Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ShakerWith chain connected to spout cover. 8.5"D X 10.5"H 35.4 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ShakerTIffany & Co. sterling silver shaker, marked "7877 M 7915/Sterling Silver". 6 3/4" Ht..196 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL SHAKERTiffany & Co. (American 1837), sterling silver cocktail shaker, having a pierced strainer and ringed body, with stamped maker's marks to the underside. Provenance: From The Estate of James A. Adams JrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Shaker 800gTiffany & Company (American). Vintage solid Sterling silver cocktail shaker. Features three pieces with classic sleek Retro design. Marked TIFFANY & CO. MAKERS STERLING SILVER. Good overall condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salt Shaker & PepperTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salt Shaker & Pepper Grinder, 5 1/2 & 5 3/4" High, 425 gramsSee Sold Price
2024TIFFANY AND CO STERLING SILVER SHAKER PILL BOXA vintage sterling silver shaker pill box by Tiffany and Co. Oval shape. Hinged lid. Marked Tiffany and Co., Italy, 925 on the bottom. Total Weight: 22 grams. The item comes in original pouch. CollectSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Salt Shaker & PepperTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Salt Shaker & Pepper Mill. Contemporary stylish Modernist form. Marked. -- Dimensions: H: 6.25 inches: W: 2.5 inches: D: 2.5 inches--- Weight: 13.16 Troy ozs. ---- --- USSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Co Sterling Silver Salt Shaker Pepper MillSigned Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver 925 Salt Shaker and Pepper Mill Grinder. Modeled with a strong Art Deco influence. No Monograms. All original patina left intact and untouched. No box. Good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & Co. Sterling Silver Salt-&-Pepper ShakerVintage. In Tiffany blue box. Inscribed AVON, 15 Years FKS. 3.5" x 1.5" inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salt Shakers & PepperLarge grouping of ninety-one (91) Tiffany and Company sterling silver table accessories, including forty-three (43) salt shakers (2 3/8" H) and forty-eight (48) pepper grinders (2 5/8" H). All items sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Tiffany & Co Tall Sterling Silver ShakersPair of Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shakers. Total weight- 6.237 ozt, 194 grams. Good overall condition with some tarnish.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Modernist Sterling Silver ShakersDESCRIPTION: Tiffany & Co. sterling silver salt and pepper shakers with squared modernist forms. Hallmarked: "Tiffany & Co. Sterling, 575" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H: 2.25" x D: 1.75"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Tall Sterling Silver ShakersPair of Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Salt and Pepper Shakers. Total weight is 6.237 ozt, 194 grams. Good overall condition with some tarnish.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Sterling Silver ShakerTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Martini Shaker. With monogram, looks to read 'CFR' or 'GFR'. The underside with 'TIFFANY & CO. 20588 MAKERS 13861 STERLING SILVER 925-1000M M / 3 PINTS 2'. {Approximate dSee Sold Price
Sold2019Giant Antique Tiffany Co Sterling Cocktail Shaker 730gA Huge Antique Genuine Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Shaker, Large Size Version, 730 grams in weight, and in Beautiful Condition. There is a small dent on the bottom inner, I think it could bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Silver Salt Shaker & Pepper MillTiffany & Co. sterling silver salt shaker and pepper mill, both marked: "Tiffany & Co. Sterling 7." Pepper: 2.5" H x 1.5" diameter. Silver not weighable. Salt with minor dents.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper ShakersTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salt Shaker and pepper Mill Both Makred Tiffany & Co Sterling pepper 2.5" H x 1.5" Diameter Silver Not Weighable Condition Used Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022ShakersSet of Vintage Tiffany & Co Newport Sterling Silver Shakers. Stamped with Tiffany makers mark as well marked reproduction original by Johnathan Otis Newport, R.I. Monogrammed. Measures 5-3/8" x 2". ApSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling ShakersPair of Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver shakers, early 20th century. Approx. 6 ozt. [5" H].See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Pair of Sterling Silver ShakersA pair of Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver shakers. [Each: 4 5/8" x 1 5/8" Diameter]. (Total weight: 5.74 ozt.). Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele Langer von Langendorff.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Salt &Pepper Shaker Owl2 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Salt & Pepper Shaker Owl. measures approx 2 5/16"See Sold Price
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.THREE PIECES OF STERLING SILVER. Including a London made salt shaker, a Tiffany spoon and a round$100
3 days LeftSJ AuctioneersTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 925 Salt & Pepper Shakers With Pouch & Box$100(1 bid)
14 hrs LeftJMW Auction ServiceSTERLING SILVER misc. estate lot from Hudson Valley estate, Includes SAKS FIFTHE AVENUE salt &$325(3 bids)
1 day LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A PAIR OF TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER VASES, LATE 19TH/EARLY 20TH CENTURY$2,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftSJ Auctioneers150 Pcs Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Faneuil Dinner Size Flatware Service Set for 12$5,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftSJ Auctioneers36 pcs. Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver English King Flatware Service For 6 No Monogram WITH CHEST$2,500