Sold2020Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal SignCirca 1930's, 27 1/2 x 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal ThermometerWorking Condition, 5 3/4 x 13 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal Thermometerbest by taste test. working condition, measures 25 1/2 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal Thermometerworking condition, measures 26 x 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal Thermometerworking condition, measures 13 1/2 x 5 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Metal Advertising Soda Signsome rust and paint loss, 11.75X29.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Metal Advertising Thermometerthermometer is missing, 25.5X9.75 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Royal Crown Cola Sign ThermometerVintage Royal Crown Cola Metal Advertising Sign Thermometer, 25.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE DRINK ROYAL CROWN COLA EMBOSSED METAL SIGNVintage 1949 Drink Royal Crown Cola Embossed Metal Advertising Sign. Vibrant Graphics Depicting Classic Soda Bottles on Each Side. Reads: Best By Taste Test. Nehi Star Logo Lower Corner. 18" x 54"See Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Crown Cola Advertising Metal Sign ThermometerVintage Royal Crown Cola soda convenient store advertising sign thermometer in red. Measures 10" x 25 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage SST Royal Crown Cola Adv ThermometerVintage single sided metal Royal Crown Cola advertising thermometer. Appears to be in overall good condition with paint loss, surface rust, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 25-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage DST Royal Crown Cola Advertising SignVintage double sided metal Royal Crown Cola advertising sign. Sign has some paint loss, surface rust, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 25" across by 16" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage SST Royal Crown RC Cola Soda ThermometerVintage single sided metal Royal Crown Cola advertising thermometer. Has paint loss, rust, discoloration, and wear from use and age. Displays well. It measures approximately 25-1/2" tall by 10" acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2024Royal Crown Cola Embossed Original 1950s Soda Pop Metal Advertising CoolerGreat orginal cooler. A few minor dents, dings as shown. Great display overall. 19" x 13.5" x 19"See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Vintage Metal Tip Trays Miller, Fairy Soap & Royal Crown Cola4 vintage advertising tip trays for Miller High Life, Fairy Soap and Royal Crown Cola. Measures 4 1/4" to 7".See Sold Price
Sold20234 Vintage Advertising SignageCoca Cola single sided metal sign. Some fine scratches great color. 15T x 30W. Royal Crown Cola plastic sign in aluminum store frame. 22T x 15W. Crescent Beverages tin sign. Some ware 13.5T x 19.5W. BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Advertising ThermometerRust, paint loss, bent. 25 1/2 x 9 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Cardboard Advertising TrolleyCirca 1940s. 11 x 28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Royal Crown Cola Yellow Ice Chest CoolerVintage Royal Crown Cola Yellow Cooler. Wear commensurate with age. Some surface rust and dents. Approx. dimensions: 18 in. H x 18 in. W x 13 in. D. Weight: 21.1 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold20221950 ROYAL CROWN COLA ADVERTISING CALENDARVintage 1950 Royal Crown Cola Advertising Calendar. Featuring Paramount Movie Star Wanda Hendrix. Complete January through December. 11.50" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Vintage Lucille Ball Royal Crown Cola Advertising LithographLucille Ball endorses RC Cola while promoting her 1947 film Interference, also known as easy living. Excellent condition, vibrant colors. Vintage, no pin holes, appears to have never been used or dispSee Sold Price
Sold20211936 ROYAL CROWN COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGNBottle image copyright 1936, numbered 513 MCA 10-48. Metal embossed and painted sign on a tin wrapped wood frame. Dimensions: H 36" x W 16" x D 1" Condition: Some denting to edges, light surface discoSee Sold Price
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateRoyal Crown Cola: The Fresher Refresher Metal Advertising thermometer 12 x 7$25(2 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Royal Crown RC Cola Advertising Thermometer Embossed Tin Sign$32(3 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Royal Crown RC Cola Advertising Thermometer Donasco$70(5 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Royal Crown Cola Embossed Advertising Sign SST$60(5 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCRoyal Crown RC Cola Advertising Thermometer Donasco$65(3 bids)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 2 Royal Crown Cola RC 1950 Advertising Calendars; Wanda Hendricks$10(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsVINTAGE WHISTLE SODA SIGN OLD EMBOSSED METAL BEVERAGE POP COLA ADVERTISING 27"$450
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 4 Metal Soda 6-Pack Carriers; 7-Up, Pepsi, Royal Crown$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Double Cola Soda Advertising Metal Door Push$60(4 bids)