ORIGINAL LTD ED PRINT SALE WHOLESALE ART 2019-10-13 Auction - 111 Price Results - ArtForSale.com, Janet Swahn in GA - Page 2

Stan Joel Strickland Resting Colors Hand Signed LimitedJanet Swahn Broken Heart Mixed Media Abstract ArtBlue Bold Floral Contemporary Art
Greensboro, GA, United States

ORIGINAL LTD ED PRINT SALE WHOLESALE ART

Series of 11 Auctions running with Original Paintings, Limited Edition and Print Art, all no reserve below dealer wholesale! Styles include Pop Abstract Modern Contemporary Traditional Floral Wildlife Erotic & much more! Price range for any budgets! Original Paintings on Canvas and Paper, Limited Edition Signed Numbered Serigraphs, Lithographs, Etchings & Giclee and Prints on Sale Get your bids in early ? Register to Pre-Bid. FREE shipping within continental US on Unframed orders over $1000.  Art For Sale.com Online & Greensboro, GA
Lot Number: Lowest
Fishing: Bass Fishing: Fishing: Bass Fishing | Medium: Color Lithographic Fine Art Print | Edition #: N/A | Unframed Size: 6x9 | Framed Size: Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is for concept only and
10566: Fishing: Bass FishingEst. $50-$70Lot Passed