Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
All That Glitters is Gold Auction
Florida Estate Sales Inc.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Asian Art: Spring Collections
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Spring Landmark
Collective Hudson
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Photographs
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
American & English Art, Antiques & Silver
Ahlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Jasper52
Botanical Prints by World Class Artists
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0049: Francois Herincq Lithograph Deutzia gracilis zwee
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0050: Francois Herincq Lithograph Hylotome de la Rose
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0051: Francois Herincq Lithograph Franciscea calycinal
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0052: Francois Herincq Lithograph Callicarpa Japonica
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0053: Francois Herincq Lithograph Convolvulus mauritanicus
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0054: Francois Herincq Lithograph Poire buerre six
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0055: Francois Herincq Lithograph Poire St Germain Vauquelin
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0056: Francois Herincq Lithograph Fraise Sir Harry
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0057: Francois Herincq Lithograph Pafsiflora Coerulea
Est.
$25
$50
0058: Francois Herincq Lithograph Comtesse de Marmes
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0059: Francois Herincq Lithograph Prune Washington
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0060: Francois Herincq Lithograph Lonicera flava
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0061: Francois Herincq Lithograph Berberidopsis corallina
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0062: Francois Herincq Lithograph Bouvardia Leiantha Benth
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0063: Francois Herincq Lithograph Yucca Treculrana
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0064: Francois Herincq Lithograph Malacothamnus fasciculatus
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0065: Francois Herincq Lithograph Alamanda nerifolia
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0066: Francois Herincq Lithograph Schizanthus grandiflorus
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0067: Francois Herincq Lithograph Wigandia urens (H.B.K.)
Est.
$25
$50
Lot Passed
0068: Unknown Offset Lithograph Apples
Est.
$15
$30
0069: Unknown Offset Lithograph Star Fruit & Akee
Est.
$15
$30
Lot Passed
0070: Emile Deyrolle Offset Lithograph Plantes Fourrageres
Est.
$50
$75
Lot Passed
0071: Albrecht Durer Lithograph Elephant
Est.
$50
$75
Lot Passed
0072: Lowell Nesbitt Offset Lithograph Yellow Tulip
Est.
$15
$30
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
Next