Sold2016Ritratto d’uomoScuola veneta del XVII secolo Ritratto d’uomo Olio su tela cm 68x55See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Marble fountainITALY 17th CENTURY Marble fountain decorated with the lion's face in the center. Marble. Cm 75,00 x 75,00 x 60,00.See Sold Price