Scuola romana del XVIII secolo Gesù e la Cananea Olio su tela 100 x 75 cm Roman school of the
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
11 Lots AwayBozner Kunstauktionen
Filippo De Pisis (Ferrara 1896 - Mailand/Milano 1956)TOP