Sold2020Rabbit Fur Jacket Coat Black Women FashionRabbit Fur Jacket Coat Black Women Fashion. Made by an unknown manufacturer. This coat features two exterior pockets, two hook and clips and a black interior linen. It is in fair used condition with aSee Sold Price
Sold2019COUTURE PRADA RABBIT AND KNIT SWEATERCouture sheepskin fur jacket from Prada. Designed with a zip front and wing collar. Collar has buckle closure that can be worn open or closed. Zip front pockets. Front panel vest in jet black dyed sheSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Woman's Black Jacket, Peony RoundelChinese women's black silk jacket, button down front, with eight satin stitch embroidered roundels with pink peonies and millet, above rolling waves with peonies to the sleeves and hem, 31"hSee Sold Price
Sold2016DYED BLACK RABBIT FUR & LEATHER REVERSIBLE VESTDYED BLACK RABBIT FUR & LEATHER REVERSIBLE VEST, L 24":A black rabbit fur vest, having leather trim and collar, reverse is black embroidery. A ladies size 8. Measuring L.24" from shoulder to hem. ForSee Sold Price
Sold20211950s WOMEN'S BLACK JACKET WITH BEADED ACCENTS1950s WOMEN'S BLACK JACKET WITH BEADED ACCENTS 1950s Women's black jacket with beaded filigree accents. Measurements: Shoulders 15" Sleeves 20" Waist 28" Length 24"See Sold Price
Sold2021La Fiorentina Women's Black Mink VestLa Fiorentina women's dyed black mink vest with zippered front, the black satin lining having a sewn-in gilt metal company label. 28.5" L.See Sold Price
Sold2021BLACK RABBIT FUR JACKETTitle: BLACK RABBIT FUR JACKET Dimensions: Size XL: Length: 90cm/35.43in -Shoulders width:46cm/18.11in -Sleeve Length:65cm/25.59in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):135cm/53.15in - Closed Hem:80cm/31.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2021BLACK RABBIT FUR JACKETTitle: BLACK RABBIT FUR JACKET Dimension: Aproximate size: SIZE M : Length from collar:75cm; 29.53 in; Shoulder length: 40cm; 15.75in; Arm Length: 58cm; 22.83 in; Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):90cm; 35See Sold Price
Sold2021DYED RABBIT FUR JACKETTitle: DYED RABBIT FUR JACKET Dimension: Aproximate size: Size S: Length: 55cm/21.65in -Shoulders width:38cm/14.96in -Sleeve Length:30cm/11.81in -Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):85cm/33.46in - Closed HemSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIENA WOMEN'S BLACK SUEDE JACKETSIENA WOMEN'S BLACK SUEDE JACKET Women's black suede jacket with rhinestone accents by Siena. Measurements: Shoulders 18" Sleeves 23" Waist 30" Length 31"See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Women's Black Velvet Jacket Blazer Size EUR 40Vintage Women's Black Velvet Jacket Blazer Size EUR 40 US 10 Vintage EUR 40 US 10 Armpit to Armpit: 19.5 in. Sleeve from shoulder seam: 24 in. Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. WheSee Sold Price
Sold2016Women's Black Fur JacketDESCRIPTION: Black fur jacket with three leather ties down front. Black leather liner and exterior pockets. MEASUREMENTS: Collar to hem 34". Sleeve length 23". Underarm to underarm 20". Shoulder to shSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Womans Black Wool Jacket with FurVintage Womans Black Wool Jacket with Fur collar and cuffs. No tags, but would be a size small. In very good used condition. We do our best to describe all items in detail and provide pictures. If youSee Sold Price
Sold2022VERA PELLE WOMANS BLACK LEATHER JACKET SIZE 52-VERA PELLE WOMANS BLACK LEATHER JACKET SIZE 52 JR 11/25See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Women's Black Velvet Jacket BlazerSize EUR 48 US 18 Armpit to Armpit: 23 in. Sleeve from shoulder seam: 24 in. Shoulder to shoulder: 17 in. Total length: 20 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023HELMUT WOMENS BLACK SWEATER JACKET SIZE PETITE-HELMUT WOMENS BLACK SWEATER JACKET SIZE PETITE JR 12/07See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Women's Black Summer Jacket TopSize EUR 42 US 12 Armpit to Armpit: 19 in. Sleeve from shoulder seam: 24 in. Toltal length: 27.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Birger Christensen Fleur & Mike Mosler Fur JacketBirger Christensen x Fleur & Mike Mosler for Saks Fifth Avenue purple-dyed rabbit fur jacket, hand-made in Canada, 100% fur and 100% cotton (lining for pockets), marked, no size label present. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bill Blass Women's Black Wool / Felt JacketBill Blass women's unlined black jacket with three pockets and zipper closure. Probably wool or felt, lacking size and fabric labels. Approx. length 35", shoulder 42", bust 46", sleeve 44".See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Figurine, Woman Posing with UmbrellaMatte finish figurine on thick black base; Woman with black jacket and green skirt, holding an umbrella.See Sold Price
Sold2017PATRICK NAGEL (1945-1984) COLOR LITHOGRAPH, WOMAN INPATRICK NAGEL (1945-1984) COLOR LITHOGRAPH, WOMAN IN BLACK JACKET, UNSIGNED, VERY GOOD CONDITION, FRAMED SIZE 34.5" X 28.5", SKU8561See Sold Price
Sold2024Moncler Down 3/4 Black Jacket Women's Size 1Moncler Down 3/4 Jacket Women's Size 1 in black with detachable fur trim to hood; with assorted labels in factory label pouch to seam.See Sold Price
Sold2023Women's Gray Rabbit Fur Jacket, H 31'' Size: MediumWomen's Gray Rabbit Fur Jacket, H 31'' Size: Medium A vintage women's grey rabbit fur jacket. Collar: 17.5", Sleeve: 24", Waist: 18". Having a 'Stylman International' label to the collar. Fits like aSee Sold Price