Sold2022A Tiffany and Co. 'Persian' Silver FlatwareA Tiffany and Co. 'Persian' Silver Flatware Service New York, Early 20th Century comprising: 12 dinner forks 19 salad forks 13 teaspoons 7 oval soup spoons 6 serving spoons 12 dinner knives 6 luncheonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Sterling Silver Servers, Tiffany, etc...A floral engraved large server by Tiffany in the Persian pattern, a Simpson, Hall, Miller & Co Art Nouveau period serving spoon and another serving spoon in a Lily pattern (a copy of Whiting,See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "Grapevine" Silver Serving Spoons 12Tiffany & Co. "Grapevine" pattern sterling silver serving spoons, set of 12, with allover relief decoration on handles, maker's marks on reverse. 8.75" L. Approx: 30.59 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20223 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons w/Gold Wash 6.8 ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoonslast quarter-19th century, including: a pair of "Lap over Edge" (8 3/4 in. L.) and a "Grapevine" (9 1/2 in. L.), 8.70 ozt. t.w.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonsLot of 2 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons Including 1 "Strawberry Vine" Pattern Oyster, Berry, or Casserole Serving Spoon and Another. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Larger L-See Sold Price
Sold20223 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoons 8.6ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum patternSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoons with vermeil fruit motif bowls - 4 troy oz. - 8 1/2"2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoons with vermeil fruit motif bowls - 4 troy oz. - 8 1/2" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoons LotTwo (2) TIffany & Co. Sterling silver serving spoons. Dimensions: 7 1/4”-8 1/4” lengthsTotal weight: 5.35 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2017THREE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONSCOLONIAL PATTERN C. 1895; 8 1/2" LONG; 8.3 OZT. (MONOGRAMMED)See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT 2 Tiffany & Co Sorensen Silver Serving SpoonsLot of two serving spoons. Crafted of sterling silver. Larger casserole spoon by Tiffany & Co measuring 9" Smaller gravy ladle by W & S Sorensen Denmark measures 7" Total weight 202 grams. Good conditSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and Fork. 8.8 ozt. Max. L 10" W 2 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Renaissance" Pattern Serving Spoon. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L- 8". Weight: 2.445 ozt / 76 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the abseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon And ForkA Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon and fork. Patented 1923Dimensions: 9 1/4”LTotal weight: 7.35 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver grape pattern large serving spoon with gilt shaped bowl. Monogrammed on reverse. 9-½” long. 3.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkSterling serving pieces, monogrammed "B". Gold wash interiors. Manufactures marks to underside: Tiffany & Co. Sterling. 10 in long each. Weight 7.84 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/GrapesTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Vine w/Grapes8 1/2" long serving spoon in Tiffany's intricate "Vine" pattern, accentuated with grapes.2.56 troy ounces8 /2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonNo monogram, marked Tiffany & Co. Sterling.L: approx. 9 1/8".Weight: approx. 3.02 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonPierced plate. Monogrammed. 8" 7 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONWith engraved floral and foliate design. Marked Tiffany & Co., sterling. Hallmarked with P, star, S. Dimensions: L 9" x W 2.5" Weight: 2.905 ozt Condition: Light signs of age and use. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. sterling silver Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, 8 3/4" (length), 2.61 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Spoons and Tongstwo 4 3/4" long spoons, one 4" long tongs together with a Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon, Chrysanthemum pattern 6.6 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 8 Service 74 Pcs Dinner$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsCentury by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 74 pcs Dinner$10
Jun 08Mynt AuctionsFaneuil Gold by Tifffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service Vermeil 34 pc Dinn$10
7 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fanueil Pattern Flatware Service$1,500(1 bid)
Jun 18DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGroup of Miscellaneous Sterling Silver and Silver-Plated Flatware$200
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Serving Spoon Pierced 9-Hole Custom$10