Sold2015Pair of Asian Silver Cuff BraceletsA pair of Asian silver cuff bangle bracelets. Flower, leaf and stylized feather motif with geometric details. Each measuring 3.5" wide, 2.75" high, .75" thick. Cuff opening 1.75" wide. Unmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2024NEW DEVATA Bali Designer 18kt Sterling Silver Dragonfly Cuff BraceletNEW FROM BALI WITH LOVE in the package with tags, insert and gold DEVATA STORAGE POUCH . 3 GOLD ACCENTED DRAOGNFLIES ON THIS FABULOUS ALL OVER LEAF PATTERN THICK CUFF HINGED. Measures; 2.5" across witSee Sold Price
Sold2016Three Coiled Serpent Bracelets.Three Coiled Serpent Bracelets. Together with a currency cuff bracelet, two faux tortoise shell bracelets, an Art Nouveau dragonfly bracelets, and an Austrian silver gilt bangle bracelet Art Nouveau BSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dragonfly Jewelry LotLarge Lot of Dragonfly Jewelry C/O; (1) sterling Silver cuff bangle, (1) pair of fashion earrings signed : MMA.MKM.MCN, (1) Mary Demarco dragonfly bracelet, (3) Dragonfly clips, (1) key Chain, (1) purSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue Topaz Sterling 14k Yellow Gold 4.5mm Cable Cuff BraceletThis elegant bracelet it is crafted from sterling silver with 14k yellow gold accent. The piece features a 4.5mm thick cable cuff bracelet with a high polished finish , each end of the bangle has a caSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Peridot Sterling 14k Yellow Gold Cable Cuff BraceletThis elegant authentic cuff bracelet is by David Yurman, it is crafted from sterling silver with 14k yellow gold accent. The 5mm thick cable bangle is in a cuff style with yellow gold ribbed knobs andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE 1922 DOLLAR COIN SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET1922 COIN CUFF BANGLE1922 coin cuff bangle Sterling silver hand carved finishMeasures 1.59" wide in front, will fit wrist 6.5" (silver can be bent, so it can open and close)Vintage, Pre-owned, in goodSee Sold Price
Sold2023M Begaye Navajo Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet 68g 1.5 inches wideM Begaye Navajo Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet 68g 1.5 inches wide, Morris Begaye Native American, bangle is cuff style, niello background, 5 inch interior diameter, signed.Shipping: This item qualifiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet (3 x 1 inches)See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNative American Navajo silver cuff bangle bracelet, 0.625" W at widest section with 6.5" L inner circumference. Silver tested. Approx: 0.85 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Chased Ball Cuff Bangle Bracelet, marked "STERLING" inside. 1.0" W x 6.25" inner circumference; weight: 1.91 ozt. Keywords: Jewelry, Statement bracelet, ModernistSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Sold2024Indonesian Inspired Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet - 7.5 inchProduct Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Not Applicable Approximate Measurements: 62.4 mm X Width 18 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable <See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 GramsVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 Grams The perfect everyday bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: sterling silver Weight: 28.67 grams StampSee Sold Price
Sold2021JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETJUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETVTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 19thC Chinese Export Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet19thC. Besides typical surface silver wear, this one has a crack as shown. Sold AS IS because if this is pried open, even slightly, it WILL break into two separate pieces. Needs to go straight to a siSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyChunky TAXCO Mexico Sterling AZURITE Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Mid Century$300
May 11Fair Sales Auction House Persian Silver Cuff rattling Bangle Statement Bracelet Ethnic Tribal Jewelry$10
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanySterling Silver Mexican Artisan Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Spring tension hinge C1960$180
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.$20
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyAsian / Himalayan Sterling Silver Rattle Bangle cuff Bracelet impressed designs$60
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Ray Jack Inlay Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny Oyster Jet$300