Sold2019Salvador Dali - limited edition printSalvador Dali - limited edition print 216/250. Signed LR. Window size 10-3/4"h x 7"w. Framed size 18-1/4"h x 14-1/4"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022"The Devil Logician" by Salvador Dali Framed Print"The Devil Logician" by Salvador Dali, a limited edition print numbered: 4/99, framed in a wooden frame measuring approx. 25"H x 20"W. In good condition. Minor wear on frame.See Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "TheSalvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "The Last Supper" Gold patina. In portfolio. Signed in sculpture and numbered 140/160. Good condition. Measures 3" H x 26-1/2" W x 20" D. Shipping: TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Limited Edition Giclee Print in Color Dali DreamSigned Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Limited Edition Giclee Print in Color Dali Dream. Pencil signed & numbered 38/175, measures H: 22" x W: 16 1/2", 4" frame & matte with certificate of authentiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Tarot Cards w/Book~ Limited Gold Edition SetSalvador Dali Tarot Cards w/Book~ Limited Gold Edition SetSee Sold Price
Sold2023LIMITED EDITION SALVADOR DALI SURREALIST FRAMECast gilded resin over wood frame. Made in France. With letter of authentication, numbered 142 of limited edition of 600. Overall H. 35.5" W. 31" Sight H. 24.5" W. 20.25"See Sold Price
Sold2023Limited Edition Salvador Dali "Horses on Shore" Artist Proof w COALtd. Ed. Color Etching After original artist Salvador Dali "Horses on Shore" overall size 33" W x 30" T - artist proof 27 of 50 COA is on backSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Beauty of the Sculpture" Salvador Dali PrintA limited edition Salvador Dali print titled "Beauty of the Sculpture" numbered 13/99. In good condition. Framed in a detailed, silvered wood frame measuring approx. 24.5"H x 20.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Daum, 'Phonographe Antediluvien'Daum, 'Phonographe Antediluvien'designed by Salvador Dali, pate de verre glass, limited edition 16 of 300, signed in relief 'Dali ' and 'DAUM', incised '16 / 300', 18"h x 12"w x 7"d. Provenance: PropeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali "The Walk Toward God" Signed WoodcutFramed w/glass and single matted, limited edition (45/150) signed woodcut by Dali, originally created for Dante's Divine Comedy.See Sold Price
Sold2016Limited Edition Print Signed by Salvador DaliBeautiful limited edition print signed by Salvador Dali. Framed, numbered 14/500. Comes with Certificate of Authenticity. In good condition. Measures approx. 42" H x 34" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022LIMITED EDITION FRAMED LITHOGRAPH, ARTIST: SALVADOR DALIDIMENSIONS: 28"W X 32"H, TITLED "APPARATUS AND HAND", MEDIUM: COLOR LITHOGRAPH (CHROMOLITHOGRAPH), EDITION: #73 OF 300, HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST, ORIGINALLY FROM 1927, DATE: ORIGINAL OIL 1927, LITHO OF 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Daum, Calice 158 CoupDaum, Calice 158 Coupdesigned by Salvador Dali, pate de verre and ruby glass, limited edition 141 of 2950, engraved 'Dali' and 'Daum France 0141/2950', 8.5"h x 11.75"w. Provenance: Property of a promiSee Sold Price
Sold2016"Exploding Madonna" Lithograph Print by Salvador DaliLimited edition print signed by Salvador Dali, numbered 500. Certificate of Authenticity is on the back. Framed and in very good condition. Measures approx. 43" H x 35" W.See Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali (1904-1989) "Cheval Allegre"Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) "Cheval Allegre" (Happy Unicorn) Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand Signed & Numbered 237/300 Professionally Framed W/COA - This piece is titled "Cheval AllegrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Bronze Modern Art Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited Edition - 200/350 Measurements: 14.5 in H x 11 in L x 7 in wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - Pantagruel WArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel W Year: 1973 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 19in. Edition: 221 from the limited edition of 250 Publisher: CarpentierSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - No es Verdad (w/ Melting Clock)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: No es Verdad (w/ Melting Clock) Year: 1977 Dimensions: 17.75in. by 12.25in. Edition: 129 from the limited edition of 200 Publisher:See Sold Price
Sold2023Daum Salvador Dali Glass Sculpture w/ COA (AS IS)<!DOCTYPE html> Artwork Information Comes with Hand signed certificate of authenticity from Dali & Daum. Limited Edition: # 56/150 Dimensions: 10"See Sold Price
4 days LeftCollective HudsonSalvador Dali "1001 Arabian nights" Pencil Signed Surrealist Limited Edition Lithograph$600
21 hrs LeftAntique KingdomTarot Artworks, A Salvador Dali Limited Edition Lithography Print$350(1 bid)
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered lithograph 1978$1,020
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Geopolitical Child Watching after Salvador Dali limited edition$100
Jun 08Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Geopolitical Child Watching after Salvador Dali limited edition$100
Jun 08Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered lithograph 1978$1,020