Sold2022Sette piatti piani dal servizio Flora Danica Danimarca, Manifattura Royal Copenhagen, 1945-1966Porcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: onde in blu; "Royal Copenhagen Denmark" con corona in verde. Diametro cm 25,4. Conservazione: ottima, , Dipinti con diverse specie botaniche. Sul verso, in carattSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOTTO DI SETTE SECCHIELLI DIVERSI IN METALLO E BRONZOdi forma, decoro ed epoche diverse- usure e graffi, poche mancanze Misure diverse A GRO LOTTI DI QUESTA COLLEZIONE (1-133 E 474-569) SARANNO PROPOSTI A LIBERA OFFERTA, POTRANNO ESSERE ACCETTATE, OLTRESee Sold Price
Sold2017Gruppo di 5 stampe in bianco e nero, raffigurantiGruppo di 5 stampe in bianco e nero, raffiguranti bambini in diverse occasioni (misure diverse) (lievi difetti).See Sold Price
Sold2016Suardi, Nuovi istromentiSuardi Giambattista, Nuovi istromenti per la descrizione di diverse curve antiche e moderne... In Brescia: dalle stampe di Gian-Maria Rizzardi, 1752. In-4° (mm 280x210). Pagine [10], VIII, 283, [1See Sold Price
Sold2021MARIO BELLINI Divano Camaleonda per B&B iItalia, setteMARIO Divano Camaleonda per B&B iItalia, sette moduli. Fibra di legno, imbottitura in poliuretano, metallo cromato e velluto.. Cm 400,00 x 65,00 x 90,00. Etichetta della manifattura, anni Settanta. SiSee Sold Price
Sold2022[AUTOGRAPHS]. Autograph album containing over 200 signatures from a diverse array of 19th-20th[AUTOGRAPHS]. Autograph album containing over 200 signatures from a diverse array of 19th-20th century figures. Extensive autograph collection acquired over the lifetime of Edith F. White (1880-1959),See Sold Price
Sold202020-TEILIGES KONVOLUT China, 20. Jh. Diverse Steine20-TEILIGES KONVOLUT China, 20. Jh. Diverse Steine (Achat, Jade, Opal, Rosenquarz, etc.). H. 2,9 cm-7,5 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung DüSee Sold Price
Sold2020DOLCH MIT RANKENDEKOR Persien, 18./19. Jh. DiverseDOLCH MIT RANKENDEKOR Persien, 18./19. Jh. Diverse Metalle, Eisen part. mit Gold- und Silberintarsien, Durchbrucharbeit. Ges.-L. 53,8 cm, Länge der Klinge: 35,5 cm. Part. min. besch., altersgem&#See Sold Price
Sold2021A Diverse Collection of SilverIncluding plates and trays, 800/1000 silver, langest is 50 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARIO BELLINI 1935 Sette poltroncine 'CAB 413' perMetallo, rivestimento in cuoio. Difetti. 81 x 52 x 58 cm Metal, leather upholstering. Defects. 31.89 x 20.47 x 22.83 in. TAGS: - ChairsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Carlo Nason (1936)Lampada da terra composta da setteCarlo Nason (1936)A floor lamp composed of seven elements model "LT 316 Sfumato". Produced by Mazzega, Italy, 1969ca. Brass and white metal structure, opalescent lattimo Murano glass elements. (h 135See Sold Price
Sold2018A lot of ca. 111 diverse blue and white porcelainA lot of ca. 111 diverse blue and white porcelain items, including cups, saucers and three hors-d'oeuvre saucers. Some with capucine or café-au-lait fond. Some decorated with long Elizas and littleSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIGANTI (NICOLETTO) Scola, overo teatro, nelquale sono rappresentate diverse maniere, e modi di ...GIGANTI (NICOLETTO) Scola, overo teatro, nelquale sono rappresentate diverse maniere, e modi di parare, e di ferire di spada sola, e di spada, e pugnale, woodcut ornament on title, numerous head-piecSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Diverse Collection of PorcelainIn diverse decors, including 18th Century, bowl is 15 cm. in diameter, in diverse conditions.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di candelabri a sette fiamme. Argento fuso, sagomato e cesellato. Argenteria artisticaEleganti decori con fusto e bracci rastremati, piede a foggia di tritoni e base sagomata quadrilobata, H. 46,5 Cm, gr 5000See Sold Price
Sold2016Diverse Lot of Carved StoneIncluding 19th Century Chinese, largest is 4 cm long, 114 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023Albano Poli Sette lampade da pareteStruttura in metallo e tessere di vetro colorate. ¶Prod. Poliarte, Italia, 1970 ca.¶See Sold Price
Sold2020NEUN SNUFFBOTTLES China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh. DiverseNEUN SNUFFBOTTLES China, Anfang/Mitte 20. Jh. Diverse Materialien, u.a. Achat, Koralle, Türkis, Kunststoff, etc. H. 4,9 cm-7,8 cm. Part. min. best., altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sette disegni Sette disegni con studi architettonicipenna, inchiostro e acquerello su carta, misure varieSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diverse Lot of 18th Century China Porcelain11 pieces, very beautifully decorated, diameter of saucer is 12 cm.See Sold Price
5 days LeftBonhamsDIEGO GIACOMETTI (1902-1985) 'Console aux Grenouilles'circa 1984patinated bronze, glass, stampe...$200,000
1 day LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House CLAUDIO SALOCCHI, Sette moduli luminosi modello “Onda”€800
Jun 28Rail & Road AuctionsDiverse Group of Railroad Paper and Photos - Early 1900s N&W Telegrams, W&LE Photos and Yard Maps,$30
Jun 21Freeman's | Hindman[Henry VIII, King of England]: A Necessary Doctrine and Erudition for Any Christien Man, sette$1,000
BonhamsA late 19th century French Verde Antico and black Belgium slate mantel clock The movement stampe...£260(1 bid)