Sold2017TAXCO MEXICAN STERLING SILVER MESH LINK BRACELETTaxco Mexico sterling silver wrap bracelet with mesh link design. Measures approx. 7-1/2" in length. Weighs approx. 2.92 ozt (90.7 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mexico Sterling Enamel Rolo Link BraceletVintage Mexico Sterling Enamel Rolo Link Bracelet. Signed and hallmarked. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023MID CENT TISSOT STERLING SILVER LADIES WRISTWATCHA mid-20th century ladies wristwatch by Tissot. Square case with a single crown. White dial with baton indexes and hallmark Tissot Swiss Made. Sterling silver mesh link bracelet, crescent 835 mark isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Silver and Enamel Link BraceletMexican Sterling Silver and Enamel Link Bracelet.Measures 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Wide Mesh Link Bracelet marked MilorSterling Silver Wide Mesh Link Bracelet marked Milor. Tests Sterling. Size: 7.5 in. length x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Marcasites Mesh Link Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Marcasites Mesh Link Bracelet. size: 7 1/2 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG STERLING SILVER ENAMEL PAINTED LINK BRACELETVTG STERLING SILVER ENAMEL PAINTED LINK BRACELET - VINTAGE STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET- LOBSTER CLASP- HAND PAINTED FLORA AND FAUNA- 7-1/4" LENGTH- WEIGHT: 12.5 GRAMS- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION- JT0122See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Italy Mesh Link Bracelet .41 oz..925 Sterling Silver Italy Mesh Link Bracelet .41 oz. Size: 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Flat Mesh Link BraceletSterling silver flat mesh link | Measurement: 7" length 6mm width | Weight: 6.3 grams | Stamp: 925 ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage sterling enamel and moonstones links braceletVintage sterling enamel and moonstones links braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antonio Fallaci Sterling Silver & Enamel BraceletAntonio Fallaci designer sterling silver and enamel link bracelet, signed at one end: "Antonio Fallaci," stamped "925" on clasp. 7.5" L. Approx: 0.62 ozt (inclusive).See Sold Price
Sold2022Siam Sterling Silver and Enamel BraceletA collection of 1920s to 1930s Siam sterling silver and enamel links bracelets featuring Lightning. Marked.See Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING Silver Heavy Mesh Link Charm Bracelet & CharmsSTERLING Silver Heavy Mesh Link Charm Bracelet & Charms. Marked: Sterling ; Size: 2.5 in. diameter; 5/8 in. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Red Enamel Heart Link BraceletSterling silver red enamel heart link bracelet with toggle clasp | Measurement: 7" long, 9mm thick | Weight: 17.8 grams | Stamp: 925See Sold Price
Sold2022925 Sterling Silver Mesh-Link Chain Bangle Bracelet 6.5"925 Sterling Silver Mesh-Link Chain Bangle Bracelet 6.5" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requesSee Sold Price
Sold2024.925 Sterling Silver Italy Marine Mesh Links Men's Bracelet weighs 38.2 grams, 8 1/2 in. x 1/2 in..925 Sterling Silver Italy Marine Mesh Links Men's Bracelet weighs 38.2 grams, 8 1/2 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Sterling & Enamel Antique JewelryIncludes a David Andersen Norway enamel link bracelet, a sterling tulip brooch and an antique and Champleve enamel pendant chain.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Silver Filigree & Enamel Animal BraceletAntique sterling silver filigree and enamel animal link bracelet with large spring clasp, comprise of three enamel animals: cat, rabbit and dog links, marked: "STERLING". Bracelet: 6.0"L x 0.62"W x .0See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Bracelet, Earrings & Elephant BroochSterling Elephant Brooch, Black Hills Earrings & Enamel Bracelet. *Sterling Silver Elephant Brooch. *Sterling Costa Rica Enamel Bracelet. Link missing as seen in photos. *Pair of Sterling Floral PiercSee Sold Price
Sold2023Norwegian David Andersen Sterling Silver Blue Guilloche Enamel BraceletVintage David Andersen Sterling Silver Cobalt Blue Guilloche Enamel Panel Link Bracelet. Six linked blue guilloche enamel panels. Marked: Norway Sterling 925 SV. Dimensions: open: 6 3/4 inches, each pSee Sold Price
Sold2019Enamel, sterling silver, silver and metal bracelets(Lot of 2) Enamel, sterling silver, silver and metal bracelets Including 1) silver, 6.75 inch link bracelet, suspending (27) enamel, sterling silver, silver and metal charms; together with 1) sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Andersen Norwegian Enamel Sterling BraceletDavid Andersen Norwegian guilloche enamel on sterling silver link bracelet, 7" long. Hallmarked underside. 12mm wide. Weight - 23.1g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all phSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group Costume JewelryIncluding floral enamel circular pin, mesh cuff bracelet, silver link bracelet, long feather earrings, 10-1/2"l, silver tone twisted silver bangle bracelet, & silver drop earrings.See Sold Price
5 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsAntonio Pineda. Mexico Taxco Vintage modernist massive silver sterling link bracelet, signed, 83 gr.$300
2024Federal Assets AuctioneersVintage 18k White Gold 2.40 ctw Round Diamond 15mm Wide Brick Mesh Link BraceletSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 6.5" 14k Yellow Gold Orange Agate Orange & Green Enamel Link Bracelet$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 21k Gold LARGE Thomas Saulini Cameo Curb Mesh Link Bracelet$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersEstate 18k White Gold 6.5" Wide Scrunched Mesh Link Bracelet w/ 10mm Mabe Pearl$1
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Mexico Signed 925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet 42 grams 9"$96