Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Chrysanthemum Serving SpoonAmerican, late 19th-early 20th century. A sterling silver serving spoon by Tiffany & Co. in the Chrysanthemum pattern, having a gilt bowl, marked on underside of handle and monogrammed; lg. 9 in., wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & Co. STERLING CHRYSANTHEMUM BERRY SPOONc. 1880, a sterling silver berry spoon by Tiffany & Co. in "Chrysanthemum" pattern, with gold wash to bowl; weight 4 ozt h. 8-3/4 w. 2-5/8 in. Provenance: descended through the family of a North SalemSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 6 Tiffany & Co sterling silver spoonsSet of 6 antique Tiffany & Co sterling silver Chrysanthemum spoons. 5 1/4"long. Monogrammed. Circa 1890. Total weight 6ozsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sweet Signed Tiffany & Co. Sterling 4" Chrysanthemum Nut SpoonSweet signed Tiffany & Co. sterling 4" Chrysanthemum nut spoon in nice condition, no monogram.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver ChrysanthemumAntique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Berry Spoon with Gold Washed Clam Shell Bowl. Signed. Monogrammed. Very good condition. Measures 8-5/8" L. Approx. weight: 3.70 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gorham Sterling Silver "Medici" Pattern Fish Service Late 19th centuryComprising ten fish forks and ten fish knives; Toegether with a Set of Six Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Pattern Egg Spoons. Total approximately 36 ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Ice SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Ice Spoon. Monogrammed. Measures approx. - 8 7/8" long. Weight approx. - 116.2 grams. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Serving Spoon. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight approx. - 2.73 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Soup SpoonsSet of 10 Tiffany & Co "Chrysanthemum" pattern soup spoons. No monogram on this set. Marked Tiffany & Co sterling PAT 1X80.M on back. Total gram weight is 755.7 grams. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold20174 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Tea SpoonsFour Piece Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" (Circa 1880) Sterling Silver Tea Spoons. Monogrammed "PVVP". Measures - 6" long. Weight - 6.175 troy oz. Very light gold wash. Marked "Tiffany & Co., Sterling,See Sold Price
Sold2018Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Spoons and Tongstwo 4 3/4" long spoons, one 4" long tongs together with a Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon, Chrysanthemum pattern 6.6 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Bon Bon SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Bon Bon Spoon. Measures approx. - 4 1/4" long. Weight approx. - 35.8 grams. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Confection SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Confection Spoon. Measures approx. - 7 1/4" long. Weight approx. - 2.385 troy oz. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@markSee Sold Price
Sold202312 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Tea Spoons12 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Tea Spoons. This set has shows wear. Measures approx. - 5 3/4" long. Weight approx. - 16.190 troy oz. Have a similar item to sell?See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Sugar SpoonsPair of Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Sugar Spoons L: 5 3/4", weighs 3.31 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING EGG & SUGAR2pcs Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Egg & Sugar Spoons - egg spoon monogrammed / sugar spoon no monogram / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Weight: 2.29 ozt / Measurements:See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Pierced Vegetable SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Pierced Vegetable Spoon. Measures approx. - 9" long. Weight approx. - 5.165 troy oz. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.comSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Seven Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Oval Soup SpoonsLot of Seven Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Oval Soup Spoons L: 6 7/8", weighs 15.69 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bouillon Spoons in12 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bouillon Spoons in Chrysanthemum. Hand chased chrysanthemum flowers to the handle. Marked Tiffany to the blade and sterling to the bolster. Weight Approx., 19.99 ozt MSee Sold Price
Sold20215 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Oval Soup5 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Oval Soup Spoons. No monogram. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight - 11.975 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling "Chrysanthemum" FlatwareIncluding twelve ice cream forks, six pastry forks, and a pierced serving spoon; 22.55 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold20232pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING COLD SRV SET2pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Cold Service Fork & Spoon Set - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / No Monogram / Weight: 8.11 ozt / Measurements: 8.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling FlatwareDESCRIPTION: (Pc) Sterling silver Tiffany & Co. flatware grouping. Includes: (1) Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" pattern spoon. Marked: "Tiffany & Co. Sterling" (L: 7") (1) Tiffany & Co. bon bon server.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Pierced Sterling ServingTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Pierced Sterling Serving Spoon. Measures approx. - 8 3/8" long. Weight - 3.29 troy oz.See Sold Price
234 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ice Cream Fork Original 5 5/8"$10
225 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Pastry Fork 3-Tine 2-Hole 6 1/2"$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork GW Old Style$10
Jun 26Mynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Crumber FH All Sterling 13 1/8"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Fish Knife HHAS Fish Eel$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Fish Knife HHAS Cattails$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany and Co Sterling Fish Knife HHAS Sea Grasses$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsCustom Pattern by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Butter Spreader FH 5 3/4" Mono$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAntique by Wallace Sterling Silver Dinner Knife Applied Mono "V" French 9 5/8"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRichelieu by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Berry Spoon Embossed with Fruit 8 1/2"$10
2 days LeftBidhausLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co Sterling Grapefruit Spoon GW 6" floral$10