Sold2022Bronze Beast-eared Tripod Incense BurnerBronze Beast-eared Tripod Incense Burner Height:12.5cm, Length:15.5cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reporSee Sold Price
Sold2022White Jade Beast-eared Incense BurnerWhite Jade Beast-eared Incense Burner, Length:16cm; Width:11.5cm; Height:7.5cm; Wt.365gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A BEAST-SHAPED BRONZE INCENSE BURNER.Auspicious Beast-Shaped Bronze Incense Burner, Partly Gilt.See Sold Price
Sold2022A small Chinese bronze beast incense burner 13 x 21 cm.A small Chinese bronze beast incense burner 13 x 21 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE INCENSE BURNER.Cloisonne Enameled Auspicious Beast "Luduan" Shaped Bronze Incense Burner.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ming Dynasty Auspicious Cloud Dragon Pattern Double-eared Three-legged Bronze Incense BurnerMing Dynasty Auspicious Cloud Dragon Pattern Double-eared Three-legged Bronze Incense BurnerSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Bronze Beast Patterned Incense BurnerA Chinese Bronze Beast Patterned Incense Burner, Ht. 18.8cm, Wd. 20cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Gilt Bronze Beast Topped Incense BurnerA Chinese Gilt Bronze Beast Topped Incense Burner, Ht. 19cm, Wd. 17.5cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Bronze Beast Patterned Incense BurnerA Chinese Bronze Beast Patterned Incense Burner, Ht. 20cm, Wd. 24cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Bronze Beast Pattern Incense BurnerChinese Bronze Beast Pattern Incense Burner (3 x 6.5 inches)See Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese Bronze Beast Shaped Incense BurnerA Chinese Bronze Beast Shaped Incense Burner, Ht. 12cm, Wd. 9.6cm,See Sold Price
2021CHINA TANG DYNASTY GILT BRONZE BEAST SHAPED INCENSECHINA TANG DYNASTY GILT BRONZE BEAST SHAPED INCENSE BURNER, 7TH CENTURY H. 13 cm. W. 11 cm. Weight 795 gram.See Sold Price
2021TANG DYNASTY, CHINESE BRONZE BEAST SHAPED INCENSETANG DYNASTY, CHINESE BRONZE BEAST SHAPED INCENSE BURNER H. 28 cm. W. 12 cm. Weight 2063 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jade Inlaid Gilt-Bronze Beast-Finial Incense BurnerJade Inlaid Gilt-Bronze Beast-Finial Incense Burner Length:16.9cm Width:12.7cm Height:24.5cm Provenance: From a private collector in San Diego around 1930s.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT BRONZE INCENSE BURNER WITH BEAST DESIGN.Gilt Bronze Incense Burner with Auspicious Beast Design.See Sold Price
Sold2023A GILT BRONZE INCENSE BURNER WITH BEAST DESIGN.Gilt Bronze Incense Burner with Auspicious Beast Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Bronze Incense Burner with Beast EarA Chinese Bronze Incense Burner with Beast Ear, Ht. 6.2cm, Wd. 17.7cm,See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Ming Dy Bronze Fortune Beast Incense Burner中國明代 青銅獅子香爐 Chinese Ming Dynasty Bronze Fortune Beast Incense Burner Dimension: 290 x 280 x 135(mm) 11.42 x 11.02 x 5.31(inches) WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Ming Dy Bronze Fortune Beast Incense Burner中國明代 青銅獅子香爐 Chinese Ming Dynasty Bronze Fortune Beast Incense Burner Dimension: 290 x 288 x 135(mm) 11.42 x 11.34 x 5.31(inches) WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bronze U-shape Eared Incense BurnerBronze U-shape Eared Incense Burner, Weight: 3678g Width: 21.6cm Height: 13cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Bronze Mythical Beast Incense BurnerA Bronze Mythical Beast Incense Burner. Height: 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022A CLOISONNE ENAMELED BRONZE INCENSE BURNER.Cloisonne Enameled Bronze Incense Burner with Beast Face Design and Hetian Jade Inlay, with Bulging Arris Design. Provenance: We are very honored to present collections from the Carrall Family, with mSee Sold Price
May 30Walnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Gilt Bronze Carved Beast Shape Incense Burner with Red Sandalwood Carved Flower Pattern Ornament$2,000
Jun 07Ethnika Home Decor & Antiques19th Century Asian Champleve Enamel Bronze Incense Burner Foo Dog 28" In. High$400