American Flyer S Gauge Modern Era Trains 2019-04-04 Auction - 128 Price Results - Cabin Fever Auctions in PA - Page 2

S-HELPER 3PC LOT REEFERS ZION FIG, HOOD DIARY,WILSONK-LINE S GAUGE 3 PC TEXACO TANK, COCA-COLA BOXCARSS-HELPER SW-8 ROCK ISLAND #816
Douglassville, PA, United States

American Flyer S Gauge Modern Era Trains

A nice selection of Modern Era American Flyer S Gauge trains and track from various manufactures. New in the Box. Some dirty boxes, but unopened.
Lot Number: Lowest
S-HELPER 3PC BOXCAR LOT DT&I, C OF GA'S: S-HELPER 3PC BOXCAR LOT DT&I #11580, CENTRAL OF GEORGIA MAROON #5506, CENTRAL OF GEORGIA BLACK #5507 ALL MINT IN BOX
0026: S-HELPER 3PC BOXCAR LOT DT&I, C OF GA'SEst. $15-$50
S-HELPER 2 DRG&W BOXCARS, 1 DT&I BOXCAR: S-HELPER 2 DENVER RIO GRANDE WESTERN BOXCARS, 1 DT&I BOXCAR MINT IN BOX
0030: S-HELPER 2 DRG&W BOXCARS, 1 DT&I BOXCAREst. $15-$50
S-HELPER ROCK ISLAND 3PC HOPPER SET: S-HELPER ROCK ISLAND 3PC HOPPER SET ALL DIFFERENT ROAD NUMBERS MINT IN BOX
0045: S-HELPER ROCK ISLAND 3PC HOPPER SETEst. $15-$50
S-HELPER SW1 ERIE LACKAWANNA OB: S-HELPER SW1 ERIE LACKAWANNA OB MINT IN BOX
0048: S-HELPER SW1 ERIE LACKAWANNA OBEst. $15-$50