Sold2019Extremely Rare Pablo Picasso Original Bronze Of 8/50 EDExtremely Rare Pablo Picasso Original Edition Of 8/50 Bronze of lady which is stunning 8/5017 Inches hight Wonderful Picasso sculpture !!!See Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Bronze Sculpture - PICASSO HAND EDITRare Exciting Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Helping Hand". Approx. size: 17.5" x 5" x 4". EDITION ON /30 ONLY .Very low edition and very low number.Green Patina .Some variationsSee Sold Price
Sold2019P Picasso Original Bronze Sculpture - PICASSO HANDRare Exciting Pablo Picasso signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Helping Hand". Approx. size: 17.5" x 5" x 4". EDITION ON /30 ONLY .Very low edition and very low number.Green Patina .Some variationsSee Sold Price
Sold2016P Picasso Original Green Bronze - Femme Debout 1/30Yes ! STUNNING number 1/30 signed very low number edition in a very little rare edition of fantastic Pablo Picasso Bronze exquis1te green patina . On marble base . Stunning artwork .See Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso, from Portraits ImaginairesArtist: Pablo Picasso Year: 1969 Suite: Portraits Imaginaires Medium: Original lithograph Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Size: 29" x 20" Signature: Signed in the stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso - Portrait of a Young GirlArtist: Pablo Picasso Title: Portraits Year: 1954 Dimensions: 8.5in. by 10.7in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 2850 Publisher: Andre Sauret; Monte CaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso - Cubist Portrait of KahnweilerArtist: Pablo Picasso Title: Cubist Portrait of Kahnweiler Year: 1964 Dimensions: 11 5/8in. by 8 7/8in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Suite: Pour KahnweilerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso - Portrait of a Man with a Big BeardArtist: Pablo Picasso Title: Portrait of a Man with a Big Beard Year: 1963 Dimensions: 11in. by 14.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Medium: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Pablo Picasso Portrait - Art PhotoRare Pablo Picasso Portrait - Art Photo - Approx Print Size: 10"x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Pablo Picasso Portrait - Art PhotoRare Pablo Picasso Portrait - Art Photo - Approx Print Size: 10"x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Pablo Picasso Portrait Collection - Photo PrintRare Pablo Picasso Portrait Collection - Photo - Approx Print Size: 10"x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Pablo Picasso Portrait Collection - Art PhotoRare Pablo Picasso Portrait Collection - Art Photo - Approx Print Size: 10"x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Pablo Picasso Portrait Collection -Art PhotoRare Pablo Picasso Portrait Collection - Art Photo - Approx Print Size: 10"x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Pablo Picasso Portrait Collection - Art PhotoRare Pablo Picasso Portrait Collection - Art Photo - Approx Print Size: 10"x 8"See Sold Price
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Etching Hand signed and numbered Bloch catalogue 226$12,000
1058 Lots AwayDane Fine Art AuctionsPablo Picasso - Untitled (Portrait de Francoise Gilot)$300(1 bid)
2024KCM GalleriesRare 1963 Pablo Picasso Pochoir "The Decadent Poet" Limited Bleus en BarceloneSee Sold Price
7 days LeftKCM GalleriesRare 1963 Pablo Picasso Pochoir "The Fortune Teller" Limited Bleus en Barcelone$3,000