Colorado Springs, CO, United States
August Fine Art Clearance Liquidation Sale
jewelry, fine jewelry, fashion jewelry, rings, necklaces, bracelets, fine art, lithographs, high end art, framed art, collectibles,
Lot Number: Lowest