Sold2024A BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE CHINESE STERLING MOTHER OF PEARL BRACELET EARRINGS PENDANTA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE CHINESE STERLING MMOTHER OF PEARL BRACELET EARRINGS PENDANT. THE SET IS MARKED SILVER MADE IN HK (HONG KONG). THE BRACELET IS 7" LONG AND THE PENDANT IS 1.2" LONG. WE PROVIDEIN-HOUSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Vintage Chinese Jewelry Carved Jadesterling silver and carved jade pendant, foo dog bracelet, 2 jade glass braceletsSee Sold Price
Sold20159 Pcs Vintage Chinese Jewelry Including: 3 Peking glass9 Pcs Vintage Chinese Jewelry Including: 3 Peking glass bracelets, 1 yellow jade ram bracelet, 3 jade rings, a silver lock on silk cord and a Chinese silver jade and seed pearl pendant with signature.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (10) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER PENDANT CHARMSApproximate overall length- 2 1/2" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 83.7 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (10) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER PENDANT CHARMSApproximate overall length- 2 1/4" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 90.3 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER PENDANT CHARMSApproximate overall length- 4 3/4" - 5 1/2" Total weight- 104.0 grams In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (10) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER PENDANT CHARMSApproximate overall length- 2 3/4" - 3" Total weight- 84.4 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER PENDANTSWeight- 134 grams Provenance- the Sutton Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BRACELETSWeight- 140 grams Provenance- the Sutton Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Vintage Chinese Silver Filigree Bracelet with Carnelian ButterflyVery large silver filigree bracelet with fine enameled butterflies and a large carved butterfly centerpiece in carnelian. Fits 7 1/4 inch wrist. Center section is 3 inches high by 2 - 1/4 inch wide. CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Openwork Vintage Chinese Silver Sachet PendantOpenwork Vintage Chinese Silver Sachet Pendant Dimension: 61x50x18(mm)2.40x1.97x0.71(inches) Weight 0.10 lbs/46 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSWidth- 2 1/2" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 144.6 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSWidth- 2 3/4" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 154.7 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSIncluding- (1) with rattling beads inside. Width- 2 5/8" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 187.1 grams In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (5) VINTAGE CHINESE SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSWidth- 2 1/2" - 3 1/8" Total weight- 159.5 grams In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Silver Tone, Enamel & Cinnabar BraceletVintage Chinese silver tone bracelet. features silver plated fine wire filigree panels decorated with polychrome enamel and red cinnabar set in three of the panels. Measures 7" x 1 1/8". Marked China.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Chinese Jade and Silver BraceletVintage bracelet with three free form carved Chinese jade oval plaques enclosed in ornate silver filigree links. Marked 'Silver' on the clasp. Two jade ovals measure 1 3/8"L x 7/8"W; one measures 1.75See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chinese Jade & Silver Bangle BraceletVintage Chinese Jade & Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Stamped CHINA. Good vintage condition. Measures 3" Diameter, interior width 2-1/8" when closed, jade is approx. 9.52 mm thick. *** PLEASE NOTE***See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese Silver Carved Hinged BraceletVintage Chinese silver carved hinged bracelet with safety chain, 1.0" W, 6 3/4" inner circumference. Stamped: " SILVER 900". Approx. 1.82 ozt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese Silver & Jade Inlaid BraceletVintage Chinese Silver & Jade Inlaid Bracelet. Well done enameled filigree silver design set with jade cabochon stones. Unsigned. Measures 7" L x 3/4" W. Weighs approx. 41.13 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Chinese Silver & Carved Stone BraceletVintage Chinese Silver & Carved Stone Bracelet. Filigree panels. Hand carved Carnelian, amethyst and turquoise cabachons. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyVintage Chinese Gilt Sterling Silver Enamel Jadeite Fish Pendant Whimsical fish$70
2 days LeftSuccetti GalleryVintage Chinese double sided enamel sterling silver butterfly pendant charms.$30
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver SIGNED SU Bracelet sz 6" with lady pendant$36
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyVtg Chinese Multi colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle bracelet$160
2 days LeftModern JewelryCHINESE FILIGREE HANDMADE GILDED STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH NATURAL AGATE$370
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LOT OF 4 VINTAGE PIECES STERLING JEWELRY TURTLE BRACELET 28 GRAMS TOTAL$40(1 bid)
5 days LeftJasper52Estate Chinese Export Bracelet Sterling Silver Filigree, Gold Gilt, & Enamel *Requires a repair*$220