Sold2016RELOJ / PENDIENTE OMEGA Reloj / pendiente en oroRELOJ / PENDIENTE OMEGA Reloj / pendiente en oro amarillo de 18K con aplicaciones de malaquita. Movimiento manual.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ DE BOLSILLO J. R. LOSADA 105 REGENT ST. LONDONRELOJ DE BOLSILLO J. R. LOSADA 105 REGENT ST. LONDON 6170 En oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento manual.See Sold Price
Sold2020English Skeleton Clock. Smith & Sons. 19TH C.Excepcional reloj de sobremesa inglés de tipo esqueleto. Realizado en bronce dorado y metal plateado simulando una arquitectura neogótica. La esfera, con numeración romana grabada en negro. Todos lSee Sold Price
2020Rolex Cellini mens gold watchReloj de pulsera para caballero marca ROLEX, modelo Cellini, realizado en oro amarillo de 18 K. Movimiento mecánico manual en estado de marcha. Tapa grabada. Peso: 90 grs.See Sold Price
Sold2021An 18th century European hand fanAbanico europeo siglo XVIII. Varillaje mixto en marfil y hueso tallado y policromado con motivos florales y aplicaciones de madre perla. PaÃs de papel pintado a mano con Venus y Marte rodeados porSee Sold Price
Sold2022IWC pocket watchIWC pocket watch. Stainless steel case with a diameter of 49 mm. Gray dial with Arabic numerals in black enamel and niello hands. Functioning.Reloj de bolsillo marca IWC. Caja en acero inoxidable de uSee Sold Price
Sold2019POCKET WATCH WITH 14K GOLD POCKET WATCHReloj de bolsillo con doble calendario y esfera con números romanos, con caja en oro 14 K amarillo. Diámetro 50 mm. Esfera averiada. No funciona. Pocket watch with double calendar and RomanSee Sold Price
Sold2020Máscara Costa de MarfilMáscara africana, Nigeria, en madera tallada y policromada. Tocado con aplicaciones de cuerda. Dimensions: 32 cm. de alturaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Girard-Perregaux pocket women watchGirard-Perregaux Swiss pocket watch for women. 18 K yellow gold case. Case diameter 32 mm. With gold pin. Gross weight 29 gr. It does not work. Reloj suizo de bolsillo para dama marca Girard-PerregauxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jules Coup de Fréjac "Fabien Fabiano" (Lamballe, 1882 - Paris, 1962)Jules Coup de Fréjac "Fabien Fabiano" (Lamballe, 1882 - Paris, 1962) "La Revue Rose" and "La Revue Blanche" Ink on paper. "La Revue Rose" is signed with the pseudonym "F. Fabiano". The originals foSee Sold Price
Sold2023Small goblet vaseSmall goblet vase Muller Frères, Grandes Verreries de Croismare, c. 1900-14 Colorless glass, frosted inside, orange overlay outside. Etched and relief cut decoration: flowers and foliage. The baseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antoine LePerlier - Boite Munster IIIpate de verre, castAntoine Leperlier was born in Evreux, France, and has been working with glass since he learned the technique of pâte de verre from his grandfather, François Décorchemont, iSee Sold Price
Sold2018[BINDINGS] Danish[BINDINGS] Danish SCOTT, Walter. Ivanhoe-- Holbergs Comedier Vols. 1, 2 & 3 -- DE WAAL, Anton. Billeder fra Katakomberne , Niels Ebbeson and Valeria -- RORDAM, Valdemar. Den Gamle Proeftgard -- MOLLERSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nel Regno di Tahakala e altroNel Regno di Tahakala: Ted Feller fra tigri e leoni. Albi de "I Tre Porcellini" n. 16, Walt Disney, Mondadori, gennaio 1937. Spillato cm 28,5x19. Nuovo.See Sold Price
Sold202325016: Daum Pâte de Verre Mimosa Vase Marks: Daum, FraDaum Pâte de Verre Mimosa Vase Marks: Daum, France 8-1/2 inches (21.6 cm) HID03101062020 © 2023 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shakespeare's works, wonders and other tales, grandfather chair, wife of two husbands letter deShakespeare's works, wonders and other tales, grandfather chair, wife of two husbands letter de Rabute, Marble Faun by Hawthorne, Maeterlinck 9 books Overall fair to good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Wrought iron travel chestWrought iron travel chest, with bronze applications, two side handles and front lock. 25 x 63 x 38 cm. Arcón de viaje en hierro forjado, con aplicaciones en bronce, dos asas laterales y cerraduraSee Sold Price
Sold2022RICH BAKER, LONDON. WILLIAM AND MARY GRANDFATHER CLOCK. 17TH CENTURY.Walnut veneer case. Decorated with marquetry of birds and flowers.Ir requires revision. Alterations to the wood. 214 x 46 x 24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022JOSEPH WINDMILLS & ELKINS, LONDON. GRANDFATHER CLOCK. 18TH CENTURY.With painted and lacquered Japanese scenes. Damages to the wood. It requires revision.250 x 49 x 24 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis XV clock. 19th CenturyGuarnición de estilo Luis XV realizada en bronce dorado y mármol verde. El reloj, con numeración arábiga. Grabado en la esfera Lombard Châlon - S/Saône. Maquinaria París, con nº 12848, y péndSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de altoSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 19th century French hand fanAbanico francés siglo XIX. Varillaje en hueso tallado y policromado con paÃs en seda policromada con escena mitológica protagonizada por Apolo y Artemisa, guirnaldas, flores y aplicaciones deSee Sold Price
Sold2020RELOJ CARTIER PANTHERE OROReloj CARTIER modelo Panthère, movimiento cuarzo, caja y brazalete oro amarillo de 18kts, esfera blanca, números romanos, numerado 8057929C 00539See Sold Price
Sold2016Edgar Negret, Reloj, 1986Colombia, 1920 - 2012. Aluminio pintado - edición 20 de 60. 24 x 23.5 x 23.5 cm (9 7/16 x 9 1/4 x 9 1/4 in). 1986See Sold Price
6 days LeftBonhamsPAIRE DE BRÛLE-PARFUMS EN PORCELAINE BLEU BLANC Dynastie Ming, époque Wanli (1573-1620...€12,000
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsVery Large Old Master Simon de Chalons Circle Oil on Panel Holy Family Virgin Mary Christ Child$900(9 bids)
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOlivia De Berardinis Rhonda Ridley Smoothies L/ED Signed and Numbered$1,425(3 bids)
2 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Cartier Must De Ronde in Gold Vermeil over Silver w/Sapphires, Rubies,Tsavorites, Diamonds$2,200(1 bid)
2 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.THOMAS DE DECKER (American b. 1951) A PAINTING, "Spring Thaw," 21ST CENTURY$350
2 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.THOMAS DE DECKER (American b. 1951) A PAINTING, "New Mexico Landscape," 21ST CENTURY$350
2 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.THOMAS DE DECKER (American b. 1951) A PAINTING, "Mountain Valley," 2023$450
3 hrs LeftMain Auction GalleriesJames T. Holly (1855-1935), Havre de Grace, Maryland Decoy$250(1 bid)
2 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.ELAINE FRIED DE KOONING (American 1918-1989) A PAINTING, "Portrait of Rebecca," 1975$15,000
3 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryESTATE LADIES PANTHERE DE CARTIER 18KT GOLD & DIAMOND WATCH$4,250(2 bids)