Sold2023Elgin Tom Blue Gem Turquoise Cluster RingSterling Silver | Genuine Blue Gem Turquoise | Elgin Tom Blue Gem Turquoise Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 25 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 9.25 size,See Sold Price
Sold2019Kathleen Chavez Blue Gem Turquoise Elongated ClusterSterling Silver | Genuine Blue Gem Turquoise | Kathleen Chavez Blue Gem Turquoise Elongated Cluster Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:36.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 6.75See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Blue Gem Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Blue Gem Turquoise | Vintage Navajo Blue Gem Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Good (no breaks or damages) | Approximate Weight: 15 Grams | RSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Blue Gem Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Blue Gem Turquoise | Vintage Navajo Blue Gem Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Good (no breaks or damages) | Approximate Weight: 9 Grams | RiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Blue Gem Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Signed NativeFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver and Blue Gem mine turquoise statement ring in size 8. The ring features intricately hand etched blossom design in sterling silver accenteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Massive Navajo Golden Hills Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this spectacular, one of a kind, custom Native American Navajo sterling silver, and highly collectible gem grade Golden Hills turquoise cluster statement ring in size 6.5. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Blue Gem Mine Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Silver SignedFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver and Blue Gem mine turquoise statement ring in size 8.5. The ring features intricately hand etched blossom design in sterling silver accenSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Violet & Jeffrey BegayFor your consideration is this fab vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 9.5 by the collectible Navajo artists Violet & Jeffrey Begay. Traditional cluster design in sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Signed JPFor your consideration is this traditional vintage Navajo sterling silver cluster ring in size 6.75-7 signed "JP" by the artist. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7 and measures abouSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5. Sterling silver, nice size turquoise statement ring. 1" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Blue Gem Mine TurquoiseFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and amazing genuine Blue Gem mine turquoise and Mediterranean coral cabochons statement ring in wonderful vintage condiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional cluster Navajo design. Gorgeous stones. The ring measures a litSee Sold Price
Sold2022A NAVAJO MEN'S STERLING SILVER AND TURQUOISE RINGThe cluster of four large Blue Gem turquoise stones in rope twist framed bezels is mounted on a wide sterling shank without marks. Ring size is 9 with a width of 2 inches. Provenance: The 40 year collSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 8. Measures 1" in diameter. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny Oyster LapisFab colorful Native American Navajo sterling silver & multi stone cluster ring. The stone include turquoise, coral, spiny oyster, lapis, malachite, etc. Measures about 1 1/4" by 3/4". Size 6.5. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Blue Gem Mine Turquoise Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this stunning elegant vintage, large Native American Navajo sterling silver and Blue Gem mine turquoise pendant in great vintage condition. This stunning pendant features a cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Red Spiny Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Turquoise Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this stunning Native American Navajo sterling silver, Royston turquoise and red spiny oyster cluster ring in size 6.5. This fabulous ring features a traditional Navajo clusteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Turquoise Cluster RingNavajo Chris Etsitty Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 10. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise. Signed, marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CLUSTER RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring head measures 1.17" L x 0.81" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 7 Orange Spiny Oyster Turquoise Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fab Native American Navajo sterling silver, Royston mine turquoise and an orange spiny oyster cluster ring in size 7. This fabulous ring features a traditional Navajo clSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Cluster Ring Sz 7 Purple Spiny Oyster Turquoise Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fab Native American Navajo sterling silver , Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise and a purple spiny oyster cluster ring in size 7. This fabulous ring features a traditional NSee Sold Price
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseRichard Jim Navajo Blue Gem Turquoise Large Intricate Men's Ring$20(1 bid)