Section One of October Asian Sale 2019-10-26 Auction - 489 Price Results - New Castle Art & Antique Gallery in DE - Page 3

CHINESE JADEITE FIGURES SQUARE LIDDED VASECHINESE STONE BUDDHIST GUARDIAN BUSTPAIR OF CHINESE EMBROIDERY TAPESTRY OF BIRD AND FLOWER
Bear, DE, United States

Section One of October Asian Sale

We listed here around 500 pieces of high-quality Asian Antiques, Collectibles and Artworks in this sale. We hope our customer enjoy the sale. Thank you.
Lot Number: Lowest
CHINESE ANCIENT BRONZE FLOWER MIRROR: CHINESE ANCIENT BRONZE FLOWER MIRROR. Diam. 22 cm. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept pre-sale and
0052: CHINESE ANCIENT BRONZE FLOWER MIRROREst. $3,000-$4,000
CHINESE WHITE JADE JUE CUP: CHINESE WHITE JADE JUE CUP. H. 10 cm. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept pre-sale and post-sale offer.
0053: CHINESE WHITE JADE JUE CUPEst. $1,000-$2,000
CHINESE SILK ROBE CLOTH AND SHOE: CHINESE SILK ROBE CLOTH AND SHOE. Dimension information missed. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept
0055: CHINESE SILK ROBE CLOTH AND SHOEEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
CHINESE RED AMBER FLYING BEAUTY: CHINESE RED AMBER FLYING BEAUTY. L. 5 cm. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept pre-sale and post-sale
0056: CHINESE RED AMBER FLYING BEAUTYEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
CHINESE ANCIENT JADE COMB: CHINESE ANCIENT JADE COMB. L. 11 cm. Weight 49 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept pre-sale and
0057: CHINESE ANCIENT JADE COMBEst. $2,000-$3,000
PAIR OF CHINESE GOLD INLAID BEAST TABLE ITEM: PAIR OF CHINESE GOLD INLAID BEAST TABLE ITEM. H. 5 cm. L. 8 cm. Weight 3668 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We
0059: PAIR OF CHINESE GOLD INLAID BEAST TABLE ITEMEst. $4,000-$5,000
CHINESE GOLD TURQUOISE INLAID ROUND CENSER: CHINESE GOLD TURQUOISE INLAID ROUND CENSER. H. 19 cm. Weight 1212 gram. Domestic shipping $100 and oversea $300. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also
0060: CHINESE GOLD TURQUOISE INLAID ROUND CENSEREst. $10,000-$20,000
CHINESE GOLD TURQUOISE INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOK: CHINESE GOLD TURQUOISE INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOK. L. 23 cm. W. 5 cm. Weight 580 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available.
0061: CHINESE GOLD TURQUOISE INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOKEst. $5,000-$6,000
CHINESE GOLD SILVER INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOK: CHINESE GOLD SILVER INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOK. L. 22 cm. Weight 590 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also
0062: CHINESE GOLD SILVER INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOKEst. $5,000-$6,000
CHINESE GOLD SILVER INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOK: CHINESE GOLD SILVER INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOK. L. 22 cm. Weight 137 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also
0063: CHINESE GOLD SILVER INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOKEst. $4,000-$5,000
CHINESE GOLD SILVER INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOK: CHINESE GOLD SILVER INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOK. L. 20 cm. Weight 355 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also
0064: CHINESE GOLD SILVER INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOKEst. $4,000-$5,000
CHINESE GOLD SILVER ROCK CRYSTAL INLAID DRAGON BELT: CHINESE GOLD SILVER ROCK CRYSTAL INLAID DRAGON BELT HOOK. L. 15 cm. W. 6 cm. Weight 367 gram. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse
0065: CHINESE GOLD SILVER ROCK CRYSTAL INLAID DRAGON BELTEst. $10,000-$20,000
CHINESE MARBLE STONE GUANYIN: CHINESE MARBLE STONE GUANYIN. H. 21 cm. W. 20 cm. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept pre-sale and
0066: CHINESE MARBLE STONE GUANYINEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
CHINESE STONE MOUSE AND CORN: CHINESE STONE MOUSE AND CORN. H. 10 cm. W. 15 cm. Domestic shipping $30 and oversea $100. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept pre-sale and
0067: CHINESE STONE MOUSE AND CORNEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
CHINESE STONE STANDING BUDDHA: CHINESE STONE STANDING BUDDHA. H. 65 cm. W. 26 cm. Domestic shipping $500 and oversea $1500. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept pre-sale and
0068: CHINESE STONE STANDING BUDDHAEst. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
CHINESE STONE GUANYIN HEAD: CHINESE STONE GUANYIN HEAD. H. 18 cm. W. 11 cm. Domestic shipping $100 and oversea $300. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept pre-sale and
0069: CHINESE STONE GUANYIN HEADEst. $10,000-$20,000
CHINESE JADE FLOWER LIDDED VASE: CHINESE JADE FLOWER LIDDED VASE. H. 39 cm. Weight 4350 gram. Domestic shipping $100 and oversea $300. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept pre-sale
0071: CHINESE JADE FLOWER LIDDED VASEEst. $50,000-$60,000Lot Passed
CHINESE YELLOW JADE WATER POT: CHINESE YELLOW JADE WATER POT. H. 40 cm. Weight 3200 gram. Domestic shipping $100 and oversea $300. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. We also accept pre-sale
0072: CHINESE YELLOW JADE WATER POTEst. $50,000-$60,000Lot Passed