Sold2019Scuola Emiliana, XVII sec. Giuseppe e la moglie diPastelli su carta, cm. 46,5x58,5See Sold Price
Sold2017Scuola emiliana sec.XVII/XVIII "La strage degliScuola emiliana sec.XVII/XVIII "La strage degli innocenti" disegno cm. 36x33See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Emiliana, XVII sec. - MaddalenaOlio su tela, cm. 92x66,5. Sul verso: iscrizione "n. 63 Guercino dal Palazzo Gerini, Firenze"See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Emiliana, XVII - XVIII sec. - Ritratto di A. CarracciOlio su tela, cm. 65x57,5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola napoletana sec.XVII "La decollazione delScuola napoletana sec.XVII "La decollazione del Battista" olio cm. 115x87See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola romana sec.XVII "Sibille" tre olii cm.Scuola romana sec.XVII "Sibille" tre olii cm. 62x75See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola romana del XVII secolo La conversione di un gentiluomoolio su tela, W. 93 - H. 110 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022olio su tela ".San Paolo Apostolo" ,quiolio su tela ".San Paolo Apostolo" ,qui rappresentato con la spada..Scuola italiana sec XVII cm. 76x57See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola emiliana sec.XVIII "Madonna con BambinoScuola emiliana sec.XVIII "Madonna con Bambino circondata da angioletti" olio, cornice coeva a sagoma romana in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 47x58See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola napoletana sec.XVII "Cristo che porta laScuola napoletana sec.XVII "Cristo che porta la Croce" olio cm. 48x60See Sold Price
Sold2015Scuola romana, secolo XVII, nei modi di Pietro da CortoLa morte di Alessandro Magno olio su tela, cm 49 x 59,5 Roman school, 17th century The death of Alessandro Magno oil on canvas, cm 49 x 59,5 Il soggetto corretto è: Antioco e Stratonice.The right subSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Fiorentina, XVII sec. - Ecce Homo - Vergine Addolorata"Tabula scalata" a olio su carta applicata su tavola, cm. 58,5x46. Sul verso: timbro in ceralacca con stemma cardinalizio. Per un esemplare simile si veda l'opera attribuita a Matteo Rosselli raffigurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola emiliana del XVII secolo Madonna col Bambinoolio su tela, W. 77 - H. 63 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Fiamminga, XVII sec. - Vaso con fioriOlio su tela, cm. 50x40. Sul verso: etichetta "Philips n. 510 sale n. C1643".See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Spagnola, XVII sec. - Immacolata Concezione e simboli marianiOlio su tela, cm. 67x58.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Fiorentina, XVII sec. - Santa Caterina d'AlessandriaOlio su tela, cm. 86x73,5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Scuola fiamminga XVII sec., Gesù in casa…Scuola fiamminga del XVII secolo, Gesù in casa di Marta e Maria. 1600 ca. Bulino. mm 407x505. Foglio: mm 460x565. Tratta in controparte dal dipinto di Joos Goeimare (Courtrai 1574 - Amsterdam 16See Sold Price
Sold2023Scuola romana, XVII secolo Head of a ChildSanguine on brown laid paper cm. 9,8x9,8. FramedSee Sold Price
2019Scuola Italia Centrale, XVII sec. AngeloSanguigna su carta, cm. 26,5x20 Cornice non antica.See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola romana sec.XVIII (Rosa da Tivoli ?)Scuola romana sec.XVIII (Rosa da Tivoli ?) "Paesaggio con armenti" olio cm. 68x92See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola tedesca sec.XIX "La diligenza" olio suScuola tedesca sec.XIX "La diligenza" olio su tavoletta f.to in b. a s. cm. 13x11See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola caravaggesca del XVII secolo La conversione di Maria Maddalenaolio su tela, W. 87 - H. 108 CmSee Sold Price
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage BERARDOS Portugal SEC. XVII Hand Painted Vase - Signed I Berardos art ceramic pottery vaseCA$60
2 days LeftSchilb Antiquarian Rare Books1829 The Nun of Monza by Giovanni Rosini Italian Monastics Tuscany 3v SET$24(5 bids)
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage wooden spiral bookcase ladder I wooden library stairs I vintage library stepsCA$800
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage metal toolbox with handle | carpenters tool box | tool chest l storage boxCA$20
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage fila X Ferrari Polo Team Shirt | Ferrari Polo Shirt | Formula one Polo | Formula 1 shirtCA$60
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage ALADDIN model C glass oil lamp | Kerosene lamp | Aladdin oil lamp | Made in the USACA$130
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage Brass and Iron base and metal pole valet stand with Change, Coat, Jacket, and Pants HoldersCA$240
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage postmodern blue AMISCO tubular metal coat stand | 68’’ Height I RARE ICA$300
Jun 15La Shoppe VintagePanavia Tornado British Aircraft airplane model I Panavia ait bac mbb tornado airplaneCA$50(1 bid)
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageMCM Dumler and Breiden Fat Lava Saturn Vase | Mid-century modern vase two handlesCA$80(1 bid)
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage photo album I velvet and carboard picture album I vintage album picturesCA$40
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage 1977-1979 Star Wars Curtains | Star Wars Window pleaded curtains | 2 piecesCA$40
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage wooden PEPSI-COLA crate | wood Pepsi crate | Pepsi cola wood crate | wood crate PepsiCA$60
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageAntique WB Wilson Bohannan Railroad Heart Shaped Brass Padlock I Vintage train lock I vintage lockCA$70
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageAntique Lydia E. Pinkham's VEGETABLE COMPOUND glass bottle I Female weaknesses medecine botlle ICA$80
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage blue glass irregular form ashtray | Vintage ashtray | vintage glass tray I trinket dishCA$80
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage LOTTO Juventus F.C. soccer jersey | jersey soccer Juventus fc | Italy Jersey Juventus f.c.CA$80
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageVintage CAMEO carved seashell lamp | vintage shell lamp | Concho shell cameo Victorian woman accentCA$80
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageTall Mid Century Modern Societa Ceramica Toscana Fat Lava Vase | ITALY | Abstract forms MCM vaseCA$130