Sold2017Chagall, Marc Pavel Ivanovitch est ramené á l'auberge.Chagall, Marc Pavel Ivanovitch est ramené á l'auberge. (Aus den Illustrationen zu Nikolai Gogol, Die toten Seelen). Radierung auf Bütten. 27,5 x 21,6 cm (37,4 x 27,5 cm). In der Platte signiert. -See Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL, IMPORTANT DIAMOND NECKLACE.CHANEL, IMPORTANT DIAMOND NECKLACE, set throughout with diamonds, and a diamond drop pendant, totalling ca. 3 ct. The pendant is removable. Signed Chanel. L. 37 cm. 39,1 grams.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD JASPER SCREENCHINESE QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD JASPER SCREEN H. 54 cm. L. 37 cm. Weight 3374 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE GILT BRONZE CLOISONNE VASEL. 37 cm. W. 37 cm. H. 37 cm. Weight 14160 gram.See Sold Price
2023CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE POETRY AND PROSE DECORATIONCHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE POETRY AND PROSE DECORATION ; H. 22 cm. L. 37 cm. Weight 950 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER DRAGON HANDLE EWERL. 37 cm. W. 23 cm. H. 40.5 cm. Weight 12900 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE CELADON JADE HORSE HANDLE DRAGGERCHINESE CELADON JADE HORSE HANDLE DRAGGER. L. 37 cm. W. 5.5 cm. T. 2.6 cm. Weight 528 gram. Domestic shipping $50 and oversea $150. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ warehouse.See Sold Price
Sold2024A CHINESE PAINTED ENAMEL BRONZE JARDINIEREA CHINESE PAINTED ENAMEL BRONZE JARDINIERE Of compressed ovoid shape, finely painted figural story at the reserved cartouche, surrounded with floral sprays against yellow ground. Dimension: L. 37 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANT RUBY AND DIAMOND DROP NECKLACEIMPORTANT RUBY AND DIAMOND DROP NECKLACE, in 18 ct. gold. Set with heart and pear shaped rubies totalling approx. 7.25 ct. Flanked with diamonds totalling approx. 7.26 ct. L. 37 cm. 18 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY TAIHU STONE ORNAMENTCHINESE QING DYNASTY TAIHU STONE ORNAMENT H. 40 cm. L. 37 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023IMPORTANT ANTIQUE CAMEO NECKLACEIMPORTANT ANTIQUE CAMEO NECKLACE, the necklace set with 8 shell carved cameo's depicting classical scenes, the clasp set with a carved shell cameo depicting the head of Medussa. L. 37 cm. 40 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Large Kangxi Famille Verte PlanterSturdily potted planter depicting heavenly scenes alternating lotus pond and leafy branches on facade sides. L: 37 CM, 14 3/4 INCHESSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SONG DYNASTY HUTIAN WARE SU TIRE GLAZE FIGURECHINESE SONG DYNASTY HUTIAN WARE SU TIRE GLAZE FIGURE H. 24 cm. L. 37 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE ANCIENT BRONZE BRID HAN DYNASTYCHINESE ANCIENT BRONZE BRID HAN DYNASTY. H. 25 cm. L. 37 cm. Weight 2179 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2016Dagger and sword sheath - Cameroon Grassfields, Bamumbrass hilt with open work decor, pointed blade, punched on both sides, min. dam., traces of corrosion, L. 37 cm; sword sheath made from light wood and leather, stretched with sackcloth and provided wiSee Sold Price
2023A Qing Dynasty Royal Rosewood RuYi/清代紅木如意A Qing dynasty rosewood RuYi, carved dragon pattern. Provenance: Sold from Guardian Auction. L: 37 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE WOODEN BOX WITH HANDLEL. 37 cm. W. 19 cm. H. 24 cm. Weight 2900 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021AN INSCRIBED WOODEN BOOK CABINETAN INSCRIBED WOODEN BOOK CABINET Dimension: L. 37 cm. W. 26 cm. H. 45 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large gallant figure group, UnterLarge gallant figure group, Unterweissbach, Thuringia, mark 1962-90, rococo society playing music, rocaille base, polychrome painted, ornamental gilding, tulle and flower trim partly bumped, l. 37 cmSee Sold Price
Jun 15GOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYA Group Of Three Wood , Paper Weight, Brush Washer And Brush Pot (3 Ps)$100
4 days LeftArt Research ParisXXe SIECLEXXe SIECLEGrande tortue en chêne sculpté verni, partie centrale évidée pouvant€250