Certified Jewelry DAY 28 2020-05-28 Auction - 598 Price Results - 1st Asset Collections in CA

BLACK DRAGON FAIRYKING ARTHURSouth Korea 25000 Won gold 1988 PF Olympics
Valencia, CA, United States

Certified Jewelry DAY 28

Certified Jewelry DAY 28
Lot Number: Lowest
KING ARTHUR: KING ARTHUR **|**|** KING ARTHUR #1AC62455
1111002: KING ARTHUREst. $175-$185
OWL MUG: OWL MUG **|**|** Approx Dims: 5.5in. x 4in. x 4.25in.Material: Cold Cast ResinDescription: Hand Painted #1AC67327
1111003: OWL MUGEst. $60-$70
2011 1 oz Silver American Eagle BU: 2011 1 oz Silver American Eagle BU **|**|** 2011 1 oz Silver American Eagle BU #1AC66783
1111006: 2011 1 oz Silver American Eagle BUEst. $45-$50
?FURRYBONES? FLAPPY SMALL PLUSH: ?FURRYBONES? FLAPPY SMALL PLUSH **|**|** FURRYBONES? FLAPPY SMALL PLUSH #1AC67547
1111008: ?FURRYBONES? FLAPPY SMALL PLUSHEst. $50-$60
SCARAB: SCARAB **|**|** SCARAB #1AC52398
1111009: SCARABEst. $50-$60
2016 Silver Eagle 1 oz Uncirculated: 2016 Silver Eagle 1 oz Uncirculated **|**|** 2016 Silver Eagle 1 oz Uncirculated #1AC66778
1111010: 2016 Silver Eagle 1 oz UncirculatedEst. $45-$50
FAIRY PONDERING: FAIRY PONDERING **|**|** FAIRY PONDERING #1AC52652
1111012: FAIRY PONDERINGEst. $365-$385
PERIWINKLE FAERY: PERIWINKLE FAERY **|**|** PERIWINKLE FAERY #1AC52682
1111014: PERIWINKLE FAERYEst. $75-$90
DRAGONFLY CUP: DRAGONFLY CUP **|**|** DRAGONFLY CUP #1AC62445
1111015: DRAGONFLY CUPEst. $75-$85
?THE ENCHANTED MERMAID: ?THE ENCHANTED MERMAID **|**|** THE ENCHANTED MERMAID #1AC67519
1111017: ?THE ENCHANTED MERMAIDEst. $105-$125
Proof Silver Eagle 2018-W: Proof Silver Eagle 2018-W **|**|** Proof Silver Eagle 2018-W #1AC66812
1111018: Proof Silver Eagle 2018-WEst. $80-$90
Proof Silver Eagle 2013-W: Proof Silver Eagle 2013-W **|**|** Proof Silver Eagle 2013-W #1AC66817
1111022: Proof Silver Eagle 2013-WEst. $80-$90
MOTHER MAIDEN CRONE GAZING BALL: MOTHER MAIDEN CRONE GAZING BALL **|**|** Approx Dims: 4 1/2in. x 4 3/4in. x 8in. #1AC67116
1111023: MOTHER MAIDEN CRONE GAZING BALLEst. $115-$130