Sold2021Vintage Old Pawn Zuni navaho Sterling Silver TurquoiseVintage Old Pawn Zuni navaho Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 2 1/2" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions orSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Old Pawn Zuni navaho Sterling Silver TurquoiseVintage Old Pawn Zuni navaho Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 2" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or pictSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Old Pawn Zuni navaho Sterling Silver TurquoiseVintage Old Pawn Zuni navaho Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet 2 1/4" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions orSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver TurquoiseFor your consideration is a set of two fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelets feature a classic "snake eye" design inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver CerrillosFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Cerrillos turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a unique infinity design in sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise NeedleVintage Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Needle Point Cuff Bracelet 2 1/4" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with quSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver SleepingFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and turquoise inlay cuff bracelet for smaller wrists in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point BraceletOld Pawn Vintage Zuni Sterling Turquoise Petit Point Bracelet. Heavy patina. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise. Tested. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, the cuff can be careSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping BeautyPhenomenal Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise bracelet and pin duo. Stunning petit point work, superb craftsmanship. Rare matching set to add to any jewelry collection. TSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver CerrillosFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and stunning Cerrillos mine turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic "snakSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver CerillosFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and legendary Cerillos Mine turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic "snakeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise BraceletFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and legendary Cerillos Mine turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic "snakeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a classic cuff desiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Stackable Bracelet. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Cerrillos Mine TurquoiseInlay Bracelet. Weighs about 22 Grams. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 6” inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise inlay cuff bracelet for smaller in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Zig Zag Bracelet Sterling Silver Stacker CuffStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver & turquoise cuff bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6 1/4-6 1/2" including the gap. Signed by the artist, tested. Some patina, age appropriate wear, canSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise MOP BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise MOP Bracelet. Sterling silver, turquoise, Mother of Pearl inlay traditional design. Weighs abuot 20 Gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Cuff Bracelet Sterling TurquoiseFor your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver, multi stone intricately inlaid cuff bracelet with a meaningful design. The cuff is in great vintage condition. The braceSee Sold Price
2024Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fabulous, traditional vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition with some patina. The bracelet features a classic hand etchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fabulous, traditional vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition with some patina. The bracelet features a classic hand etchSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BraceletFor your consideration is this stunning, rare Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and turquoise statement cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This gorgeous cuff features a traditional,hand etchedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Snake Eye BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Trquoise Snake Eye Desing Bracelet. Stunning early piece. All stones are original and intact. Heavy patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. Adjustable, signed. Good Vintage ConditionSee Sold Price
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$385(1 bid)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$405
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$380
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$280
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling Silver$72(1 bid)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$180
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone Native$46
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver$155
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$36
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Ingot Sterling Cuff Bracelet Native American$155(1 bid)