Gold Filled Jewelry, Collectibles & More 2018-06-17 Auction - 340 Price Results - Global Charity Retailer in Nevada - Page 2

1/5 14K Gold Filled Rope Necklace, 194.3 Grams1937 E.T. Extraterrestrial Buffalo CoinUSA $1 $2 $5 Gold Clad Banknotes w/ COA
Las Vegas, NV, United States

Gold Filled Jewelry, Collectibles & More

This special auction showcases rare and unique items including modern gold filled jewelry, a hallmarked white gold tag, collectibles, sacred Asian bracelets and more.
Lot Number: Lowest
1896 24K .999 Fine Gold Clad Morgan Coin: 100 Mills 24K .999 Fine Gold Clad Coin. Unique design. Non-currency coin.
0025: 1896 24K .999 Fine Gold Clad Morgan CoinEst. $40-$200
USA $50 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 50 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0029: USA $50 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $1,000,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America One Million Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0030: USA $1,000,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $1 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America One Dollar 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0031: USA $1 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $1,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 1,000 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0032: USA $1,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $5,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 5,000 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0034: USA $5,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $10,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 10,000 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0035: USA $10,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $2 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 2 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0036: USA $2 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $20 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 20 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0038: USA $20 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $5 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 5 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0039: USA $5 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $10 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 10 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0040: USA $10 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $100,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 100,000 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0041: USA $100,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. $40-$200
USA $100 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 100 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0042: USA $100 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. $40-$200
USA $2 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 2 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0044: USA $2 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. $40-$200
USA $1,000 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 1,000 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0045: USA $1,000 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. $40-$200
USA $500 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 500 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0048: USA $500 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. $40-$200