Sold2017TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER RIBBED BANGLETiffany & Co vintage sterling silver round bangle bracelet having a ribbed design. Marked to inside. Measures 2 1/2" (6.3cm) diameter. Total weight 23.8g.See Sold Price
Sold20204 Mexican Sterling Cuff Bangle Bracelets 288.7g4 Mexican sterling silver bracelets in various designs including a hinged ribbed bangle 1"W, 6.25" inner circumference, a 1.5" wide free form cuff 5.75" circumference plus 1.5" opening, a 1" wide squaSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Sterling Silver Gemstone Designer Cuff BraceletsIncludes the following sterling silver 925 bangle bracelets. 1 x woven / ribbed bracelet stamped RLM (Robert Lee Morris) studio. 1 x bracelet with carnelian cabochon signed Domingo DDD (Dominique DinoSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Peridot Sterling 14k Yellow Gold Cable Cuff BraceletThis elegant authentic cuff bracelet is by David Yurman, it is crafted from sterling silver with 14k yellow gold accent. The 5mm thick cable bangle is in a cuff style with yellow gold ribbed knobs andSee Sold Price
Sold2020Georg Jensen Sterling Silver BangleDESCRIPTION: A Georg Jensen "925" silver interlocking and floral motif bangle marked "Georg Jensen, 925 S, Denmark" Total Weight:58 Grams CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN:Denmark DIMENSIONS:L:2.5" x W:1.5" TotaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A group of sterling silver bangles, Davido BigazziA group of sterling silver bangles, Davido Bigazziincluding three cuff bangle bracelets of geometric or textured design, accented by plated eighteen karat gold and black diamonds.Property of a HillsboSee Sold Price
Sold2016ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER BANGLETiffany & Co Peretti, Sterling silver. Dimensions: Inside diameter: 5" x Opening: 1.25" Weight: 2.56ozt Condition: Very light surface scratchingSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gorham round sterling silver ribbed & paneled low bowl,Gorham round sterling silver ribbed & paneled low bowl, "Dublin 1720 Reproduction" pattern, crest engraving with H mono, 12 1/2" d, 34.4 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2022GORHAM STERLING SILVER RIBBED COVERED BOWLAmerican sterling silver covered bowl, Gorham Manufacturing Company, William Wilson & Son, domed lid with carved wood finial, over ribbed globular body, dual scroll handles, rising on four ball feet,See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 27 Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsDesigners include Judith Ripka, Milor Italy, Beau, and Sajan. Dimensions: Most 2.5" diameter (PHOR6-484/27)(EL)See Sold Price
Sold20214 Northwest Coast sterling silver bangles incl. TlingitFour Northwest Coast sterling silver bangles to include: Tlingit serpent wrap bracelet marked "ETJ"; two with stylized fox engravings; and one with engraved figure and basket. Largest bangle has an inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023VICTORIAN; Four English Hallmarked Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsBy Birmingham and Chester makers: Kenart Ltd (revival piece with buckle), T&H Crathorne Ltd, A.B., and S&E. Widths 0.875" to 1.125", total weight 170 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3 Pc) Unique Designer Sterling SIlver Bangle CuffsDESCRIPTION: A group of three Unique designer cuffs and bangle features the following: (1) Tiffany and Co sterling silver cuff featuring a thick Art Nouveau pattern, stamped "925 Tiffany and Co". TotaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Antique Reed & Barton Sterling Silver Ribbed BowlA large antique Reed & Barton sterling silver ribbed bowl.Size: 3.5 inches high x 12.25 inches wide x 8.5 inches deepWeight: 25.5oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bent Knudsen - Denmark. Sterling Silver Bangle.Bent Knudsen - Denmark. Sterling Silver Bangle. This Vintage Bangle Is In Nice Condition. Bangle weight 53.9gSee Sold Price
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bangle Flower Design Diameter 60 Mm. 14.63 G.$1
6 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions7 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets - Nice Varity - average size 2 1/2 in.; 80.9 grams$10
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry Diameter 57 Mm. Flower Heart Design 8.99 G.$1
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryBeautiful 925 Sterling Silver Bangle 17.70 G. Black Enamel Diameter 56 mm.$1
8 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Perruzzi Sterling Silver Bangle FOB Bracelet With Gemstone Dangle Beads in Sterling Silver$245
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Perruzzi Sterling Silver Bangle FOB Bracelet With Gemstone Dangle Beads in Sterling Silver$245
May 18Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry Diameter 60 Mm. 8.66 G. Double Heart Design$1