Sold2022STRUCTO TOYS PRESSED STEEL DIE CAST TRUCK AND TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESTRUCTO TOYS PRESSED STEEL DIE CAST TRUCK AND TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022ACME TRUCK AND TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEACME TRUCK AND TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022FRUEHAUF SEMI-FLAT TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE COLLECTIBLEFRUEHAUF SEMI-FLAT TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE COLLECTIBLESee Sold Price
Sold2022ORANGE AND BLUE TRUCK AND TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEORANGE AND BLUE TRUCK AND TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022NORTH AMERICAN VAN LINES METAL TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUENORTH AMERICAN VAN LINES METAL TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022JAPANESE ROCKET AND TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEJAPANESE ROCKET AND TRAILER TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022POWER & LIGHT CO. LINEMAN TRUCK AND TRAILER TOYS VINTAGE ANTIQUEPOWER & LIGHT CO. LINEMAN TRUCK AND TRAILER TOYS VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021CIRCUS TRUCK AND TRAILER JAPAN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEThank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description This is the THIRD AUCTION in our SUMMER AUCTION SERIES. FuturSee Sold Price
Sold2021BOAT ON TRAILER TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEBOAT ON TRAILER TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE:See Sold Price
Sold2022CATTLE TRAILER METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUECATTLE TRAILER METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021CRAGSTAN 3 IN 1 TRAILER SET JAPAN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEThank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description This is the THIRD AUCTION in our SUMMER AUCTION SERIES. FuturSee Sold Price
Sold2022ARCADE BALLOON GREEN TRAILER CAST IRON TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEARCADE BALLOON GREEN TRAILER CAST IRON TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021VOHRA SPACE TANK TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUEVOHRA SPACE TANK TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALSee Sold Price
Sold2022SEMI AND TRAILER MATCHBOX KING SIZE TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESEMI AND TRAILER MATCHBOX KING SIZE TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE COUPE WITH AIRSTREAM TRAILER TOY TIN LITHOVINTAGE COUPE WITH AIRSTREAM TRAILER TOY TIN LITHO WINDUP VINTAGE ANTIQUE MECHANICALSee Sold Price
Sold2022DODGE TRUCKS TRAILER VINTAGE ANTIQUE TOYDODGE TRUCKS TRAILER VINTAGE ANTIQUE TOYSee Sold Price
Sold20221960 MACK TRACTOR AND TRAILER IN ORIGINAL BOX VINTAGE ANTIQUE TOY1960 MACK TRACTOR AND TRAILER IN ORIGINAL BOX VINTAGE ANTIQUE TOYSee Sold Price
Sold2023Buddy L Toy Trucks Express Line Toy Truck Vintage AntiqueBuddy L Toy Trucks Express Line Toy Truck Vintage Antique, Collector Toy Buddy L Express Line Vintage Truck and Trailer Red and Green with Logo, Total Length Trailer & Truck 24" Trailer Height: 9" TraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Toy LotGroup of vintage toys- a Hubley tanker truck, with a metal cab and plastic tank trailer. Approx. 12" long. Hubley plastic livestock hauler- red cab and yellow trailer, approx. 12" long. Strombecker siSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) VINTAGE TIN LITHOGRAPHED TOY TANKSROSKO JAPAN BATTERY OP POM POM TANK TOY / BATTERY OPERATED CHINA ME -756 ANTI AIRCRAFT TOY TANK ; CHINA TIN LITHOGRAPHED TANK TOY - LARGEST IS 12" x 5 1/2" x 8"See Sold Price
14 hrs LeftAuction WallstreetVintage SY Yoneya Friction Toy M-17 Tank, Made of Tin Litho in Japan.$50(2 bids)
14 hrs LeftAuction WallstreetVintage Tin Friction Toy Jeep with Cannon Trailer - Japan Friction Litho Military$20
3 days LeftCol. Christie Hatman AuctioneersRING A PEG DEXTERITY GAME THE AC GILBERT CO VINTAGE ANTIQUE TOY$5
3 days LeftCol. Christie Hatman AuctioneersLITTLE JACK HORNER KNOWLES CHILDREN FROM MOTHER GOOSE DOLL VINTAGE ANTIQUE TOY$5
3 days LeftCol. Christie Hatman AuctioneersWIND-UP JUMPING LOVELY PETS IN ORIGINAL BOX VINTAGE ANTIQUE TOY$5
14 hrs LeftAuction WallstreetAn Arnold Mac 700 clockwork tinplate motorbike and rider, made by Arnold of Germany, 1950$275(2 bids)
Jun 16Pasadena Antique WarehouseLot of 2 Vintage Toys: Original Mr. Potato Head Funny Face Kit & Wind-Up Scooter Boy$60
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryThe A Collectors Treasure Chest Vintage Toys Hardcover$15
14 hrs LeftAuction WallstreetVintage MARX Old Jalopy Wind-Up Toy Car Truck with Key - Black Model T Tin Litho$175(3 bids)
14 hrs LeftAuction WallstreetVintage MARX USA Tin Litho Wind-Up Donkey with Farmer and Cart - 1960s$40(2 bids)
14 hrs LeftAuction WallstreetVintage J. Chein Tin Litho Wind-Up Waddling Duck Toy from the USA - Fully Functional.$30(1 bid)