. 462, no. 10-888.See Sold Price
Sold2024R. Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Mossi VaseR. Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Mossi Vase Marks: LALIQUE FRANCE Dimensions: 7-7/8 inches (20 cm) M. p. 457, no. 1088 Composition: crystal Hand wash Made in France The Mossi Vase is both a stroke oSee Sold Price
Sold2017R. Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Canards VaseR. Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Canards Vase with GreenSee Sold Price
Sold2015R. Lalique Chardons Clear and Frosted Glass VaseThis is a stunning clear and frosted glass vase, made in the Chardons pattern by Rene Lalique around 1922. It has a thick walled melon form with chamfered corners and each corner is molded in raised rSee Sold Price
Sold2023R Lalique France C1930 St Francois Birds Clear Frosted Art Glass Trumpet VaseR Lalique France C1930 St Francois Birds Clear Frosted Art Glass Trumpet Vase. H 18 cm. As Is.See Sold Price
Sold2016Rene Lalique Opalescent Clear & Frosted Glass VaseRene Lalique clear and frosted opalescent glass vase in the Biskra pattern, with teal green patina, model #1078, design circa 1932, signed on base twice with acid etched block signature "R. Lalique FrSee Sold Price
Sold2018RENE LALIQUE (1860-1945) 'QUATRE GROUPES DE LEZARDS'RENE LALIQUE 'QUATRE GROUPES DE LEZARDS' A clear and frosted glass vase, model introduced 1912 Marcilhac 898 12.5 in. (31.25 cm) high script signature R. LaliqueSee Sold Price
Sold2016RENE LALIQUE 'GRENADE' circa 1930RENE LALIQUE 'GRENADE' A clear and frosted glass vase with blue patina, model introduced 1930 Marcilhac 1045 4.60 in.(11.5 cm.) high inscribed R. Lalique FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2015RENE LALIQUE 'GOBELET SIX FIGURINES' circa 1912Property from a Palm Beach Collection RENE LALIQUE 'GOBELET SIX FIGURINES' A clear and frosted glass vase, model introduced 1912 Marcilhac 903 7.70in. (19.25 cm) high script signature,R. LaliqueSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF LALIQUE 'LOBELIA' FROSTED & CLEAR GLASS VASESone signed "R. Lalique", the other signed "Lalique France"; Condition: no chips or cracks; scratches and shelf wear to undersides; 7 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Lalique France Crystal Epis Vase with Clear & Frosted Glass and Leaf DesignSigned Lalique France Crystal Epis Vase with Clear & Frosted Glass and Leaf Design. Signed on bottom, measures 6 1/2" x 6 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2018Rene Lalique "Rennes" frosted and clear glass vaseRene Lalique "Rennes" frosted and clear glass vase, introduced in 1933, having a tapered form decorated with antelope, underside marked "R. Lalique, France" 5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2016LALIQUE "Lutteurs" vaseLALIQUE;"Lutteurs" vase, frosted clear glass, France, des. 1914; M p. 415 no. 890; Etched R. Lalique France; 5 1/4" x 7";See Sold Price
7 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.R. Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Oursin Vase with Gray Patina Circa 1935$950
6 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA Lalique clear and frosted glass 'Ondines' vase, second half of the 20th century, moulded with£280
BonhamsRené Lalique (French, 1860-1945) 'Ceylan' opalescent glass vase, designed in 1924, etched m...A$550(2 bids)
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsSigned Lalique France Glass Crystal Frosted Osumi Bud Vase Marie Claude Design Retired$100