ONLINE ONLY Fine Art Auction 2020-01-19 Auction - 53 Price Results - Denotter Auctions, LLC in IL - Page 2

Donna Schuster Original Signed PastelEmil Carlsen Still Life Oil on BoardJohn Francis Murphy Original Watercolor Signed
Arlington Heights, IL, United States

ONLINE ONLY Fine Art Auction

A nice collection of original art and prints
Lot Number: Lowest
Georges Lambert Original Watercolor: Georges Lambert (1919-1998) Listed Artist Original Watercolor
0044: Georges Lambert Original WatercolorEst. $100-$200
Pierre Nuyttens 1940s Original Etching: Pierre Nuyttens 1940s Original Etching
0054: Pierre Nuyttens 1940s Original EtchingEst. $60-$75
F.G. Henri Lithograph: F.G. Henri Lithograph (Friends)
0055: F.G. Henri LithographEst. $50-$60
Marcel Sauvage Lithograph: Marcel Sauvage Lithograph Les Secrets de L'Afrique Noire French
0059: Marcel Sauvage LithographEst. $50-$60