Sold2022Baccarat Sterling Silver & Crystal BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Baccarat sterling silver & crystal bracelet. Designed with a green colored crystal accent. Marked with the engraved "Baccarat" and "925" silver hallmarks. With original Baccarat box. (RSee Sold Price
Sold2024BACCARAT JEWELRY MEDICIS STERLING SILVER AQUAMARINE CRYSTAL BRACELETBACCARATMEDICIS .925 STERLING SILVER BRACELETMain Stone: Full-Lead Crystal, AQUAMARINE 7.5" Long21 mm Square x 10 mm ThickPLEASE SEE ALL 7 PICTURESRetail Price: $1.250,00BRAND NEW, NO BOX.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Art Deco matching H&S sterling silver square crystal line bracelets: pink faceted crystal, 7Two Art Deco matching H&S sterling silver square crystal line bracelets: pink faceted crystal, and clear faceted diamante crystal bracelet. 7 1/8"L x 3/8"W (both)See Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Vincent Simone Essex Crystal Bracelet SailboatsNice nautical themed bracelet by Vincent Simone. 7 1/2" long, 30 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Crystal Cuff Bypass BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. GEMSTONES: Rock crystal. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 7.50" wrist x 25mm at widest point. MARKED: 925 JH. WEIGHT: 57.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color anSee Sold Price
Sold201916 Pc Sterling Silver Lot. Sterling Faceted Gold16 Pc Sterling Silver Lot. Sterling Faceted Gold Crystal Bracelet. Two Brooch Pins Signed CLOSE. Pietra Dura Inlaid Marble Brooch Italy. KABANA Sterling Panther. Art Nouveau Style Pin Etc. -- DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold2018ELIS KAUPPI Sterling Silver Modernist Bracelet wiELIS KAUPPI Sterling Silver Modernist Bracelet with crystal. KUPITAAN KULTA. Tapered sterling cuff with large faceted crystal in heavy frame. Scandinavian Finland design. Marked.-- Dimensions: H: 1.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver JewelryIncluding brushed sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with crystals stamped 925 Original Fahner, interior 2-3/4"l, abstract fish form pin stamped sterling WM, 4-1/2"l, pair Tane Mexico Sterling 925See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection Mostly Sterling Silver, Crystal, Rhinestone JeweryIncludes bracelets, rings, clip on earrings, a demi parue, and more. Bracelets measure approx. 7" L. Necklace is 10" H x 4" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver Diamond Crystal Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. GEMSTONES: Diamonds ,Rock crystal. MEASUREMENTS: Hidden hinge opening bracelet will fit 7.50" wrist and is 21mm at widest point. MARKED: JH M 925. WEIGHT: 64 grams. ComesSee Sold Price
Sold2021AN ESTATE COLLECTION OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYIncludes two cuff bracelets, one with turquoise; A Mexican sterling barrette; A Mexican sterling cross; A dragonfly brooch; A sterling and crystal tennis bracelet; Two sets of graduated sterling beadsSee Sold Price
Sold2023White Gold Gemstone Bracelet & 2 Anklets10K white gold blue gemstone bracelet measuring approx 7" L (approx 14.78 dwt), triple strand sterling silver anklet with semi precious stone dangles (approx 9" L)(approx 3.79 dwt), 14K white gold ankSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Chiclet Silver MOP Diamond BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.66ctw, MOP crystal Measurements : Bracelet is 7.5" long and 1.5" wide Marked: : David Yurman 925 WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Smoky Quartz And Sterling Silver Bracelet.A Smoky Quartz And Sterling Silver Bracelet. Containing nine oval faceted smoky quartz stones. Together with a rock crystal and silver bracelet containing eight round faceted rock crystals within a siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bottega Veneta Sterling and Lacquer BraceletStamped 923 and 1978. Blemish to the cornelian colored lacquer; together with a pair of Bottega Veneta sterling silver and rock crystal clip earrings. Stamped BV, Italy, 925, and 1997See Sold Price
Sold2022Rock, Crystal, Natural, Jewelry, Bracelet, SterlingCitrine Sterling Silver BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lilly Barrack Silver & 14K Pearl & Quartz BraceletLilly Barrack sterling silver and 14K yellow gold pearl and rock crystal quartz bangle bracelet set with four 14K yellow gold stations and four alternating bezel-set pearl and rough quartz stones. MarSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Rock Crystal And Sterling Silver Pendant.A Rock Crystal And Sterling Silver Pendant. Together with a rock crystal link bracelet and three pairs of rock crystal and silver screwback earrings Bracelet Length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver and Costume Jewelry AssortmentSterling Silver and Costume Jewelry Assortment Approximately twenty-eight pounds of assorted necklaces, earrings, rings, brooches and bracelets consisting of crystal, glass, plastic, enamel, imitationSee Sold Price
2022BACCARAT FLEURS DE PSYDELIC ST.SILVER BLUE MORDORE BRACELETMADE IN FRANCE100% AUTHENTICBACCARATBRAND NEW, NO BOX.FLEURS DE PSYDELIC .925 STERLING SILVER BRACELET - # 1BMain Stone: Full-Lead Crystal, BLUE MORDORESIZE SMALL 6" Long (including opening) - 152 mmCSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stephen Dweck Designer MOP and 925 Silver BraceletDesigner Stephen Dwerk mother of pearl and sterling silver bracelet. Large links centered with crystal capped mother of pearl gemstones. Set into honeycomb patterned bezels. Finished with a toggle stySee Sold Price
Sold2016Pandora 14KT Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver CharmOne ladies. 14KT and Sterling Silver classic PANDORA bracelet features various 14KT yellow gold and sterling silver charms with Swarovcki crystals and Pearls. Five charms are either all gold or combinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Crystal Cabochon and Sterling Silver Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: A Baccarat necklace and bracelet comprised of a sterling silver foundation, inserted with Baccarat crystal cabochons measuring 15mm - 20mm. The frame stamped "Baccarat" and "925". CIRCA:See Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Baccarat Sterling Silver Bracelet & Earrings Jewelry SetDESCRIPTION: (3 Pc) A Baccarat Sterling silver bracelet and earrings set. This is a three-piece jewelry set, in sterling silver with octagon-cut red crystal accents. "Marked 925". (Ref. L9). CIRCA: 20See Sold Price
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresMagnificent 14kt Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Double Row Austrian Crystal Bracelet$280
1 day LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Deb Guyot Sterling Silver Clear Quartz Black Crystal Beaded bracelet 8"$29
Jun 16Annzstiques Auction HouseChuck Clemency Blue Topaz & Crystal Tennis Bracelet Sterling Silver sz 8"$125
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresGold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Anklet with Austrian Crystals$30
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupH.Stern Rock Crystal Bracelet Diamond 18k Gold Flower Pebble Link Design$1,000(1 bid)
Jun 15Kamy INCSet of Judith Ripke 925 sterling silver crystal heart shaped pendant on black leather cord$120
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresGold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Tennis Bracelet with Austrian Crystal Accents$150
Jun 20Weatherham Estate TreasuresGold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Tennis Bracelet with Austrian Crystal Accents$150
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions71044: Multi-Stone, Sterling Silver Jewelry Stones: Ca$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresRadical Red Ruby Pears And Austrian Crystal 14K White Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Set$300
Jun 22Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Sets Necklace 16 Inch. Bracelet 7.5 Inch. Earrings and Ring Size 6$1