Sold2021Lely Peter, Ritratto di giovane dama con stola rossaolio su tela, W. 103 - H. 126 Cm, Expertise Dott.ssa Raffaella Colace, "Una giovane dama è ritratta all'aperto, nei pressi di una fontana, sullo sfondo di un cielo al tramonto. Ripresa a tre quartiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Snuff bottle in lacca rossa intagliata a figureSnuff bottle in lacca rossa intagliata a figure nel paesaggio, Cina sec.XVIII h cm 5,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo Ritratto di uomo con giubba rossaolio su tela, W. 62 - H. 76 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ettore Sottsass, Ringhiera Rossa vase, Bharata seriesEttore Sottsass Ringhiera Rossa vase from the Bharata series Design Gallery MilanoItaly, 1985marble, copper, mahogany11 dia x 20.75 h in (28 x 53 cm) This work is from the edition of 36.<See Sold Price
Sold2021Vico Magistretti, 'Nuvola Rossa' folding shelf, 1977Vico Magistretti, 'Nuvola Rossa' folding shelf, 1977, H. 189.5 x 104 x 40 cm. Made by Cassina, Milan. Beech wood, beech wood veneer., Bangert, Italian Furniture Design, Munich 1988, p. 147; Gramigna,See Sold Price
Sold2021Vico Magistretti, 'Nuvola Rossa' folding shelf, 1977Vico Magistretti, 'Nuvola Rossa' folding shelf, 1977, H. 189.5 x 104 x 40 cm. Made by Cassina, Milan. Beech wood, beech wood veneer., Bangert, Italian Furniture Design, Munich 1988, p. 147; Gramigna,See Sold Price
Sold2021Tex. La mano rossaAudace, prima edizione spillata, non censurata, senza "purtroppo". Versione "Nel bellissimo albo". Albo alto, cm 22x16.5. Ottimo esemÂÂplare, fioritura alle copertine. Lieve traccia di scotch rimossSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collana del Tex a striscia Serie RossaCollana del Tex a striscia Serie Rossa 1954 cpl. 1/24. Edicola/magazzino.See Sold Price
Sold2015Mens Chopard Rossa Corsa Titanium chronograph watch.Mens Chopard Rossa Corsa Titanium chronograph watch. Limited edition only 1000 pieces made. Yellow Chronograph dial date between 4 and 5:00 tachymetric scale bezel. Water resistant: 50 m Diameter: 40.See Sold Price
Sold2015Mens Chopard Rossa Corsa Titanium chronograph watch.Mens Chopard Rossa Corsa Titanium chronograph watch. Limited edition only 1000 pieces made. Red Chronograph dial date between 4 and 5:00 tachymetric scale bezel. Water resistant: 50 m Diameter: 40.5 mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di grandi poltrone cinesi in lacca rossa,Coppia di grandi poltrone cinesi in lacca rossa, inizi sec.XX cm.75x55 h.105See Sold Price
Sold2021Coppia di grandi poltrone cinesi in lacca rossa,Coppia di grandi poltrone cinesi in lacca rossa, inizi sec.XXSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vaso in porcellana rossa cm.x h. 28,2Cina vaso in porcellana rossa cm.x h. 28,2See Sold Price
Sold2024Coppia di profili di personaggi in cera rossa,Coppia di profili di personaggi in cera rossa, sec.XIX cm. 3,5x4See Sold Price
Sold2021After Amedeo Modigliani "Giovane Rossa" OilAfter Amedeo Modigliani (Italian, 1884-1920), "Giovane Rossa," oil on canvas, bearing reproduction signature lower right, further inscribed to canvas reverse with publisher's certificate: "Le Musee ImSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ivo Sassi (Brisighella 1937 - Faenza 2020) "Grande sfera rossa" Red and brown underglazed castIvo Sassi (Brisighella 1937 - Faenza 2020) "Grande sfera rossa" Red and brown underglazed cast ceramic sculpture. Faenza, 2000s. Signed. (h 58 cm.) IT "Grande sfera rossa" Scultura in ceramica smaltatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ferrari Model car 250 Testa Rossa 1957 s/n 0714Manufacturer: CMC, scale 1:18, original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold202228051: Julie Lazarus (American, b. 1948) Anima Rossa 72Julie Lazarus (American, b. 1948) Anima Rossa 72, Murano Flower Form 18C, 2006 Glass 11-3/4 x 10 x 9 inches (29.8 x 25.4 x 22.9 cm&rparSee Sold Price
Sold2016Renato Natale Baldassarre CHIESA (1947) Sfere rossa -Renato Natale Baldassarre CHIESA (1947) Sfere rossa - 2008 Acrylique sur panneau . Sign au dos 20 x 25 cm Certificat d'authenticitSee Sold Price
Sold2016Giovanni Ticci Tex - Furia RossaGiovanni Ticci Tex - Furia Rossa ENG Original art for page 25 of issue #385. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed, excellent conditions. ITTavola di pag. 25 per l’albo n.385 pubblicato nel noveSee Sold Price
Sold2024S. T. Dupont Gold Plate Red Lacquer Lacca Rossa LighterMetal : Gold Plate Designer : S. T. Dupont Measurements : Lighter is 47mm x 38mm x 14mm. Condition : Excellent, sparks but needs refill. Additional : n/aSee Sold Price
Sold2024ALDO TURA, Caraffa in pergamena rossaALDO TURA Produzione Italia 1950 ca. Caraffa in pergamena rossa con placca circolare incisa in ottone, corpo quadrato con base curva, versatoio e manico in ottone. Marchio alla base. cm Alt. 37. BibliSee Sold Price
Sold2023Custom model 1961 Ferrari Testa Rossa, signedCustom model 1961 Ferrari Testa Rossa, signed, Dated 1989, model Ferrari 1961 Testa Rossa, of custom manufacture, signed "Douglas Peterson 1989" on label underneath, with spare tire in the boot, 6.5"lSee Sold Price
Sold2017Daum, Nancy Alzata in pasta vitrea opalescente rossa,Daum, Nancy Alzata in pasta vitrea opalescente rossa, gialla e verde. Inizi del sec. XX (cm 12x34,5x13,5). Firma incisa alla base. An opalescent vitreous paste centrepiece. Early 20th century (cm 12x3See Sold Price
438 Lots AwayBidhausPRADA LINEA ROSSA PS 04XS 02S06F Navy Rubber/Black Square 54 mm Mens Sunglasses$1
469 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsPRADA LINEA ROSSA PS 10US DG09Q1 Black Rubber Cat Eye Mens 30 mm Sunglasses$5
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsPRADA LINEA ROSSA PS 02ZSU 1BO10A Matte Black Mirror Red Mens 58 mm Sunglasses$5
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsPRADA LINEA ROSSA PS 08WS 11C07R Matte Grey Brown Mirror Mens 67 mm Sunglasses$5