Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 925 Key Chain LOTCollection of three (3) Tiffany & Company sterling silver key chains. Includes (1) 1.25" x 1.25" heart shape key chain, with hearts design, (1) 1" x 2" golf club key ring, (1) "1.75 long bar etched "RSee Sold Price
Sold2022.925 TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Bar Pendant on .925 Sterling Silver 18 in. Chain. .925 TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Bar Pendant on .925 Sterling Silver 18 in. Chain size: pendant 1 1/2 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. .925 Sterling Silver PALOMA PICASSO Key Chain Ring with Fabric PouchTIFFANY & CO. .925 Sterling Silver PALOMA PICASSO Key Chain Ring with Fabric Pouch. 1 3/4 in. x 1 7/8 in. x [charm 1 1/2 in. x 1 in.]See Sold Price
Sold20222 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ItemsLot of 2 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Items Including Money Clip and a Key Chain. Both Fully Signed. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Money Clip- 2.5" x 1.75". Weight: 1.35 ozt / 42 g. Provenance: PSee Sold Price
Sold202420C Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver 9" Plate 14.6 oztTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 9" Plate 14.6 ozt. Monogrammed. The initial 'M' for the company director between 1907-1947, John C. Moore II.Size: 9 1/2 x 9 1/2 x 1 in. Weight: 14.605 ozt. #1269See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Lock Link Chain NecklaceTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Lock Link Chain Necklace. With Tiffany & Co. Bag. Size: chain 16 in. length, 1/4 in w. ; lock clasp 3/4 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver Lock & Key NecklaceTiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver Lock Pendant & Key Necklace [Please Return to Tiffany Pendant] Size: 3/4 in. x 1 in. ; Chain 16 in. marked Tiffany & Co .925See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF STERLING SILVERINCLUDING: PAIR OF SHAKERS MRKD. STERLING, 800, ACSME 5" H. CANDY DISH 4 1/2" X 4 3/4". TIFFANY & CO. MONOGRAMMED KEY CHAIN WITH BOX. Terms: PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver "KEY" PendantTiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver "KEY" Pendant. Marked: Tiffany & Co .925 ; size: 2.1/8x3/4See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO. Sterling Silver Atlas Bookmark with felt bag 2 3/4 in. x 1 1/4 in.TIFFANY & CO. Sterling Silver Atlas Bookmark with felt bag 2 3/4 in. x 1 1/4 in. ; The auction house does not ship any items. We offer our local shipper Gravity Boxes to automatically send buyers courSee Sold Price
Sold2022.925 TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Mesh Cuff Bracelet.925 TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Mesh Cuff Bracelet. size: 2 7/8 in. x 2 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Venetian Box Bracelet size 7 1/2 in. x 1/8 in.TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Venetian Box Bracelet size 7 1/2 in. x 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Dollar Money ClipItem: Sterling Silver Money Clip Maker: Tiffany & Co Markings: Marked "Tiffany & Co., Makers, Sterling. Silver dollar E. Pluribus Unim 1890" Size: 2.2 x 1.5 x 0.4 inches Frame Size: 1.5 inches diameteSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Men's Heavy ID Bracelet size 9 1/2 in. x 1/2 in.TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Men's Heavy ID Bracelet size 9 1/2 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER WIDE KNIFE BELTTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER KNIFEKnife measures 2.14" H x 1.19" WSterling silver (knife, file & clip are steel)Comes with belt clipVintage Pre-owned in good working condition, minor wear, please refSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Paloma Picasso XXOO Pin BroochTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Paloma Picasso XXOO Pin Brooch size: 2 1/4 x 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Ladies Small BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet, small size. With box. Weight: 1 ozt. [2 x 2 1/4 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO .925 STERLING SILVER Cuff Bracelet 2001, Signed & Marked .925TIFFANY & CO .925 STERLING SILVER Cuff Bracelet 2001, Signed & Marked .925. Size: 2 in. x 2 1/4 in. x 1 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022COSTUME JEWELRY LOT INC - TIFFANY KEY PENDANTTIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER KEY PENDANT & CHAIN (CHAIN MISSING CLASP) / (6) ASSORTED BANGLE BRACELETS INCLUDING ALHAMBRA / (Pr) HOOP EARRINGS / STERLING SILVER BRACELET - 7 1/2" LONG ; 17gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Box - 1.7 ozt.Tiffany & Co sterling silver box with botanical decoration. Marked on base, Tiffany & Co, Makers Sterling 925-1000 / 1819-1832.Size: 2 1/4 x 2 1/4 x 1 in. Weight: 1.700 ozt. #2332 . Tiffany & Co. (colSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER BARBELL CUFFLINKSMeasures 1.14" L x 0.41" W Sterling silver barbell cufflinks Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped TIFFANY & CO. 925 Total weight 13.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Jul 07Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsTiffany & Co. Paloma Picasso Sterling Brooch & Earrings$100
5 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY & Co STERLING SILVER 925 INFINITY HEAVY LINK X-LARGE CHAIN BRACELET A Fantastic Tiffany &$300
Jun 26Rago Arts and Auction CenterAngela Cummings for Tiffany & Co., Two sterling silver hair combs$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersVINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. 925 STERLING SILVER HINGED BANGLE BRACELET 7in. An Outstanding Vintage Tiffany$350
5 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersLARGE ELSA PERETTI TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER INFINITY LARGE CROSS PENDANT NECKLACE Marked$240
5 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersRARE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY ABC TEDDY BEAR CHILDS MUG BABY CUP, 925 SPAIN An outstanding vintage$800
11 hrs LeftBidhausTiffany Necklace Atlas Numeric SV Sterling Silver 925 Rubber ATLAS Choker Ladies Men's Bar$5
5 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY STERLING SILVER CROSS CHARM BRACELET w TIFFANY BOX n POUCH A Fantastic Tiffany & Co.$280
15 hrs LeftHess Fine AuctionsTiffany & Co. Platinum 2ctw Fine Diamond Large Cross Necklace 18 inch w/ Box$1,300(4 bids)