Sold2020ARTISTA DEL XVIII SECOLO Madonna. .18th CENTURY ARTIST Madonna. . Oil on canvas . Cm 34,50 x 44,50. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Madonna,ITALY 18th CENTURY Madonna, embroidery in silk.. Tapestry. Cm 26,00 x 30,00. With antique frame from the late 19th century. Defects. Frame presentSee Sold Price
5 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Scuola Napoletana, XVIII sec. - Madonna in trono con Bambino trionfante sul demonio€240
5 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Anonimo, XVII - XVIII sec. - Madonna con Bambino (cerchia del Cigoli)€1,300