×
Georgia Okeeffe - Skull - Oil on paper
Unknown - Pieter Dirgcez Van SantvoortFramed Drawing - Egon Schiele
Colorado Springs, CO, United States
Sun, May 6, 2018 4:00 PM UTC

Large Estate Luxury Fine Art Sale

lithograph, art, fine prints, giclee, bronze, sculpture, jewelry, bracelets,

A Romany Girl - George Fuller
$350
Shipwreck - Esalas Van De Velde
$1,500
Limited Edition Bronze Picasso
$1,500
Leroy Neiman Femlin Ink Drawing
$1,500