Sold20184 Sterling & Silver Native American Indian Cuff B4 Sterling & Silver Native American Indian Cuff Bracelets. 2 are marked sterling. One has artist's cipher. -- Dimensions: --- Weight: 6.38 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage, possibly Fred Harvey or Old Pawn, and appears to be sand cast sterling silver NativeVintage, possibly Fred Harvey or Old Pawn, and appears to be sand cast sterling silver Native American Indian / Southwestern cuff bracelet featuring turquoise and red coral in sawtooth bezel settings.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Turquoise Sterling SilverThis is a Native Native American Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Leather Concho American Indian Cuff Bracelet. By Frank Armstrong REF:R.YSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Silver & Turquoise 7p Bracelet LOTAn estate collection of seven (7) vintage Southwest Native American Indian sterling silver cuff bracelets. Variety of hand crafted styles, including one breaded two stamped Zuni Navajo design, one witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Silver Bear Claw Turquoise & Coral BraceletA vintage southwest Native American Indian sterling silver cuff bracelet. Featuring a coral cabochon stone, turquoise cabochon stone and bear claw, mounted to foliate leaf and flower stamped motif desSee Sold Price
Sold2020Santo Domingo American Indian Cuff BraceletSanto Domingo American Indian sterling silver cuff bracelet with coral and turquoise stones. Dimensions: 1” x 2.5” t.w. 1.66 troy oz Condition Report: Some surface scratches. Please see phSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Silver Coral & Turquoise BraceletsAn estate collection of three (3) vintage Southwest Native American Indian sterling silver cuff bracelets. Featuring Zuni petit point cluster work, consisting of round and oval design. Includes two (2See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Zuni Silver Inlaid Bracelets LOTAn estate collection of three (3) vintage Southwest Native American Indian sterling silver cuff bracelets. Each hand crafted in the Zuni, Navajo style, including one (1) Zuni Sun Face, crafted from inSee Sold Price
Sold20182 VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING CUFF BRACELETSA lot of two vintage estate Native American Indian sterling silver cuff bracelets to include a cuff jeweled with turquoise amongst rain drop beads and completed with hand stamped sun, arrow and thundeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Silver Turquoise BraceletVintage Navajo Native American Indian sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet. Features a large, fine natural turquoise with quartz in the matrix, in a bezel settings and set beside leaf decoration. USee Sold Price
Sold2024NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER signedNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER, SIGNED CB, PLEASE SEE PHOTOS FOR SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Indian sterling silver and coral cuff bracelet ring set. 2 3/8"inner width, 1Native American Indian sterling silver and coral cuff bracelet ring set. with applied leaf and rope details. Bracelet with hallmark. See matching squash blossom necklace. 2 3/8"inner width, 1 1/4"gap,See Sold Price
Sold2024NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER WOLF WOLVES signedNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER, SIGNED CARSON B, PLEASE SEE PHOTOS FOR SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2024NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER COPPER WOLFNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER COPPERPLEASE SEE PHOTOS FOR SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2024NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER signedNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER, SIGNED max, PLEASE SEE PHOTOS FOR SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2024NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVERNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER PLEASE SEE PHOTOS FOR SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2015AMERICAN INDIAN CUFF BRACELET FEATURES TURQUOISE ANDAMERICAN INDIAN CUFF BRACELET FEATURES TURQUOISE AND CORAL MOTIF DESIGN IN SOLID STERLING SILVERSee Sold Price
Sold2024NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER COPPERNATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER COPPERPLEASE SEE PHOTOS FOR SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2015Circa 1975 Old Pawn Native American Indian SterlingCirca 1975 Old Pawn Native American Indian Sterling Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. Signed J.S. 75. Good Condition. Measures 2 Inches Wide, Interior Diameter 2-3/4 Inches. Approx. Weight: 8.88 OunSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet 89gA Native American Navajo Indian sterling silver cuff bracelet. Embellished with teardrop shaped turquoise set in a sterling frame with scalloped edging. Signed inside bracelet J & E Wilson. TurquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Coral and Sterling Cuff BraceletNative American Indian sterling silver and coral cuff bracelet. 2.5" wide. Signed HB. Cuff opening measures 1.5". Needle point. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseElgin Tom Navajo Royston Turquoise Massive Detailed Cuff Bracelet$250(4 bids)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseDennis & Nancy Edaakie Zuni Turquoise Coral Acoma Jet & Shell Inlay Cardinal Cuff Bracelet$400(5 bids)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage Zuni Petit Point Kingman Turquoise 10 Row Cuff Bracelet$125(3 bids)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseBeatty Tom Navajo Kingman Turquoise & White Buffalo Cluster Cuff Bracelet$25(1 bid)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseBobby Johnson Navajo Emerald Valley Turquoise Three Row Cuff Bracelet$75(2 bids)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseDarrin Livingston Navajo Citrine & Peridot Dragonfly Cuff Bracelet$25(1 bid)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseBobby Johnson Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet$150(2 bids)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseKathleen Livingston Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet$125(2 bids)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseJimmy Garcia Navajo Number Eight Turquoise Large Stamp Cuff Bracelet$25(1 bid)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseKathleen Chavez Navajo Nevada Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet$25(1 bid)
Jun 23Billy The Kid Auction HouseBob Becenti Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Five Stone Stamp Work Cuff Bracelet$100(2 bids)