Sold2024(2 Pc) Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet And ChokerDESCRIPTION: Two pieces of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver jewelry - one bracelet, one choker - each featuring a heart pendant. Hallmarked on pendant. Total weight of both pieces together: 56 g. When unSee Sold Price
Sold2016RENGAY 925. STERLING SILVER ONE CHOKER & BRACELETRengay .925 Sterling Silver S.ONE choker and cuff bracelet . Weighs approx 6.615ozt. Will ship $25 us plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Modernist SuiteTaxco Mexico Sterling Silver Modernist Choker & Bracelet Suite. Bracelet - 2 1/4" inside across. Choker - 4 1/2" inside across. Weight - 4.875 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver and Green Stone 3-Pc. SetSterling silver and green stone bracelet, choker and pair of clip-on earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Alisa Italian Sterling Silver and 18 KaratVintage Alisa Italian Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Choker Necklace with Cross Pendant together with Three (3) Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets. Signed. Good condition. Choker measures 5-5/See Sold Price
Sold2020Taxco Mexican modernist sterling silver chokerTaxco Mexican modernist sterling silver choker necklace, bracelet and earring set with abstract loop design, signed L.F. 15 1/2"L (necklace), 7 1/2"L (bracelet)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver, Pebble Choker and Braceletoval pebble link design choker, 16-1/4 in. length with lobster clasp, stamped,"925, Tiffany & Co, Italy", sterling silver, 108.3 grams; oval pebble link design bracelet, 7-1/2 in. length with lobsterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver JewelrySterling Silver bracelet, 5 gr. Fancy sterling link choker, sterling open link necklace 109.5 gr. total, 2 other bracelets.New/old store stock,See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Sterling Silver Jewelry Approximately 10 pieces. Including earrings, bracelets, choker andApproximately 10 pieces. Including earrings, bracelets, choker and a pin. Condition, light wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Piaso, Jr. (Dine, b. 1957) Matching Sterling SilverJoe Piaso, Jr. (Dine, b. 1957) Matching Sterling Silver and Turquoise Choker Necklace, Bracelet, and Earrings Set lot of 3, includes: a choker, signed J. PIASO JR and etched STERLING necklace length 1See Sold Price
Sold20193pc Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry incl. Tiffany3pc Lot of Sterling Silver Jewelry Including, Tiffany & Co. Sterling Snake Choker, Tiffany & Co. Monogrammed Bracelet & Sterling Silver Braided Rope Bracelet, Possibly David Yurman. Dimension- NecklacSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Lot of Vintage Costume Jewelry - Sterling,This large lot of costume jewelry includes a 1930s rhinestone dress clip, brilliant rhinestone clip earrings, necklaces, chokers, pendants, sterling silver earrings, bracelets and more!See Sold Price
Sold2023Meyers, (2) Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo Meyers sterling silver bracelets, with spiral links, some gold plated, clasps connecting to form choker necklace, bracelet length 7.5 in. / each total weight 4.58 ozt. Provenance: An Alamo HeiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling 925 Earrings Pin Ring Bracelet Choker LOTIncludes the following sterling silver jewelry articles. 4 pairs of pierced earrings. 1 x fish ring size 8. 1 x Kokopelli charm pendant. 1 x green onyx Mayan face brooch pin. 1 x rhinestone bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Four Sterling Silver & Gold Jewelry Items1) Sterling silver choker with an 18K gold heart; 2) Siamese sterling silver bracelet; 3) sterling silver charm bracelet with silver and sterling charms (NB: a few of the charms might not be silver),See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Green Onyx, Marcasite, And Sterling SilverTwo Green Onyx, Marcasite, And Sterling Silver Necklaces. Comprising a pendant necklace and a choker necklace. Together with a green onyx, marcasite, and sterling silver bracelet and a German green onSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Sterling Multi-Strand Choker & BraceletTiffany & Co sterling silver multi-strand mesh chain (20 strands) with circle pendent, toggle clasp. Hallmarked on clasp. Necklace is 16" long, and 7" bracelet. Weight - 99g. Condition report: Good coSee Sold Price
Sold2024Handmade Sterling Silver and Lapis Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: A jewelry set featuring a bracelet and choker necklace crafted from a sterling silver foundation with Lapis lazuli inserts. Stamped "Hecho En Mexico 925". Total Weight: 50 Grams CIRCA: LaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Navajo Cuff BraceletsTwo Vintage Early 20th Century Sterling Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelets together with Silver and Turquoise Choker. Unsigned. Large cuff measures 3-1/8" W, interior 6-3/4" (including opening). ChokSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Navajo Jewelry LotNative American Indnian Navajo Sterling Silver and Other Jewelery Lot Red Coral Turqoise Bear or Eagle Animal or Bird Claw Bangle Bracelet Ring Choker Necklace etc.. Please refer to Photos Total WeighSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Mexican Sterling Silver Hammered Bangle Bracelet.A Mexican Sterling Silver Hammered Bangle Bracelet. Together with a pair of Mexican silver and glass eye form pendants, a tiger's eye choker necklace, a pair of sterling silver key form screwback earrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Pieces of Southwestern Silver JewelryA grouping of four pieces of Southwestern sterling silver jewelry, all signed, to include three cuff bracelets and a choker necklace with turquoise inset pendant.See Sold Price
Sold2022Milor and Italian Sterling Silver JewelryTen items include a T-Shirt pendant on a silver chain, two heavy bracelets, three pairs of earrings, two Milor bracelets, two other necklaces (choker is marked Milor) , and three pairs of earrings (onSee Sold Price