Sold2022Hermes Pair of Sterling Silver Lima Bangle BraceletsHermes Pair of Solid Sterling Silver Lima Bangle Bracelets - This lot includes (2) solid sterling silver Lima bracelets from Hermes Paris. The Lima bracelet has been a staple with Hermes collectors anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Vint 1950s 800 Sterling Silver Bracelet 7"A Guaranteed Solid 800 Sterling Silver Rhinestone Bracelet in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot jewelry, sterling & '800 silver necklace, bracelet,Lot jewelry, sterling & '800 silver necklace, bracelet, 3 pins, also includes child sized garnet bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of (4) Ornate Sterling Silver BanglesLot of (4) Ornate Solid Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets - These bangle bracelets are made of solid sterling silver. The lot includes (4) bracelets which can be worn alone or stacked together to creatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Solid Sterling Silver Rope BraceletThe lot features a rope or chain of solid sterling silver that has been worked and polished flat into an amazing cuff bracelet from a Navajo artist. The piece is solid sterling silver and is in like nSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Sterling & 800 Silver Cuff Bracelets 141gCollection of three bracelets. Lot includes: (1) Rachael Gera sterling silver cuff bracelet size 6; (1) belt buckle sterling cuff bracelet size 6.5 and (1) 800 silver bracelet with enameled design, siSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER FASHION BRACELETS - LOT OF 6STERLING SILVER FASHION BRACELETS - LOT OF 6 Lot of 6 solid sterling silver ladies fashion bracelets, varied styles. Weight: 69.1 grams Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mid-Century Modern Tigers Eye & Sterling BraceletThe lot features a solid 925 sterling silver bracelet set with a nice polished cabochon of Tigers Eye and amazing Mid-Century Modern design. The bracelet is either of Navajo Native American origin orSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti & Italian Sterling Silver LotTiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Open Heart Pendant Chain Necklace, Sterling Silver Heart Necklace Italy solid, Italian Sterling Silver Herringbone Bracelet Tiffany & Co Elsa Peretti Open Heart Pendant ChainSee Sold Price
Sold2024Charles Albert Fine Sterling Silver Huge coral Bracelet Matches lot 113Bracelet weighs 70 grams. Features 5 large polished natural red coral set in solid sterling silver setting toggle bracelet with 2 rings and S scroll connecting double rings for this hefty amazing bracSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gorgeous Antique 800 Sterling Silver Bracelet 7.5"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER ASSORTED JEWELRY LOT OF 21149117 STERLING SILVER ASSORTED JEWELRY LOT OF 21 Sterling silver assorted jewelry lot. Includes: Sterling Silver topaz earrings. 3 Sterling silver solid bracelets. Sterling silver c-hoop earrings. StSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Lot Of Solid Sterling Silver Buckle Cuban LinkVintage Lot Of Solid Sterling Silver Buckle Cuban Link Bracelets. This very well made piece is in very good condition with some patina. We acid test all our jewelry prior to listing please view all ouSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 4 .800 & S.S. Charm BraceletsLot of 4 .800 & S.S. Charm Bracelets Lot of 4 vintage & retro .800 and sterling silver charm bracelets. Weight: 2.51 TOZ for .800, and 4.56 OZ for sterling. Condition: Wear is consistent with age andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Gorham Jensen Sterling 800 and Plate Flatware CollectionEstate Gorham Jensen Sterling 800 and Plate Flatware Collection, lot contains aprx 29.6 troy ounces of silver flatware as 19ozt of solid sterling, 8.6ozt of solid 0.800 silver, aprx 1.5ozt of sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Piece Cameo Lot 800 & 925 SilverShell Cameo Jewelry - 2 piece lot Brooch set in European 800 silver. Large Bracelet in Sterling Silver by Napier. Brooch 2"H x 1-5/8"W. Bracelet Approximately 7"L with with center cameo 1.75. This lotSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Old Pawn Sand Cast Sterling Silver BraceletFeatured in this lot is this Navajo Old Pawn Sand Cast sterling silver and Morenci turquoise bracelet. The bracelet shows a heavy sand cast design made from solid sterling silver set with a Morenci tuSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelet and CuffDESCRIPTION: a lot featuring one Macaroni link sterling silver bracelet stamped "925 Italy", and one solid bangle cuff with push closure, stamped "Mexico 925". Total Weight: 111 Grams CIRCA: 20th CentSee Sold Price
Sold2017(5) STERLING, 800 SILVER & STONE JEWELRY, MMA(lot of 5) Collection of sterling, 800 silver and stone fashion jewelry: (1) Metropolitan Museum of Art MMS sterling silver charm bracelet, Arts & Crafts chairs after the designs of Charles Rennie MacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carolyn Pollack Relios Sterling Bracelet NecklaceEstate collection lot of a total of two (2) bracelets and two (2) necklaces total of four (4). Includes ~ One (1) Solid sterling silver 925 with yellow butterscotch cabochon cuff bangle bracelet by ReSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Jewelry- Neckalces & BraceletsSterling Silver Jewelry - 3 Neckalces and Bracelets. Lot also includes enamel butterflies .800 silver bracelet. Neckalces 16"-24"; Bracelets- 6 1/2"-6 3/4". Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo C. Joe Signed Turquoise Heishi Silver CuffThe lot features a Navajo signed C. Joe Sterling Silver bracelet cuff with two rows of Turquoise heishi. The bracelet shows a solid, heavy sterling silver construction with cursive C. Joe STER signatuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot 11 Ladies Jewelry incl Silver, GarnetsThis is a vintage lot of 11 ladies jewelry including sterling silver, 800 silver garnets, carved shell, guilloche enamel, and more. The bracelet is 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE FRENCH STERLING SILVER BRACELETSThree significant bracelets including an Alan Faye Paris, one Mexican 925 and one with crab hallmarks (French 800 silver). Dimensions: Largest: L 9.5" x W 0.75" Weight: 9.33 ozt Condition: Used, onlySee Sold Price
Jun 13Weatherham Estate TreasuresMagnificent 14kt Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Double Row Austrian Crystal Bracelet$280
Jun 13Weatherham Estate Treasures14k Gold. - Over SOLID 925 Silver - Twisted Braided "Herringbone" Bracelet$60
2 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER GRAPHIC CABLE ONYX LEATHER BRACELET 18B$700
2 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER BLACK ONYX 4mm MODERN CABLE ID BRACELET 24B$820
2 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN SOLID STERLING SILVER 16mm DOUBLE CURB LINK ROYAL CORD BRACELET 22B$910
2 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER RED TIGER EYE 4mm MODERN CABLE ID BRACELET 23B$1,075
2 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER TITANIUM GUNMETAL 4 mm CUFF BRACELET Size S # 41B$295
2 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11B$345