Sold2022Tascam Audio Tape Recorder/PlayerWorking. Model number DA-30. 19" wide x 13" deep x 5-1/4" high. Scuffs to top and light wear. DP. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction ySee Sold Price
Sold202229 Inch Kriz-Kraft Rolling Rack Unit Case29" Kriz-Kraft Rolling Rack Unit Case. Overall good condition. Includes Tascam DA-88. Untested unit. Approx. dimensions: 29 in. H x 25 in. W x 21 in. D. Weight: 145.4 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Caprioli Franco - "Edwyn dell‘ultima Thule", 1959Caprioli Franco - "Edwyn dell‘ultima Thule", 1959 ITA matita e china su cartoncino, 38 x 54,5 cm ciascuno Storia completa composta da 30 tavole originali realizzate da Caprioli per "See Sold Price
Sold2022FRANK MULLER GENEVE CONQUISTADOR GOLD MAN WATCHA Frank Muller Geneve Conquistador male wrist watch with a black guilloche dial with Arabic numbers, a 30 minute recorder at 3 oclock, a date aperture at 6 oclock, a 12 hour recorder at 9 oclock and aSee Sold Price
Sold2019OMEGA Chronograph Ref. 2278-2 in SteelCIRCA: 1939 CASE MATERIAL: Stainless steel case with plated base metal bezel CASE DIMENSIONS: 35 mm in diameter DIAL: Silver finish with silver Arabic numerals, small seconds and 30 minute recorder suSee Sold Price
Sold2015Jean Cocteau (1889-1963), Kleines Bleiglasfenster /Jean Cocteau (1889-1963), Kleines Bleiglasfenster / Stained Glass Window, 1960 Material: Glas, Blei Signatur: li. unten, bez. 6/30 und dat. 1960 Dekor: weiblicher Profilkopf nach links gewandt Mae: 43See Sold Price
Sold2022VENINI Uno specchio da tavolo, anni '30.VENINI Uno specchio da tavolo, anni '30. Cristallo ritorto, ottone, cristallo argentato. Marca stampigliata 'Venini Murano'. Cm 59 x 45.See Sold Price
Sold2024Circa 1900 Great Pullman Car Brass Wall Luggage Rack - w 30" h 10" d 13". Good condition. Found inCirca 1900 Great Pullman Car Brass Wall Luggage Rack with brass wire netting for bottom. - w 30" h 10" d 13". Good condition. Found in St Paul Mn estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yamaha G2 White Grand Player Piano, Bench & AudioA Yamaha G2 Grand Piano with Disklavier player and matching bench. Classic white lacquered finish design. Features Yamaha Disk Orchestra Module DOM-30, Yamaha Disk Recorder DRC-20, and Yamaha MonitorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Red orange coral graduated bead necklace with yellowRed orange coral graduated bead necklace with yellow gold clasp, bead diam from mm 8.30 to mm 20.60 circa, g 117.83. IT Collana in boule di corallo rosso arancione a scalare da mm 8.30 a mm 20.60 circSee Sold Price
Sold2017VENINIOtto lampade da parete anni '30 a due luci, diffusore a calice, braccia a cornucopia Vetro rigato iridescente, montature in ottone dorato- tracce di ossidazione sulle parti metalliche cm 46X50 EIGHT VSee Sold Price
Sold2018Napoleone Martinuzzi, Vetreria Alfredo Barbini, Murano,Figura di sirena su basamento quadrato in pasta vitrea arancione modellata a caldo fortemente iridata. Firma a punta A.Barbini Altezza cm 30, Accompagnata da autentica di Marc HeiremansSee Sold Price
Sold2017VENINISei lampade da parete anni '30 a due luci diffusore a calice, braccia a cornucopia Vetro rigato iridescente, montature in ottone dorato- tracce di ossidazione sulle parti metalliche cm 46X50 SIX VENINSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dalì <br>(Figueres, 1904 - 1989) MOTHERWHOOD, <br>YELLOW AND VIOLET GLASS <br>SCULPTURMETAL DETAILS SCULTURA MATERNITÀ in vetro nei toni del viola con dettagli in metallo Marchiato a punta ‘Daum France’ alla base e numerato 02/200 cm alt. 30 accompagnata da certificatoSee Sold Price
Sold2022AUDEMARS PIGUET IN GOLD MODIFIED TO WRIST WATCH, 30sAUDEMARS PIGUET IN ORO CONVERTITO DA POLSO, ANNI '30 Cassa: firmata, n. 21823, tre corpi in oro 18K, fondello a scatto. Bracciale/Cinturino: déployant in oro 18K. Quadrante: firmato, argentée, iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Manifattura di Murano Pair of large wall lamps. 1930s. Leaves in transparent crystal and bubbleManifattura di Murano Pair of large wall lamps. 1930s. Leaves in transparent crystal and bubble glass, metal structure. (63x63x38 cm.) IT Coppia di grandi lampade da parete. Anni '30. Foglie in vetroSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA 2Coppia di poltroncine da camera anni '30. Legno, velluto imbottito - A PAIR OF ITALIAN ARMCHAIRS cm 74x46x50See Sold Price
Sold2017VENINI - A PAIR OF WALL LIGHTS BY VENINI - 2Coppia di lampade da parete anni 30. Ottone, vetro cordonato inciso e iridato cm 47x17x9See Sold Price
Sold2018Due lampade da parete a fluorescenza anni '30Due lampade da parete a fluorescenza Cristallo specchiato e molato. 1930 ca. cm 16x100x7See Sold Price
Sold2022Circa 1880's American R.J. Horner , New York massive mahogany ext dining table w/ 12 original tableCirca 1880's American R.J. Horner , New York massive extension mahogany dining table w/ 12 original mahogany table leaves. Has dolphin carved décor. Table 60" dia, hgt 30". Extends to 13' 3" with 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Walnut Victorian Renaissance magazine rackWalnut Victorian Renaissance magazine rack, 50 in. T, 30 in .W, 20 in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Industrial Butcher Block Top Table w/ Pot Rack 86"H,Industrial Butcher Block Top Table w/ Pot Rack 86"H, 72" x 30"See Sold Price
Sold2020Industrial Butcher Block Top Table w/ Pot Rack 86"H,Industrial Butcher Block Top Table w/ Pot Rack 86"H, 48" x 30 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20232 Tang Dynasty (presumably), Terracotta Figures, Court Ladies2 Terrakotta-Figuren, Hofdamen Wohl Tang-Dynastie, China Mit Sockel / with base Keramik. H 29 - 30 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. Da keine naturwissenschaftliche Altersbestimmung mitSee Sold Price
2 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsThree Chinese enamelled and signed porcelain plaques, signatures reading Wang Da Cang/ Li Ming€400(1 bid)
1 day LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsA black lacquered 'McGee' design rack by Philippe Starck for Baleri, 1980s, H 240 - W 100 cm€400
4 days LeftKamy INCL@@k Art / Famous Painting Mona Lisa by Leonardo Da Vinci / Great Bronze Figure$245