Unbelieveable One of a Kind Art Sale 2017-05-20 Auction - 1363 Price Results - Antique Auctions Plus in KS - Page 2

Fancy Sterling Silver Lab Tanzanite Bracelet. (68B)College Dogs Gone Wild 2011' by Tom EverhartSILVER RING WITH BLUE TOPAZ
Kansas City, KS, United States

Unbelieveable One of a Kind Art Sale

jewelry, rings, bronze, sculpture, fine art, lithographs, bracelets, gemstones
Lot Number: Lowest
Libertad II: Authentic Lithograph bears the signature Approximately 20" x 26" In.
0027: Libertad IIEst. $3,400-$4,000Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH OPAL: Stone : OPAL Metal : SILVER Cts: 3.00 Finish : POLISHED shape : RD Gmwt: 7.00 color : WHITISH BLUE, Size:9
0029: SILVER RING WITH OPALEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
0030: SILVER RING WITH DRUSY AND GARNETEst. $3,250-$3,500Lot Passed
SILVER RING WITH MULTI GEMS: Stone : MULTI GEMS Metal : SILVER Cts: 6.00 Finish : POLISHED shape : RD, OV, HT, PE, MQ Gmwt: 12.00 color;MULTI Size;7.5
0031: SILVER RING WITH MULTI GEMSEst. $3,500-$3,800Lot Passed
0035: SILVER RING WITH DRUSYEst. $3,250-$3,500Lot Passed
SILVER BRACELET WITH LONDON BLUE: BRACELET STERLING SILVER STONE LONDON BLUE FINISH POLISHED WEIGHT 7 CTS WEIGHT 15.00GMS SHAPE OV LENGTH 7 7/8" COLOR BLUE
0038: SILVER BRACELET WITH LONDON BLUEEst. $6,240-$6,720Lot Passed
0048: Original Michael Schofield On CanvasEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed