×
19: Renée CARPENTIER (née en 1913) Dimanche ensoleillé
155: S.YANG (XXE) Le port Huile sur toile, signée en ba168: Albert BITRAN (né en 1929) Composition Huile sur t
New York, NY, United States
DoneFri, Oct 3, 2008 11:30 AM UTC

Modern/Impressionist Eur and Russian Painting

The Aguttes Auction House and the Cabinet d'Expertise Dan Coissard will present an auction of Modern and Impressionist European, Russian and Orientalist paintings. Featured artists include Warhol, Foujita, Adrion, Fiebig, Michelet, Villon, Sofronova, Zack, Goncharova, Zadkine, Coubine, Watelet, Fotinksky, Kuprine, Gluckmann, Bouchene, Korovine